LICEO CLASSICO "G. D'ANNUNZIO" PESCARA

DIPLOMATI DAL 1930 AD OGGI

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1930/31

BARBERIS LUCIANO, CERULLI ALFONSO, CIAFRE’ WALTER, CIANCI MARIO, CIERI GIUSEPPE, D’ALIMONTE AMEDEO, DI GIULIO GIACOMO, DI MAIO BRUNO, IACONE MARCO, LUISE LUIGI, MARINUCCI MARINO, MASCARETTI WALTER, PANNUNZIO ANTONIO, PESCATORE NICOLINO, PETRONI PETRONIO, PIATTELLI VALERIO, PUORRO LORENZO, RUSSO ENNIO, RUSSO GIUSEPPE, SALVATORE VINCENZO, SIMEONE ROMEO, ZONNO VINCENZO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1931/32 

AZTENI RODOLFO, BASILI ALFREDO, BERETTA CARLA, BLASETTI FRANCESCO, CARACCIOLO ELIO, CATALANO MARIO, CIAVATTA CORRADO, CONTRATTI GIOVANNI, DE GREGORIO PIETRO, DI FABIO LUIGI, FINISTANZI ALBERTO, GRILLI TOMMASO, MARTELLI CARLO, MARCHIONE DANILO, MIGLIORATI MARCELLO, NAPOLEONE VITTORIO, PICCHIO AUGUSTO, RANALLI NICOLA, RINALDI FRANCESCO, SAVINI ERNANI, TAGLIERI MARIO, TARTAGLIA ALESSANDRO, TOMATIS WALTER.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1932/33

ASTORI ASTONE, BASILE BRUNO, BERARDINELLI ALFREDO, BERETTA PAOLO, BOLOGNA UMBERTO, CAMILLI FURIO, CAMPOBASSI VITTORIO, CANGELOSI ANTONINO, CENTURELLI EMIDIO, CIAFFONI LORENZO, CIAVATTA MARIO, D’AMELIO ROMOLO, D’AMORE ALBERTO, DE FERRI NICOLINA, DE FILIPPIS ENNIO, DE LANDERSET GASTONE, DI BONAVENTURA GIUSEPPE, DI FEBO ALFONSO, DI LORETO PASQUALE, DI RUSCIO IGINIO, GRIMALDI PAOLO, LA PORTA RAFFAELE, LUISE NERIA, MANCINELLI QUIRINO, MARIANI ORAZIO, MARINUCCI EDMONDO, MARMOTTA ODDINO, MASCIANGIOLI LINO, MOLTENI FRANCO, MOSCIANO ORESTE, NANNI EUSTACHIO, PERBELLINI AMALIA, PONTE ANTONIO, RICCIO AUGUSTO, SABATINI GIULIO, SARRA LUIGI, TATTONI CORRADO, TATTONI GALDINO, VECCHIONI MARIO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1933/34

AMADIO CARMELO GIUSEPPE, ANDREASSI GIOVANNI, ANGELINI VIRGINIO, BUCCIANTE ETTORE, CALVINI FRANCESCO, CAMPLONE MARIA, CANCELLIERE ELENA, CAROFALO LUIGI, CENTURELLI LINO, CICCONETTI GINO, CUPAIOLO ALESSANDRO, DE ALBENTIIS DOMENICO, DE LANDERSET GASTONE, DE MARCO RAFFAELE, DE MEDIO REMO, DI MAIO DANILO, DI SILVERIO CLETO, FORCELLA DOMENICO, GIANFORMAGGI MARINA, LIBERATORE FRANCESCA, MARSANICH LUCIANO, MARTINO GIOVANNI, MARTOCCHIA FRANCESCOPAOLO, MELCHIORRE ANTONIO, MENAGNALE CAMILLO,  MERLETTI DOMENICO, MUCCITELLI ANTONIO, PERRELLA GIULIO, PIETRANGELI GIOVANNI, RENZETTI MARIO, RIGA MARGHERITA, SASSI LEONE, SORGE ANTONIO, TONINI TERESA, TUCCI SALVATORE, TULLI IDA, VALENTINI FILIPPO, VOLPI ALESSANDRO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1934/35

ACERBO CARLO, BERGHELLA LEOPOLDO, CAPORALE MARIO, CAPRIOLO ALDO CARDELLI LICIA, CAVALLUCCI CAMILLO, CERASOLI WILLIAM, CHIMISSO MARIO, CIPRIANI GIOVANNI, CLERICO CARLO, D’AMELIO GIOVANNI, D’AMELIO GIUSEPPE, D’ANNUNZIO EMILIO, D’ANTONA GIANNOLIVIERO, D’ERCOLE OSVALDO, DE ANGELIS ITALO, DE RANGO GIUSEPPE, DELFINO GELTRUDE, DI CARLO DEVINO, DI LORENZO ORAZIO, DI PIETRANTONIO GIOVANNI, DI RENZO ETRURIO, DIAFERIA FRANCESCO, FALCONE FILIPPO, FERRANTE VITTORIA, FIOCCA VINCENZO, GAMBESCIA ALBERTO, GATTA CONCETTA, GATTA EUFEMIA, GIANFORMAGGIO ANGELO, GIOACCHINI GIORGIO, INNAMORATI ANNANTONIA, LIBERATORE EMMA, LUISE FRANCESCO, MALAGRIDA FRANCESCO, MARCHIONNE PAOLO, NAPOLEONE EUGENIO, PERELLI VIRGINIO, RANALLI PASQUALERIGHINI MARIO,  SAQUELLA GIOVANNI, SCARAZZA GIOVANNI, SCHIERA ALFONSO, SECHINI SYLVA, SPEZIALE ANTONIO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1935/36

CANCRINI WILLY, CASILLO RENATO, CATUCCI EDOARDO, CERINO GIUSEPPE, CLERICO STEFANO OSVALDO, COLASACCO TULLIO, COLASANTI ANTONINO, COSTA NELDO, CUTO’ NICOLO’,  D’AULERIO ERISTIDE, d’INNOCENZO MARIA GIACINTA, D’INTINO DOMENICANTONIO, DE LAURENTIIS DINA, DE MONTE DOMENICO, DELFINO ENRICO, DELFINO GIOVANNI, DI FRANCESCO MENOTTI, FEDERICO LINDA, FIOCCA RAFFAELE, FREZZA ORESTE, GIALLONARDO ERCOLE, GRAZIOSI EDGARDO, MACCALLINI CESARE, MAIONE MARIO, MARCHETTI GIOVANNI BATTISTA,  MARINETTI AMARIO, MUTTI RAFFAELLO, NATALE GUIDO,  ODDIS EDOARDO, PERBELLINI ADELAIDE, PERNA FERNANDO, PESCATORE VITTORIO, RICCIUTI ALFREDO, RISETTI UMBERTO, ROSATI MARCANTONIO, ROTONDO QUIRINO, SCARANO ALDO, SILVESTRI LIANA, SOFIA MARIO, SORIANO FABIO, STORTO NICOLA, TAMBURRI MICHELE, TARTAGLIA VITTORIO, TRIFONE DOMENICO, VIANALE RITA, VISANI ALDER, VOLPATO RENATO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1936/37

ACCIAVATTI ANNUNZIO , ACERBO FRANCESCO, ALICANDRI CIUFELLI CONCEZIO, ANDREAZZI RINALDO,  ANTICO ALDO, BALESTRIERI FRANCESCO, BARONI SERGIO, BASTI DOMENICO, BERNI GIUSEPPE, BORRELLI SIGFRIDO, BUCCO ALESSANDRO, BUCCO SILVIO, CANCELLI VINCENZO, CAPOTOSTI LUIGI, CAPUTO ONOFRIO,  CARRIERA FERNANDA, CATALDI MARIO, CECAMORE UGO, CELESTE LUCIANO FERNANDO, CIAFRE’ SIRIO,  CIAPPARELLI GIUSEPPE, CIERI LIO, CUSANO GAETANO, CUTILLI TOMMASO, D’AGOSTINO FRANCESCO, D’AQUILIO BERNARDINO, D’AURIZIO GIUSEPPE, DE ANGELIS EMILIO, DE FERRI FERRUCCIO, DE SANTIS EVENO, DI BERARDINO-CIPOLLONE ALFRFEDO, DI CESARE ANTONINO, DI CESARE LUIGI, DI DOMIZIO LEONARDO, DI SANTO ROSA, DI STEFANO EDMONDO, EVANGELISTA LORENZO, FERRANTE MARIA, FERRANTE MICHELE, FRANZA GIUSEPPE, GENTILE ENRICO, GRILLI FAUSTO, IANIRO NESTORE, IANNETTI ALBERTO,  IMBASTARO LUIGI,  LAPORTA LUCIANO,  MARCHI BERARDINO,  MARCHIONNE LIVIO,  MILANO ALBERTO, MOCCIA PAOLA,  MOSCARDI LUIGI,  PALOSCIA TOMMASO, PITTONI CLAUDIO LUIGI, PROIA ANGELO, RIPAMONTI ODILIA, SANNICANDRO GIOVANNA, SBRISCIA FIORETTI MARIA ALESSANDRA, TAMBURRI EDMONDO,  TARTAGLIA ADALBERTO, TENTARELLI VITTORIA,  TRAVAGLINI MARIO,  ULACCO ANGELO MARIA,  VALLERA NANDO,  VOLPE ALBERTO, VOLPI MARIO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1937/38

ANGELINI EDILIO, BALZANO ENNIO, BALZANO MANLIO, BERSANETTI GIUSEPPE, BEVILACQUA ALBERTO, BONAIUTO LUCIA, BORGATTI ALFONSO, BOTTONI AUGUSTO, BRANCADORO GIUSTINO, BULDO LUCIA, CAMILLI MARIA LAURA, CANTALINI CAMILLO, CARDELLI CLELIA, CARDELLI IRIS, CASAVOLA GUIDO, CATALDI GAETANO, CHIERICI GAETANO PAOLO, D’AMMANDO FAUSTO,D’AUFDER MANZ OTTAVIANO, D’INCECCO UGO, D’ONOFRIO GIUSEPPE, DE CAMILLIS BAIOCCHI UMBERTO, DE CECCO ORESTE, DI CARMINE VINICIO, DI MIZIO MARIO, FANIA DOMENICANTONIO, GAROFALO ENZO, GENCHI ERMINIO, GIAMMICHELE ARMANDO ITALO, LELLI GIORGIO, LEONELLI PIETRO, LOMBARDI LUISA, MACCALLINI FERNANDO, MAGNO ALESSANDRO, MEDORI YANNI, MOCCIA RAFFAELE, NIRO GIOVANNI, NOLA FLORINDO, PALOZZI FRANCESCO, PALUSCI ADRIANO, PASCOLINI LILIO,  PIZZUTO FEDERICO, POLCI ROCCO, ROMANI GIOVANNI,  SACCHETTI MARIO, SANTALUCIA MARIA, SEMPRONI ALDO, TATTONI WILMA, TOSI ARISTIDE, VALENTINETTI VENIERO,  VECCHIONI GIUSEPPE, VOZA FIORENZO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1938/39

ACOCELLA MARIA,  ANNUNZIATO CANDIDA, CARIELLO FILOMENA,  CIMINI PIETRO, CUTILLI FIORANGELO,   D’ABRAMO VERA, D’ALONZO LETIZIA, D’ANCHINO FRANCESCO, D’AURIZIO ITALO, D’ERAMO NELLO, D’IPPOLITO ANTONIO, DE MIA DOMENICO, DE PASCALE ENRICO,  DELLA PORTA TOMMASO, DELLA ROVERE ENRICO, DI DONATO ELIO, DI FABIO DORA, DI LORETO GIOVANNI, DI NARDO DOMENICO, FERRI GILBERTO, GIAMBUZZI ROBERTO, GIANTURCO VINCENZO, LUCIANI FULVIO, MAGNACCA ETTORE, MANIMPIETRI MARIA, MARIANI ANNA, MARINARI VINCENZA, MARINELLI RENATO, MATTIOLI MARIO, MAZZOCCO DOMENICO, MUSCENTE ALESSANDRO, PACHETTI GIUSTINO, PAPA WALTER, PERBELLINI URANIO, PETACCIA SILVIO, PETRUCCI GINO, PICCIRILLI MARIA TERESA, PIERANGELI MADDALENA, PISCICELLI NICOLA, PITTALIS MARIO, PONZIANI GINO, PULCINELLA ANTONIO, RICCI ALFONSO, RODELLI GIUSEPPE, SALVINI GISELDA, SANTORO CARLO,  SCARAMUCCI ADRIANA,  SELVAGGI GIORGIO, SORRENTINO MARIO, TENTARELLI LEA,  TIRITICCO ARNALDO,  TOTORO ENRICO, TUCCI DANTE, VALENTINETTI LUIGI.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1939/40

ALESSANDRINI LEDA,  AMICARELLI VINCENZO, AMMENDOLA ANNA, ANDREINI LORENZO,  ANGELUCCI GIOVANNI, ANGRISANI ANDREA, ANNUNZIATA LUIGI, ARMIDI GUERINO, BARBERIS ALDO, BARCAROLI FAUSTO,  BARONE BENIAMINO,  BASTI MARIO,  BERNARDINI GIOVANNI,  BOSCHETTI RENATO, BOTTARI CARLO,  BRANDOLINI IRMA, BUCCI ATHOS,  BUCCO FERNANDO, CACCIONI IRENE, CAMPANELLA GIOVANNA, CANCELLI ERNESTO, CAPORALE GIUSEPPE, CARAVELLI ALBERTO, CARIELLO ANTONIO, CASARINI ACHILLE, CASTALDI VINCENZO, CATENAZZI GENNARO, CIAFRE’ MICHELANGELO, CIARROCCHI MARIA, CIOCCA LEONARDO,  CIPOLLONE DANILO, CIRILLO ALDO,  CIRILLO LAMBERTO, CIRILLO RINA, CLERICO DOMENICO, COLANGELO DANTE, COLASURDO MARIA PIA, COLELLA MARIA ELISA, COLLELUORI ALESSANDRO, COLUCCI DANILO, COSTANTINI GIUSEPPE,  CROCETTI UMBERTO, D’ALFONSO ANTONIO, D’AMBROSIO NICOLA,  D’AMICO ANTONIO,  D’ANCHINO LUIGI, D’ANDREA LILIANA, D’ANGELOSANTE FRANCESCO, D’INCECCO CLARA,  D’ISIDORO CAMILLO,  DANIONI ENRICA,  DE AMICIS WANDA, DE ANGELIS VITO, DE ARCANGELIS MARIO, DE CAMILLIS BAIOCCHI MARIO, DE CAROLIS PAOLINO, DE CESARIS OTTAVIO, DE LAURETIS ADA, DE STEFANIS DONATO, DEL NUNZIO GIOVANNI, DEL NUNZIO LUCIANA, DEL RE ADRIANO,  DELFINO ELI, DELL’ARCIPRETE RAFFAELE, DI BALDASSARRE SALVATORE, DI BIASE PRIMO, DI CRECCHIO ARTURO,  DI FABIO MIRIAM, DI RISIO CARLO, DI ROCCO TERESA, DI SALVIO LILIANA,  DOTTORINI LUCIANO, DURINI MARIO, EROL  ITALO, EVANGELISTA ALBERTO, FABRIZIO NICOLA, FALO’ MICHELE,  FALONE ESMERALDA, FERRARI ANNA MARIA,  FUSCO PAOLO,  GATTA IOLE, GATTI ALESSANDRO, GIACHI DANTE, GIALLORETO OSMAN, GIORDANO ENNIO, GIROLAMI LICIO, GUIMINI ENRICO, HAIZ ALDO,  IACHINI STELVIO,  IACOBELLI ANTONIO, ILLUMINATI ANNA,  INNAMORATI FULVIO, LA PALOMBARA MARIO, LAURI GAETANO,  LAURIA EMILIO,  LOMBARDI PEPPINO, LUCIANI ANTONIO,              LUCIANI EZIO, LUCIANI MARINELLA,  LUISE GABRIELLA,  MALORNI TITO, MARINELLI FERDINANDO, MARINELLI MICHELE,  MARINI TADDEO ENRICO,  MARINO GIACOMO, MARRONE GIUSEPPE, MASCITTI ALBERTO, MELANI GINO,  MICHETTI GINO,  MILANO MICHELE, MONTICELLI CLAUDIO, NATALE MARIA, ORLANDI ORLANDO, ORSINI LETIZIA,  PALLADINO GIUSEPPE, PALMISANO FRANCESCO PAOLO, PARDI VINCENZO,  PASTORELLO GIORGIO, PIAMONTE LUIGI,  PICCIOTTI GIUSEPPE,  PISCIONE PIETRO,  PIZZOLLA CLETA, PRETAROLI CARLO, RAIMONDI SERGIO,  RAMACIERI GIUSEPPE, RAMELLI LUCIANO,  RICCI CLAUDIO, RICCI PAOLO, ROSETTI LEONARDO, ROSICA ANTONIETTA, ROSSI ELDA, RUGGIERI RINO, SACCHETTI IOLE, SCATASSA ADRIA,  SECHINI SOAVE,  SERAFINI RENATO, SILVESTRI AGRIPPINA, SILVESTRI NATALE, SORDI ANGELO,  SPEZIALE MARI, STEFANINI MARIO, TADDEI EUGENIO, TARTAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO, TAVERNA RINALDO, TORLONTANO BRUNO,  TOZZI ENNIO, TULLI ITALO, VALENTINI OLIVETTA,  VARANO GUIDO, VERRASTRO VITO, VINCENTI MARERI d’ASCREA GIOVANNI, ZUGIANI LUDOVICO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1940/41

ALBANESE CLARA, ALESSANDRONI GIANCAMILLO, ANDRIULLI ERNESTO, ANGELONI PASQUALE, BANER ENRICA, BARBARA AURORA,  BASILAVECCHIA GIOTTO, BASILICATI DORA, BENEVICENTI GIULIANO, BOLOGNESI GIAMPAOLO, BOSCO CANDIDA, BOSICO GIOVANNA, CAPITANI ROBERTO, CARPANO VINCENZO, CARVANO FRANCESCO, CERVONE LUIGI, CHIOLA GIAMBATTISTA,CHIULLI FILOMENA, CIPOLLONE ESTER, CIRILLO DECIO, COCCHINI ATTILIO, COCCO FRANCESCO, CRISTINI WALTER, D’ALFONSO GIACINTO,  D’IPPOLITO ALDO,  DE ADDUCIS GIUSEPPE, DE BLASIIS IRMA, DE LUCA VIRGILIO, DE PASCALE GIUSEPPE  , DE ROSA FILIPPO, DESIDERIO FRANCESCO, DI BIASE ANNA, DI CARLO GIULIANA,DI DOMENICO EZIO, DI FRANCESCO MARIA TERESA,  DI MIZIO VINCENZO IVO,  DI ROCCO CLAUDIO, DI SANTO ANTONIO, DONZELLI DOMENICO, DURANTI WANDA, FALCONE TOMMASO, FALONE ARTURO,  FRANZA CONCETTA, GENTILE CESIDIO,  GENTILE ITALO, GENTILE MARIO,  GIANFORMAGGIO NELLA, IEZZI DINO, IEZZI ENNIO, INNAMORATI GIORGIO, LA GALLA BERNARDO,  LICHTUER HANS, MARCHEGGIANI GINO, MARCHEGIANI FIORE, MARCHIONNE RENATO,  MARINI GIACOMO,  MARTELLI TONINA, MASCIOLI VINCENZO, MERCURIO BENITO, MIRABELLI ANNA,  MORIGI EUGENIO, NAPOLIONE ILDA, OLIVIERI ANTONIO, PALENCA TABULAZZI VITTORIO, PALLADINI GIUSEPPE, PALMA GABRIELLA, PELUSI FELICE, PEROTTO LUCIANA, PICCHIETTI FRANCO,  PIERANGELI MICHELE, PROIETTI FRANCESCHELLI VINCENZO, PUGNI LUCIANA RITA, RAGNI LUIGI, RAPINO SILVIA,  SANTONI GIUSEPPE, SELVAGGI MARIO, SISINO FRANCO,, SONSIN I ANTONIO, TALAMONTI IOLE, TOLLOSO ANTONIO, TRENTINI DOMENICO, TUSE’ AURORA, VELLACCIO GIUSEPPE, VILLANTE DANTE, VOLPE MARIO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1941/42

ALBANESE FIORELLA, ANGELUCCI ALESSANDRO, BOTTONI RUGGERO, BUCCI GIACOMO,  BUZZELLI BENEDETTO, C ASO RAFFAELLA, CAFFE’ ALFONSO,  CANDELORO ANTONINO VITTORIO, CAPORALE IDA,  CARIELLO ANNA, CASALINI EUSTACHIO, CETRULLO CARLO, CHIOLA GIAMBATTISTA, CIAVATTA FIORINA, COCCI ENNIO, COLACITO GIACOMO, COLUCCI ONOFRIO, COPPOLA di CANZANO OSCAR, CORRAO CAROLINA, COSENTINO FEDERICO, COTUMACCIO GIOVANNI,  D’AGOSTINO DOMENICO,  D’AGOSTINO NICOLA ANTONIO, D’ALESSIO TELEMACO, D’ALFONSO GIUSEPPINA, D’AMICO FRINE ELLAVE, D’ARCANGELO AMALIA, D’AURIZIO GIUSEPPE,  D’ERAMO CORNELIA, D’INNOCENZO IRMA MARIA,  D’INTINO MICHELINA, DE CESARIS LUCIANA, DE NIGRIS GENNARO, DI CIO’ VINCENZO, DI FILIPPO INES,  DI FONZO ARISTIDE,  DI FRANCESCO FRANCA,  DI GIANFILIPPO GIOVANNI, DI LORENZO ANTONIO, DI MARZIO GIOVANNI BATTISTA PIO,  DI MATTEO GIUSEPPE, DI SILVESTRE ELENA, DI SILVESTRE ETTORE, ERAMO FERMO, FALO’ ALBERTO, FERRANTE EMIDIO, FERRANTE LILIA, FORCELLA GIUSEPPINA, FRANCESCHELLI POMPILIO, FUNARI GIUSEPPE,  GALLESE ANNA MARIA,  GARGANO VALERIO, GIAMMARCO CAMILLO,  GIANSANTE ENNIO, GIOVANNETTI DELIA , GOSPODINOFF MARIO, GRIFONE OSVALDO, IACOBELLI GIACOMO, IASCI GIUSEPPE, LEONE ANTONIO, LUCCHI MARIA, MARCIANI DANILO, MARIANI ALBERTO, MARIANI GIORGIO, MARINARI MARIO, MAZZOCCONE AMADIO,  MEZZOPRETI FILIPPONE GOMEZ CAMILLO, MINZONI GIOVANNI,  MONTANARO DOMENICO, MORESCHI CARLO, MOSCHETTA EMILIA, MOSCHETTA SERGIO, MURATORE LUIGI, MUTTI MARIA TERESA,  NAGLIERI ANTONIETTA,  NUCCITELLI ALBERTO, PALMA MARCELLO, PANCOTTI GIOSIA,  PARDI MARIA LUISA, PARTENZA DOMENICO,  PASSERINI ANTONIO,  PASTORELLO GUIDO, PELLEGRINI VITTORIO,  PLESSI ELBERTA, PLESSI LAURA, POMPA GALILEO,            QUADRINI ANGELO, SANTALUCIA EDDA, SAVINI GIUSEPPE, SCARANO ELIO,  SERAFINI SILVIO, SPADAVECCHIA AIDA, SPEZIOLI VINCENZO, SPONSILLI LUDOVICO,  STANTE ELENA,  STRINATI LILIANA, SURIANI GIULIA, SVEGLIATI TERESA, TERRACINA AMADIO, TIRITICCO MATELDA, TODISCO GRANDE GIUSEPPE, TOLLI VIRGINIA, TORNESE NICOLA, VALLOREO QUIRINO, VARANO CORRADO, VOLPA GIUSEPPE,  VOZA NICOLANGELO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1942/43

ANSELMI ELVIO, ANTONELLI CASCELLA GRAZIA, ARATARI ITALIA , BARBARA CARLO, BARBARA LUIGI , BARILLARI GABRIELLA , BASILI ROSA, BASTI FERDINANDO, BERGHELLA LORENZO, BERTI RENATO, BOCCI FLORIDO, BORRELLI ARCANGELO,  BUCCI ANNA MARIA, BURINI DANTE, CAFARELLI GIOVANNI, CAMPLI CAMILLO, CARBONETTA NICOLA, CARDELLI ALESSANDRO, CARIELLO MARIO, CARUNCHIO VINCENZO, CASALE MARIO, CASO LORENZO, CASTRUCCI GIULIANA, CAVALIERE MARA, CAVALLONE VIRO, CHIARIERI ANTONIO, CIPRIETTI BENITO, COCCHIARO MATILDE,  CONTI ARNALDO, COPPOLA EDOARDO, CORRADI MANLIO, COSTANZO ANTONIO, D’AMATO FULVIO, D’ANDREA BIANCA, DE CESARIS LUCIA, DE DOMINICIS LINDA, DE FLORENTIS GIULIA,  DE LUCA GIUSEPPE,  DEL NUNZIO MARIA, DELL’ARCIPRETE FENANDO, DELLE ORE GIUSEPPINA, DI BENEDETTO GIULIO MARIA,  DI BIAGIO ERNESTO, DI CARLO MICHELINO, DI CLAUDIO FRANCESCO PAOLO, DI GREGORIO PASQUALINO, DI LORENZO EZIO, DI NINO AMLETO, DI NISIO IVA, DI ROCCO CESARE, DI ZOPITO ENZA, DIODATI GUERINO, FALCONIO MARIO, FAZIO GIUSEPPE, FILIBERTI LUCIO, FINOCCHIO LUIGI, FIOCCA ALFONSO, FRANCESCHELLI MARIA,  FRANCESCHINI ROLANDO, GABBO CARRER WALTER,  GAROFALO FILOMENA, GENTILE DOMENICO, GIAMMARCO MARIO, GIANSANTE COSTANZO, GRANCHELLI GIUSEPPE, GUANCIOLI FRANCHI LUIGI, IPPOLITO SADI, LA MOLINARA VINCENZINA, LEONELLI MARIO,  LUCIANI ALFREDO,  LUISE UMBERTO, MANFREDI GIUSEPPE,  MARCONE LIVIA, MARTONE ALDO, MODESTI SALVATORE,  MONTANARO VITO,  NAPOLIONE MARIA ROSARIA, PATRICELLI DANTE, PECA GIACOMO,  PIETRANGELI EDMONDO, POETA LILIANA, POLIDORI ANNA LUISA , PROCACCINI RAFFAELLA, PROFETA GIUSEPPE, PROSPERI CHIARA, PROSPERI MICHELE, RICCI CORRADO, RICCI FAUSTA, ROSATI LICIO,  SABINI MIRIAM, SANTANGELO ENNIO, SANTORI ENZO, SANTORO NICOLA, SEVERINI FRANCO, TASSI QUINTO,  TATTONI ADRIANA, TENTARELLI CARLO, TORLONTANO GLAUCO, TORRIERO BIANCA, TRAPANESE GIUSEPPE,  TRIPOTI RENZO, TUCCI SERGIO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1943/44

ACERBO ANNA, ALBERTINI ANNA MARIA, ALFONSI RENATO, ANELLI CLEMENTINA, BASTI FRANCESCO PAOLO, BERGONZELLI ADRIANO, BOSCO ROSARIO, BUSACCHIO LOLA,    CALORE CLAUDIO,  CAPOBIANCHI ARTURO, CASTRUCCI AUGUSTO,  CATALDI MADONNA CARLO,  CAUTI ENRICO, CAVARRA SEBASTIANO, CERVONE ENNIO, CERVONE ERMINIA, CILLI LINA MARIA, CIRILLO VERA, COLELLA FRANCESCO, CRESCENZI TONINO,  D’ALESSANDRO ALESSANDRA,  D’ALESSANDRO VINCENZO, D’ALFONSO VINCENZO, D’ALONZO ELDA, D’ALONZO GUIDO, D’ALONZO SEBASTIANO,  D’ANGELO ROMOLO, D’ANNIBALE ROBERTO,  D’ANNIBALLE ANTONIO, D’ETTORRE VINCENZO,  D’INCECCO UGO, D’ORAZIO QUIRINO VITTORIO,  DE CAMILLIS TULLIO, DE CILLIS MATTEO, DE DOMINICIS EZIO,  DE MARCO GLAUCO, DE MASSIS BERARDINO,  DE PETRIS ENNIO, DE VINCENTIS TECLA, DELFINO MARIO, DI BARTOLOMEO ENZO, DI CESARE CLARA, DI CLEMENTE VELIA,  DI DONATO FRANCESCO,  DI GIACOMO GAETANO,  DI GIACOMO GIOVINA, DI MARCO NANDO, DI PASCA UMBERTO, DI SEBASTIANO ANTONIO, DI SILVERIO BENITO, DI SILVERIO CLODOVEO, DONATELLI UGO, FAIETA MANTELLINI VINCENZO, FALASCA ERCOLE, FARINA LEONARDO,  FERRARA NICOLA, FILIPPONE MEZZOPRETI GOMEZ  ETTORE, FORESTA MARIO,  GENOVESI ANTONIO,  GRILLI AGATA,  IPPOLITO ILIO,  LEONE RAOUL, LEONE VINICIO, LUISE ACHILLE, MANELLA ANTONIO, MANNA ANGIOLINO ANTONIO,  MANNACIO TOMMASO,  MARCHIONNE LUCIANO, MARTELLI MARIO,  MASTROMATTEI LUCILLA,  MAZZONI LUCIANO, METTIMANO ANTONIO, ODORISIO NORBERTO, PACE FLORA, PAOLINI LUIGI,  PARTENOPE GIORGIO, PASQUINI ENZO, PELAGALLI BERNARDO, PENSIERI CLEMENTINA,  PENSIERI ELVINA,  PERSICO GALILEO, PIRANI COEN MARIO, PITTONI UGO, POLACCHI TITO CRISTIANO,  POLCI NICOLA, RAPINO MARIO,  RICCIOTTI OVIDIO,  ROMAGNOLI ELIO,  ROSICA GIOVANNI, RUSSI DOMENICO, RUSSO ATTILIO, SACCHETTI ILIO, SACCHINI GIOVANNI, SACCO GIUSEPPE, SCURCI UGO, SMARRELLI EZIO, SPADACCINI CLAUDIO, SULLI BRUNO, SVEGLIATI PAOLO,  TALAMONTI ANTONIO, TARTAGLIOZZI ANNA,  TERRA ARMANDO, TILLI GOFFREDO, TOSI MARIO,  TRISI MARIO, TULLI FULVIO, VALERIO PIETRO, VECCHIONI ERMANNO,  VERRIGNI RINA SOFIA, VILLANUCCI BIANCA,  VIOLA ALFREDO, VIZIOLI CAMILLO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1944/45

AGOSTINONE ANTONIO, AMATETTI WANDA, ARATARI PIA, ARTESE DUILIO, BASILI CARLO, BRANELLA STEFANO, BRUNORI ACHILLE, CAPOBIANCHI SILVIA, CENTOFANTI OLINDO BENITO, CERCEO PIETRO, CHERUBINI ELDA, CIGLIA LUIGI, COLACITO ANNA, COMIGNANI DOMENICO,D’ARCANGELO DONATO, D’EMILIO MARIA TERESA,  DE CARLO MARIA, DE GIROLAMO ALDO, DE LAURENTIIS NADA, DE LAURETIS CARLO, DE LAURETIS PAOLO, DEL GRECO ERMETE, DEL PONTE LEDA, DEL ROSARIO WANDA, DI DOMENICO LILIANA, DI DONATO MARIA,  DI FEDERICO MARTA LUCILLA, DI GIORGIO MARIA CHIARA, DI GIOVANNI ADRIANO, DI GIULIO TERESA,  DI MATTIA NELDA, DI ZOPITO PASQUALE, DODI ADELIO, FEDERICI VITTORIO,  FELICIANI ELENA, FERRINI ENZO, FILIBERTI FRANCO, FINGO ULISSE, FOGLIATI GIUSEPPINA,  FRANCESCHINI GIULIO, GAETA AMERICO VITALE,  GENTILE LILIANA, GIAMPIETRO FERDINANDO,  GUIDAZZI NIDIO,  GUIDOTTI SANTE, INNAMORATI ATTILIO, LALLONI ANTONIO, LANNUTTI FERDINANDO, LUBERTI ALDO, LUISE PAOLO, MAGNO VALERIA, MANIMPIETRI ALDO,  MANTINI MIRITTA, MARINELLI DANILO, MASCIA FERNANDO, MASTROMATTEI ERNESTO, MIGNELLA  MARIO,  MONTALBANO CARMELA, MONTEBELLO DI SILVESTRO LUCILLA, NAPOLEONE CRISTIANO ARTURO,  ORSINI ISABELLA, PANDOLFI GABRIELLA, PIETRANGELI FAUSTA,  PIETRANGELI FLORA,  POMPILIO LAMBERTO, PORRECA OTELLO, POTE’ DOMENICO,  PRESUTTI GIOVANNINO, PROCACCINI MICHELE, PROSPERINI GIORGIO,  RICCIUTI LUIGI CESARE, RITELLI DINO,  RIZZACASA EMILIA,  ROIO VINCENZO, ROMANELLI ENNIO, ROSATI MARIA,  ROSSI MARIA LUISA, RUOSI MASSIMO,  SARRANTON IO CLAUDIO,  SGAMBATI MARIA, STELLA NICOLINO, TARTAGLIA ANTONIO, TERRA MARINO,  TULLI GIOVANNI, URSINI LUIGI, VALLONE ENEA, VERRASTRO ANGELO, VICINO MICHELE, VIGNUDELLI ELSA,  VITTIGLIO UGO,  VITULLO GIUSEPPE, ZOCARO ETTORE.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1945/46

ACCARDI EMILIA MARIA, ACERBO EDDA, ALFIERI ANTONIO,  ALINEI AURELIO, ANGELONE TARQUINIO, AQUILIO ERNESTO, ARGENTIERI NICOLA, BASILICATI AMALIA, BEDUCCI GIOVANNI, BERARDINELLI VINCENZO, CAPASSO VESTINIA, CAPORALE ANGELO,  CASTELLI AVOLIO MARIO, CENTURELLI GIOVANNI,  CESCHINA MIRA,  CIANCETTA LILIANA,  CIRILLO MARIA LUISA, COCCO SILVERIO, COLAIZZO GIUSEPPE, CORRADI CORRADO, CORRADI LEVIS, CORSELLI BIAGIO, CURINI FULVIO, D’ALESSANDRO GIUSEPPE, D’AMICO IMERIO,  D’EUSTACHIO PAOLO, D’INCECCO CETTEO, D’OTTAVIO GEREMIA, DE CESARIS LIDA, DE CESARIS MARIO GIUSEPPE,  DE LAURENTIIS FILOMENA, DE LEONARDIS FERDINANDO,  DEL PERCIO MARIA,  DEL PONTE LILIANA,  DI BERNARDO CAMILLO MARIO, DI CLEMENTE LUIGI, DI DONATO GIUSEPPE, DI MILLO ANGELO,  DI NARDO  NICOLA, DI PIETRO CLAUDIO, FERRO GIUSEPPE,  GATTONE MARIA ALDA, LEONELLI GIUSEPPINA, LOMBARDI MASSIMO, MACRINI CESARE, MAIANO MARCELLO,  MANTINI STANEO, MARTUCCI GIUSEPPE, MODESTI LUCIANO MARIA,  MORETTI LICIA, MUNGO SILVANA, MUZII MARIA TERESA, PACIULLO FRANCO, PAGANI VITTORIO,  PALLADINI GABRIELLA, PAOLANTONIO GIOVANNI, POLACCHI GERARDO,  POMPILIO ROSA MARIA, PRESBITERI DE LASSIS MARCELLO, PROSPERO ANTONIO, RAFFAELI ALDO, RAMENGHI MICHELE,  RANALDI ADOLFO, RENDOLA ROSANNA,  RUSSO GRAZIA,  SACCHETTI ILDE, SALOMONE GIUSEPPE, SALVATORELLI MARIO, SARTORELLI MARIO, SAVINI ANTONIO, SCURTI ENIO, SCURTI SILVINO, SIENA ROSA, TAGLIERI ANTONIO, TARTAGLIA PEPPINO, TOMASSI DOMENICO, TORLONTANO GIULIANO, VIOLA FERNANDA, ZARA ORESTE, ZIVOLI VINCENZO.        

                                                   

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1946/47

ABATE ANNA, APPIGNANI ANDREANA, ARTESE ERMINIA, BOTTINI EGIDIO, CAFERRA SIMPLICIO, CANDELA MERCURIO, CANTARELLI GASPARE,  CAPONE SERAFINO, CARDARELLI FRANCESCO, CESARIS PAOLO, CIAMPANI LICINIO, CLEMENTINI CARLO, COCCHIARO ANTONIO, CONZO BIANCA, d’ ARMINIO MONFORTE AMBROGIO, D’ALFONSO PIETRO, D’ANCHINO FERNANDA,  D’ANNUNZIO BIANCA MARIA, D’ANNUNZIO FLORA,  DE DOMINICIS NANDO,  DE POMPEIS FRANCESCA, DE ROMANIS FABRIZIO, DE VINCENTIIS GIORGIO, DE VIRGILIIS BEATRICE FILOMENA,  DEL PELO PARDI MARIA LUCIANA, DEL PROPOSTO GIOVANNA,  DELETTI FRANCO,  DELETTI MARA,  DI CARLO LILIANA,  DI CRESCENZO GIGLIOLA, DI DONATO ANTONINO, DI FRANCESCO MARINA, DI GIOVANNI SALVATORE, DI GIOVE GIUSEPPE, DI MARZIO ANGIOLA, DI MASCIO ANTONIO, DI RISIO MICHELE, DOMIZI LUIGI, DONZELLA CONCETTA, FALCONE PAOLO, FRANCESCHELLI ANNA MARIA, FRANCHI FRANCESCO,  FUSILLI TERESA, GABRIELE GUIDO, GASPARINI FRANCESCO, GIORDANO ALDO,  GIULIANI ANNA, IMPERATO LUIGI,  IPPOLITO ALAENZA, LABROZZI AURELIO,  LANNUTTI ENRICO,  LICHTUER ROBERTO, LOPRIORE  FRANCESCO, LUISE MICHELE, MANCINI FRANCESCO,  MARDELLI GABRIELLA, MARISI TITO,  MENE’ MERY, MOLINI SERGIO, MONTICELLI WALTER, MORICO ELIA, MUCCI ALESSANDRO, MUCCIANTE STEFANO, NUCCETELLI SANTA, ORSINI FEDERICI EDDA, PAGLIUCA ALDO, PALMIERI ANNA MARIA, PAOLINI FRANCESCO, PAPA SERGIO, PARTENZA LADISLAO, PASSALI PIERO, PENNESE ENRICO, PERNA IOLANDA, PERROTTI DAISY, PETRONIO GIOVANNA, PIZZOLI PASQUALE,  QUIETI CESARE, RANDAZZO GIOVANNI,  RASTRELLI MIRIAM, ROSATI ANTONIO, ROSATI PASQUALE, ROSICA LUCIANO,  ROSSI LUCIANO, RUGGIERI ITALO,  RUOSI ALBERTA,  SARTINI FLAVIA, SCIARRA MAGDA,  SIENA ESTER, SPALLONE ORNELLA, TARQUINI AURELIO, TINOZZI FRANCO, TORNAR GIOVANNI,  TRIOZZI ILEANA, TROIANO GIUSTINO, VERSO ANGELA MARIA, VIZIOLI FRANCESCO, VOLPES COSTANTINO, ZACCARIA GIUSEPPE.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1947/48:

ALBORE LILIANA,  ALBORE NICOLA, AMBROSI CLORINDA, ANGELOZZI PERY, ARCIERI MARIA TERESA, BAGNARA FILIPPO, BATTISTELLA DOMENICO, BERENGA ALFREDO, BONGO ANNA, BOSCO DINO, BREDA MARIA TERESA,  BUCCIARELLI GIUSEPPE, BUTTARO MARIA LUISA, CAMPLONE DINO, CAMPO  PIETRO, CASALE SILVIO, CAVALLONE GIUSEPPE, CIANCAGLINI FRANCO, CICCHELLI ANNA, CICCONETTI MAURICO, CIGLIA MARIA LUISA, CIRILLO SILVANO, COLACICCHI GIULIANA, COLALONGO GAETANO, COLELLA ANNA MARIA,  CORSINI NIVES,  COTUMACCIO ANNA MARIA, D’ALESSANDRO DANIELE, D’ORAZIO DOMENICO,  DE BARTOLOMEI INES,  DE DEO ENZO,  DE DONATO ROSSANA, DE LEONARDIS DIANA,  DE LUCA IOLE, DE MARCO MIRELLA, DE MUTIIS BRUNA,  DE NICOLA ROBERTO,  DE VINCENTIIS GEMMA, DELL’ARCIPRETE ALFONSO, DI BENEDETTO LUDOVICO, DI CIO’ ENRICO,  DI FABIO ADELCHI, DI FRANCESCO  BIANCA, DI GIORGIO MARCELLA,  DI GIOVANNI ADELE,  DI GIROLAMO GIOVANNI, FABIANI EDMEA, FALCO RAFFAELLO, FIMIANI MARIO, FORTUNATO ANTICO ALFREDO, FRANCESCHINI LELIO,FREDA ANNA MARIA, GARZARELLI MARIA TERESA, GIACHI ALESSANDRA, GIAMMARIA ORESTE, IACHINI RENATA, IANNUCCI ANNA MARIA,  KOZUH DANILO,  LANCI EMIDIO, LIBERATORE GIOVANNA, LUISE MARIA ANTONIETTA, MAMMARELLA ENNIO, MASCIA ELIDE, MERCADANTE ANGIOLINA,  NADDEO GIULIANA, OCCHIONERO ACHILLE, PAGANO CAMILLO,  PAGANO FABIO, PALLADINI GIORGIO, PECE AURELIA, PELLICCIOTTI RENATA,PENDENZA GIOVANNI, PERLA MILENA, PETRINI LUIGI, POLACCHI VINCENZINA, ORRECA BRUNO, RECCHIA  BRUNO,  ROSSI AURELIO, RUSSO MARCELLO,  RYCHLICKY GABRIELLA, SABATINI ARNALDO, SACCO ANTONIO,  SANTORO MARIA ANTONIETTA, SARACENI OSVALDO, SCOPINARO CONCETTA, SIMONCINI OVIDIO, TOMBESI PAOLO,  TONTODONATI TULLIA, TRANQUILLI GALLIANO, TRAVAGLINI VINCENZO,  TRISI PASQUALE,  UVA MARIA,  VERRIGNI LILIANA,  VERZELLA LUIGI GOFFREDO, VIGUNDELLI ELSA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1948/49

ALLEVA TOMMASO, ANDREINI CARLO, ANTONINI GIULIO,  BACCHETTA ERCOLE, BRACOLONI ALVARO, BRANCACCIO ALDO, BUCCIANTE FILOMENA, CARDELLI PIER LUIGI, CASTELLANO MICHELE, CATUCCI FAUSTO, CECAMORE ALTEA, CELOMMI PASQUALE, CIACCIA GIUSEPPE, CIANCIO DORA ORNELLA, COCCO GIUSEPPE,  COSTANTINI WALTER, D’ACHILLE FEDERICO, D’ACHILLE LUISA, D’ANGELANTONIO LILIANA,  D’AURO RICCARDO,  D’ETTORRE EZIO, D’INCECCO VINCENZO,  D’ISIDORO DIEGO,  D’OTTAVIO MARIO, DAMIANI DOMENICO, DE ARCANGELIS BRUNO, DE LAURENTIIS MARIA, DE LUCA  UGO, DE LUCA-RADOCCHIA GELSOMINA, DE PAOLA FRANCESCO, DE RENZIS ELIO,  DE SOCIO GIUSEPPE, DEFERENTE SILVANA, DEL PERCIO GIOVANNI, DELLA PIA FULVIO,  DELLA TORRE EUGENIO, DI CLEMENTE GIORGIO, DI CROCE ANGIOLINO, DI FEO NUNZIA, DI FRANCESCO PIERO,  DI LAURO GIOVANNI, DI PRONIO DONATO, DI ROCCO ORNELLA, DI TILLIO ZOPITO,  DI TIZIO GIAN SERGIO,DOMANIN GIOVANNA, DOMANIN MARCELLA,  FABRIZIO DE RITIS FILOMENA, FALCIONE LUIGI, FALCONIO LUIGI, FALINI LUCIO ERMANNO MILO, FREDA GIULIANA, GENTILE LUCIANA,  GIAMMARCO FRANCESCO, GIANNETTI ANNA MARIA, GIANSANTE MARIO, GRUMELLI FRANCA,  IANNETTA ANTONIO, LEONE DINO, LIBERATOSCIOLIN EDITA, LINARI PIERO ARRIGO, LUPINETTI MARIO QUINTO,  MACRI’ GIOVANNI, MAGGIORI GIUSEPPINA, MANCINI LIONELLO, MANETTA GIUSEPPE,  MARIANI FERNANDO,  MARINI MARINA MASTRANGELO ANTONIO,  MASTRANGELO LICIO, MATURO GIUSEPPE,  MUNZI GASTONE,  OTTAVIANO ANTONIO, PALLADINI GIULIANA,  PANDOLFI VINCENZO, PARTENZA LUCIANO, PECA MARIO, PETRINI BRUNO,  PETRUCCI ADRIANA,  PICCHI PANNELLA ARMANDO, PIERANGELI ANGELO,  PIRANI GIORGIO, PITTALIS UGO, POMPONIO ANTONIO, PROIETTO GABRIELE,  RENZETTI LUCIANO, RESTANEO RENATO,  RICCIUTI MARIA LUISA, RIGNANESE MICHELINA, RIGNANESE RAFFAELA,  ROSETTI ELISABETTA,  SANTOMARTINO CIRELLA,  SEBASTI SCALERA SANDRO,  SIMONGINI GABRIELLA, SORRENTINO ANNALISA, SULLI RENATO,  TESTA DONATO GIUSEPPE,  TRISI FRANCESCO, TROTTA CARLO, TURRI EUGENIA, VALERIO PAOLO,  VELLACCIO SILVIO, VENTURA EZIO, ZAPPI MARIANNINA, ZINOBII ANTONIO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1949/50

ABRESH PIO, ACCARDI ANGELA MARIA, AMATETTI GIOVANNI, ANDREONI FILIPPO,  BONGO VINCENZO,  CALVARESI DINO, CAMPO COSTANZA, CANCELLI IGNAZIO, CENTURELLI FRANCA, CLEMENTINI LUCIANO , COTUMACCIO MARIDA,  D’ALESSANDRO BRUNO, D’ALFONSO LUISA, D’AMICO AMERICA ROSALBA, D’EMILIO OLGA,  D’INCECCO MARIA,  DE ANGELIS LUCIANO, DE LIBERO ALBERTO, DE LUCA DIEGO, DE POMPEIS CLAUDIO, DE VIRGILIO LUCIA,  DEL DUCA WALTER, DEL TRECCO GAETANO, DI MARTINO FRANCO,  FERAGALLI ANTONIO, FERRARI REMO,  FERRUCCI CARLO, FRACASSI GIULIANO, FRASCA ANNA ANTONINA,  FULGENZI GINO, GALASSI LUCILLA, GARRIBBA NICOLA, GASPARINI MARIA GRAZIA, GHIOTTI MARIA SOFIA, GIAMBUZZI SILVANA, GRASSANO ANGELA, GRILLI DOMENICO, LEMME EOLO, LEPORE ALESSANDRO, LIOI LYDIA, LONDRILLO AGOSTINO, MAGNO CARLO, MANZOLI ODORINDA, MARCHETTI BRUNO, MARINELLI FILIPPO, MAZZONI GIUSEPPE,  MODESTI LANFRANCO, MODESTI MAURIZIO, MONTALBANO DOMENICO, MUNDO ANTONIO, MUZII GIOVANNI, ORONZO MARIO, PACCHIA FILOMENA, PAOLANTONIO LUCIANA, PAOLINI FULVIO, PENNESE ANNA MARIA, PEPE CONCETTINA, PEPE DORIANA,  PETREI IDA LICIA, PIANI MARCELLO,  PISTONE BRUNO,  POMPILIO GIUSEPPINA GABRIELLA, PROSPERI NICOLA, PROSPERI PINA DEA,  PUCCIARELLI NICOLINA, RAMENGHI LUIGI, RAPAGNETTA MARIO, RUFFINI GIUSEPPE,  SABARTOLI ANTONIO ELIO, SALVATORE ANTONIO, SALVATORI MARCELLO, SPADA PIERO LUIGI, SUPPLIZI ELDA SANTINA, TALAMONTI LUIGI, TETI GIULIANO, TOMASSINI ROSANNA, TRABUCCO ALBERTO, TROIANI ANNA MARIA, TURANO SANTE, VALLE ENRICA, WAGNER CALCAGNO CARLO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1950/51

ACHILLI ITALIA, AMATETTI ELIO, ANCHINI ERMINIO,  ANELLI ANGELINA, ANSELMI ADELE, ARTESE COSTANTINO, BALDASSARRE FRANCO, BARBONE FRANCO, BARCAROLI CARLO, BENDANDI GRAZIELLA,  BERGHELLA ANDREA, BORRACCINI FRANCESCO, BRIOLINI MARIA TERESA, CAPOZZI LUCIA,  CARBONE GIUSEPPE,  CARLETTINI UMBERTO, CAROTA RAFFAELE, CATALANO ALFREDO, CECE MARIA ANTONIETTA, CERULLI NICOLA, CIAFARDINI MICHELE,  CICHELLI LEDA, CIRONAS ALESSANDRO, COLUCCI DARIO, CONSORTI ARNALDA, CORSI TATIANA,  CRICCHIO ANTONINO, CUCULLO MARIA LUISA, D’ALESSANDRO EVELINA,  D’ASCANIO GUIDO,  DE ANGELIS GIUSTINO,  DE ANGELIS MARISA,  DE BARTOLOMEI GAETANO,  DE BARTOLOMEI GIANTONIO,  DE CARLO ELVIRA,  DE DOMINICIS MARIA LUISA, DE FLORENTIIS MARIA, DE LUCA AMALIA, DE LUCA GIULIANO, DE LUCA MARCELLO, DE LUCA RADOCCHIA MARIA,  DEL CIOTTO ADRIANA, DI BLASIO FRANCESCO PAOLO,  DI CENSO WLADIMIRO,  DI CESARE DOMENICO, DI DOMENICO RINALDO, DI DONATO LUCIANO, DI GIROLAMO ALESSANDRO, DI LORETO GUSTAVO, DI MARCO ROMANO, DI MARZIO MARIA ANTONIETTA, DI MAURIZIO TOMMASO, DI PILLO GIGINO, DURANTE AUGUSTO,  FANCIOTTO MILENA, FERAGALLI GIOVANNA, FERRARA VINCENZO, FERRARI ENNIO, FILOGRANA LICINIO, FORCINI MARIA, FRANCI SERGIO,  GALANTE NICOLA,  GARRUTI VINCENZO, GHIOTTI NICOLA,  GIACHI GUIDO, GRANDONICO PASQUALINA,  GUIDO ALFREDO, IACOBUCCI ALDO, ILARI OSVALDO,  LULLI LEO, LULLI LIBERATORE, MANCINI GIUSEPPE, MARIANI FULVIO, MATURO ANTONIO ,  MICOZZI CLELIA,  MONTALBANO DOMENICO, MONTI ORLANDO, NAPOLIONE ROSARIA, NOBILIO RENATA, NUNZIA GIORGIO, OLIVA GIUSEPPE, ORSINI TIBERIO, PACE MICHELE, PALLERI GIOVANNI SERGIO, PALMA CESARE,  PALUMBO ISABELLA, PAOLINI FRANCO, PARRUTI BRUNO, PATTARA FRANCESCO, PECE  FRANCA, PEPE CARMELO, PESCE GIANFRANCO, PETACCIA MARIA LUISA, PETRONIO ANNA MARIA, PETRONIO NICOLINA, PICCHETTI GUIDO, POMILIO VITTORIO, POMPONIO GIUSEPPINA,  RAPINO GIORGIO, REMIGIO VINCENZO,  RENZETTI ANTONIO, RENZETTI EMILIO, SACCO GIOVANNI, SANTILLI TERESA, SCIARRETTA MARIO, SEVERINI AUGUSTO, SGUIGNA MARIO, SPECCHIULLI ERMANO,TAFURI GIUSEPPE,TAROZZI PIERLUIGI, TAVOLETTI LUCIANO,  TERAMO LUCIANA, TESTA TONINO, TRIVELLONE GIOVANNA, VILLANUCCI RODOLFO, VITTIGLIO EDMONDO, VIVIANI GIOVANNI,  ZAPPAGNINI GIANCARLO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1951/52

BARABASCHI PIETRO, BELLINI SILVANA, BENEDETTI CIMETTA FRANCA, BERNABEI ADINA, BRIOLINI ANTONIO, CAPISCIOTTI ANGELA, CARUSI ALFREDO, CATALANO ANTONIO EMIDIO, CATALANO EMILIA, CESINARO WALTER NICOLA, CIANCI BELLARMINO, CIARNIELLO AIDA, CIPOLLONE EMMA, CIVITARESE ANNAMARGHERITA, COCCIA ROCCO, COLACITO GIANNA GRAZIA, COSENTINO PELLEGRINO, D’ACHILLE CONCETTA, D’ISIDORO LILLIANA, D’ORAZIO LIONELLO, D’ORAZIO LUIGI PASQUALE, D’OVIDIO ALFONSO, DE COLLIBUS VINCENZO PIETRO,  DE LENA GIUSEPPE ANTONIO, DE LUCA SERGIO, DE MEDIO ERNESTO, DEL GALLO CARMINE, DEL ZOPPO MARIACARLA, DI CAMPLI-SAN VITO FRANCESCA,  DI FABIO SALVATORE, DI FULVIO NEVIO, DI FURIA ANNA MARIA, DIODATI ALTORINO BENITO, ERMIGIOTTI MARINA, FABRIZIO DE RITIS DOMENICO, FAIETA ELIO, FARICCIOTTI MILVIO,  FRANCESCHELLI MASSIMO, FUSCO MARIA, FUSILLI ANTONIO, GALLO LICIO, GAROFALO FLORIANO, GARRIBBA MARIA TERESA, GATTONE VINCENZO, GIAMMARIA GIORGIO MARIO, GIANNINI FATIMA, GIULIANI MARIO CONCEZIO, IACOBONI ANNUNZIATA,  LABELLA RAFFAELE,  LABRICCIOSA ANNA MARIA, LABROZZI GUERINO, LABROZZI TOMMASO, LEPORA FRANCESCO, LIOI ORIETTA,  MAGNI ENRICO,  MANCINI DINA, MANCINI PACE EMILIA,  MARCHESE CETTEO, MARTELLI GIOVANNI,  MASSAI GIULIETTA MARIA, MICHETTI VINICIA,  MOLINI GIORGIO,  MONTALBANO DIEGO,  MUCCIANTE LINA MARIA, NAPOLI LINFRANCO, NOBILIO ELVIRA, ORLANDINI GIORGIO, PACE DAVIDE, PACE ELODIA MARIA,  PACE MIRELLA MARIA, PACE PARIDE EGIDIO, PAGLIARO DINO,  PALLADINI EMILIO, PASSARETTI DOMENICO, PENDENZA EMILIA MARIA, PENDENZA MARIA ITALIA, PERANTUONO TOMMASO,  POMPONIO MARIA,  PROCACCINO LUIGI,  ROSATO ANTONIO ALESSANDRO,  ROSSI FRANCESCO PAOLO, ROSSI MARIA PIA,  RUTOLO MARINO, SARDINI GIUSEPPE, SARGIACOMO ANTONIO, SELVAGGI REMO VINCENZO, SONSINI UBALDONICOLA, SORRENTINO ANGELINA, TARTAGLIA ELENA,  TINOZZI MILENA,  TRAVAGLINI MIRELLA,  ULISSE ANTONIO,  ZUCCARO GIANNI MARCELLO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1952/53

ALBERTI ALBERTO, ALFONSI PIA, ANSELMI PAOLO, ARIDI GIUSEPPE, BADIOLI GIORGIO, BAIOCCHI DOMENICO, BARLA LUISA FELICITA, BERARDI MARIA, CAMILLI CLAUDIO, CANDELA UGO GOFFREDO, CANOSA ROMANO, CARAMANICO FRANCO, CIATTONE GABRIELE,  CICERALE MARCELLA, CIPOLLONE ARNALDO, CIPOLLONE ROSALIA, COLACITO ANNA MARIACOLELLA CLOTILDE GIULIANA, CRICCHIO MARIA, D’ALESIO MARA MARIA, D’ALESSANDRO RAFFAELLA, D’ANDREAMATTEO ANTONIETTA, D’ANNUNZIO ERMINIO, D’EMILIO ELENA ORNELLA, D’ONOFRIO RENATO ANTONIO, DANIELE NICOLA, DE ANGELIS CONCEZIO, DE CAMILLIS AGOSTINO,  DE FLAMMINEIS MARIA,  DE LAURENTIIS VILMA,  DE LUCA BRUNO DUILIO, DE LUCA RENZO,  DE MEDIO ANGINA GRAZIA,  DE POMPEIS LORENZO, DE VIRGILIIS ADUA VITTORIA, DE VITO GIOVANNI,  DEL PONTE MARCELLA, DELFINI ALFONSINA, DELLE DONNE GIUSEPPINA, DI LUZIO RUGGIERO CIRIACO,  DI BENEDETTO DORA ANNAMARIA, DI BIAGIO ROCCO, DI BRIGIDA LEA NELLA, DI CLEMENTE TOMMASO,  DI CROCE MARIO,  DI FRANCESCO ADALBERTO,  DI GIAMBERARDINO TULLIO,  DI LENA GIULIO ANTONIO, DI LORENZO GIUSEPPINA, DI MARTINO ANTONINA DI MECO ANNA CONCETTA, DI MICHELE SESTILIO, DI NARDO LITTERIO GABRIELE, DI NISIO EUDINA, DI PASQUALE EGIDIO, DI RADO GIUSEPPINA, FARACE MARTINO MARIA, FERRI ALDO RAFFAELE, FERRI MARIA ANTONIETTA, FORTUNA COLOMBA, GUIDA EMMA, INNAMORATI GIUSEPPE, LIBERATORE ANTONIO, LIZZA GIUSEPPE, LUCCHETTI WALTER, LUCIANETTI LUANA, MADRIGALE FERNANDO, MICCHI MARIA LUISA, MINCARINI FRANCESCAMARIA, MORELLI RENATA MARIA, MOSCIA MARIA LUISA,  MUSY ANTONIO, PACCHIAROTTI ADRIANA, PACE ANTONIO, PAGLIUCA GIORGIO MARIA, PAOLONE ROBERTO, PAPA ITALO PAOLO, PASQUALUCCI CARMINE, PILOTTI MARIO, PISTONE ADRIANA,  PLESSI ADRIANA, PROVENZIANO DELMA, QUIETI ANNA FRANCESCA,  REMIGIO IVA, RICCI FRANCESCO MARIO, RIVELLI GIANLUIGI, ROMUALDI SOFIA, SANITA’ CAMILLO, SANTILLI ANTONIETTA,  SCIARRETTA AMALIA LAURA, SCOGNAMIGLIO OLIMPIA, SERAFINO ADAMONICOLA, SORRENTINO FRANCESCO, SORTI PIERLUIGI, SPADANO CHIARA, SUPPLIZII UMBERTO, SUSINI LINDA, TENTARELLI ROBERTO,  TERENZI PAOLO, TOMASSINI NICOLA, TONI SERAFINO, TORINO RODRIGUEZ MARIO, VALERI NILIDE, VATTANI ANNA MARIA, VENTURA MARIA LUISA, VICINO MARIO, ZAPPI ANTONIO MICHELE, ZECCA EMILIO, ZULLI ENIO GABRIELE.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1953/54

AMATETTI AMALIA, ANGELINI SATURNINA, CAFARELLA FRANCESCO, CAMPLONE GENNARO, CAPPARE’ EMILIO, CARAFA SALVATORE,  CASCELLA GIANCARLO, CASTALDI GIULIO CESARE, CATTANI GINA, CINGOLANI CARLO, CLERICO EMIDIO, COLAROSSI ITALO, COLLETTI ANNA MARIA, D’ALANNO GIULIANA, D’ORAZIO PASQUALE, DAIDONE RODOLFO, DE ANGELIS ROSSANA,  DE DONATIS RENATO, DELLA CAGNA GIUSEPPE, DI GIULIO WANDA, DI PLACIDO GIUSEPPE, FERZETTI ANNA MARIA, FODERA’ MARIA PIA, GANGAI DIANA, GATTACECA ALDO, GIAMMARIA LUCIANO, IACOBELLIS GIANFRANCO, LIOI MARIA, MARCHIONNI LEONTINA, MARICONDA OSCAR, MASCITELLI PAOLO, MATERAZZO LILA, MENE’ MARIA GRAZIA, MERCIARO GIOVANNI, MISCIONE FRANCESCO PAOLO, MISTICONI GIAN LUIGI, MUCCIANTE FULVIO, MUNDO GIANCARLO, ONOFRI MARIA TERESA, PEPE GIUSEPPE, QUIETI GIUSEPPE, RESTANEO CONCETTA, SABATINI MARIA LUISA,  SAVINI GIORGIO, STRACCA PAOLO, STRAMENGA FRANCESCO,  ZUCCHERO GIULIO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1954/55

alfonsi tommaso,  AMADIO LUIGIA,  amorosi marcella, ANCONITANI NOEMI,  ANGRILLI FRANCESCO,  arancio adriana,  arancio luciano,  ARGENTIERI NICOLA, BASSINO MARIABEATRICE,  bogneri remo, BOSCO SILVANA,  bozzetta italo, BRANDIMARTEVALTER,  BRUNO ALESSANDRO,  BRUNO ZENAIDE,  capecci marcella, CARDARELLI ADELE, CARIELLO VITTORIO,  CATENA RITA,  cavallucci boris, CECAMORE LUIGI, CERMIGNANI BRUNO,  ciarrocchi gina,  CICCOTTI GIULIO,  cichella liliana,  cichetti bruno,  claudi concetta, COLAPRETE MARIA TERESA, COLLIVA MARCELLA,  corsetti giovanni, D'ACHILLE FLAVIO, D'ALESSANDRO MARIA CONCETTA, D'ALOISIO ROSANNA, D'ANCONA MARIA VINCENZA,  d'angelo renzo, D'ANNUNZIO GIOVANNA, D'APRILE MARIA TERESA, DE ANGELIS GIUSEPPE,  DE ANGELIS MICHELE, DE ANGELIS UMBERTO, DE LAURETIS ANNA,  DE LELLIS ANTONIO ,  DE LUCA DONATO,  de paulis beruno,  del CIOTTO NICOLA,  della loggia fulvio,  di baldassarre clara,  di bartolomeo giuseppe,  DI BIAGIO ENZO,  di felice anna maria, DI GIOVANNI ANNA MARIA,  di lorenzo vincenzo, DI MARCO FRANCO,  di marzio bianca maria,  DI MONTE SANDRO, DI NATALE MASSIMO,  di paolo licia,  di pietrantonio lino, DI PIETRO LUIGI,  DI RISIO DIANA, di tizio ernesto, DI VIRGILIO MARIO, D'INCALCI ILARIO, D'INCECCO MARIA FRANCA,  dolce franca, DOMANIN GASTONE, D'ORSOGNA GIOVANNI, D'OSTILIO ANTONIO, FABRIZI ANTONIO, fasciani adelina, FEBBO DAVIDE, FERRANTE MARIA, FERRANTE MARIA GIOVANNA, FOSCHI GIOVANNA,  frammolini lucio,  franceschini aldo, FUSCO WANDA, FUSILLI ANNA MARIA, GALLI ANNA CARLA,  gelsi mario, GIAMMARIA VILMA,  grimani lia,  guerzoni umberto,  IACHINI ANNA, LAPADURA PASQUALE, LIBERTINI LUIGI,  LOGGI  MARIA TERESA, LUCENTE UMBERTO,  maCri' ugo,  madonna emilio, MAGNI MIRELLA,  mambella alberto,  MANCINI GIULIANA,  marano anna maria,  marastoni gabriella, MARCHEGIANI GIANNANGELO,  MARGONE COSTANZO, MARIANI WALLY,  marini misterioso mario,  MARINO ERMINIO,  marrone Eva maria,  MARSILI GIOVANNI, MASCI GIOVANNI,  masciarelli sergio,  mascioli vincenzo, MASSIMI GIUSEPPE, MERLETTI ANTONIO, MICOLITTI LUCIO,  mirenghi franca,  MONACO QUINTILIO, monini pia, MONTALDO GLAUCO,  mucci anna maria, NARDINOCCHI ANTONIO, PAGLINI MARIA PAOLA,  paglini rossana,  PAGLINI VITTORIO, PALMERIO ASSUNTA, PALONE GIOCONDA,  PAOLONE GIUSEPPE, PERMA GIOVANNI,  petrucci  pasquale,  PIATTELLI VALERIO,  pinocchio iole,  pompilio isabella, PONZETTA GIOVANNA, PORRECA ELENA, POZZI MARIA FRANCESCA,  RAPPOSELLI CORRADO,  REGIMENTI NICOLA, RICCARDI CATERINA,  RICCI CORRADO,  RICCIOTTI  ENZO,  TROTTA CARMELINA, ROCCHETTI FRANCO, ROSSI DOMENICO, SPEZIALETTI PASQUALE, STOPPATO ARTURO, STRADI PIETRO,  TERZA ANTONIO, TESTA PIETRO, TETI ANNA RAFFAELLA, TORLONTANO ANNA MARIA,  TROIANI CHIARA,  tuttolani giovanni,  vallese rossana,  varvaro grazia, VATTANI ANTONIO,  verna giovanni,  VICHI LUCIANO, VITO COLONNA OSCAR,  ZAMPARELLI ALDO,  ZAPPACOSTA EDMONDO,  zazzetta anna maria, ZAZZETTA GIOVANNA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1955/56

ACCIAVATTI ACHILLE , ALLEGRINI ARMANDO, AMBROSINI ANTONIO, AMICO MARIA, AMICO SAVERIO,  ANASTASI EMILIA,  APPICCIAFUOCO REGIN, AURISICCHIO ANNA MARIA, BACCHIONI LUIGI, BETTINI LUCIA, BLUNDO GIOVANNA, BLUNDO GIOVANNA, BRANDIMARTE ANNA MARIA, CANCELLI GINEVRA, CAPICI SANDRO, CAPONE PASQUALE, CARDARELLI FRANCA, CASTELLANI GORI, CIAMPINI ANTONIO, CICCARELLI RANIERI, COCCIA CANDIDO, COLACITO ANGELA, CONTE AGOSTINO, CORDELLA LUIGI, D’ORTENZIO GIUSEPPE, DE FRANCESCO LUCIANA, DE LILLO MARIA, DE ROSSI DANTE, DE VITO ICOLA,  DELLE DONNE VITTORIO, DI BENEDETTO SILVANA, DI BIAGIO ANGELA, DI CENSO ANNA MARIA, DI RENZO GIANCARLO, DI TIBURZIO BENIAMINO,DI TONNO GIOVITO,DI VIRGILIO RAFFAELE, FASOLI GIANFRANCO, FATTORE CARMELA,  FAZZINI FRANCESCO,  FEBBO BERNARDO, FEBBO WILLIA,  FEMMINELLA GIUSEPPE, FILOGRANA MICHELE, GARZARELLI VITTORIO, IANNETTI GIUSEPPE,  IAROSSI EZIO,  IERVESE DIEGO, LA SAPONARA EMILIA, LEONE NAND, LIZZA CARLO, LUCENTE CARMELA, LUCIANETTI LEILA, MALOSTI DARIO,  MAMBELLA ANNAMARIA, MARIANI DOMENICO, MELCHIORRE ANNA MARIA, MEOLI LUIGI, MICHETTI FABIO, MISCIONE BIANCA MARIA, MISCIONE LUCIA, MISTICONI MINDA,NADALINI ENRICHETTA, NANNI GIUSEPPE, NATALE BIANCAMARIA,  OCCHIOCUPO NICOLA, PALLADINI CARLO,PALMA ANNA MARIA, PETRUZZO LUIGI, PILOTTI DI GENNARO AIELLI ANTONIO, POMILIO GABRIELE, RABOTTINI VANNI, RASETTI GIORGIO, RICCI LANFRANCO, RICCI PEPPINO, RINALDI MARIA CATERINA, ROCCA PIETRO,ROIO RAFFAELE, ROSA ANNA MARIA, ROSATI DANTE, RUGGERO SISTO, RUTOLO ANNA MARIA, SALVIONI GABRIELLA, SANTUCCI BALDASSARE, SCOGNAMIGLIO RENATA, SENEPA VITTORIO, SIENA ALBERTO, SORRENTINI BEATRICE, SOTTANELLA VINCENZO, SPALLETTI VITTORIANO, SPETRINO RENATO, SPINOZZI ENIO, STILLONE GIANLUIGI, TEODORI UMBERTO, TORTORICI CONCETTA, TROTTA ORNELLA, TRUBIANO PAOLO, ZUGARO FRANCO, ZULLI ANNADOMENICA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1956/57

ALESSANDRINI ALESSANDRO, ANGELINI LUCIO,  ANTONELLI GIANCARLO, AQUILANO ATTILIO,  BACCHETTA GIORGIO, BALSINI ORESTE,  BARCIA FRANCESCOPAOLO, BASSI TEOCLE, BENDANDI GIORGIO, BERARDINI RENATA, BONGO GIUSEPPINA,  BRAVI GIULIO,  BRIOLINI MARIO, BUCCIANTE MARIA ADELE, BUCCIGROSSI PAOLO, CANTI GIUSEPPE, CAROTA LUIGI,  CECAMORE ANNA MARIA, CELLINESE MICHELE, CERMIGNANI CLAUDIO,  CHIAROTTI MARIA PIA, CHIOZZI CESARE,  CIERI MARIA SERAFINA, CIPOLLONE ANNA,  COLALONGO MARIA LUISA, COLANGELO LIDIA, CONTENTO LUIGI, COSENTINO ANNA MARIA, COSENTINO AUGUSTO,  COSTANZO NICOLA, COURRIER SERAFINO, CRIALESI GIOVANNA, D’ALESSANDRO ELIA,  D’AMANZO DIEGO, D’ANGELO GIACOMO,  D’ANGELO LUCIA MARIA, D’APRILE FRANCA,  D’AURELIO GIOVANNI,  D’ELPIDIO GIUSEPPINA,  D’ERCOLE ROBERTO,  D’INCALCI LUIGI, D’INTINO GIOACCHINO, D’ORAZIO MARISA, DAIDONE GIANCARLO, DANESI-DE LUCA ANNA MARIA, DE ANGELIS ANNA MARIA TERESA, DE ANTONIIS SILVANA,  DE COLLIBUS ROMANO, DE DOMINICIS VINCENZO,  DE LELLIS ADRIANO,  DE LIBERIS FRANCESCO, DE RENZIS  FRANCO, DEL BONO MARCO, DEL PESCHIO LIBERATORE,  DI BARTOLOMEO GIUSEPPE, DI BENEDETTO FERNANDO, DI BRIGIDA LUCIA, DI CAMPLI IOLANDA,  DI CARLO GIORGIO,  DI CRESCENZO GIUSEPPE, DI CROCE GIUSEPPE,  DI DOMENICO FABRIZIO,  DI DONATO CLEO,  DI GIULIO MARIO,  DI GIULIO PAOLO GIUSTO, DI LORENZO ANTONIO, DI LORETO MARCELLO, DI LORETO SERGIO,  DI LUZIO AUGUSTO, DI MARCOBERARDINO PASQUALE, DI MATTEO RAFFAELE, FALCONE ANTONIO, FALCONE LUCIANA GISELLA, FERRANTE ANNA MARIA, FERRARA PIER GIORGIO, FLORINDI UGO,  FORNAROLA VITTORIO, FORTUNA ALESSANDRINA, FRANCIONE ANTONIO, FRISINA CARMELO, GALASSO PASQUALE, GIAMMARIA MIRNA, GIAMMORRETTI STEFANIA, GIANCOLA FRANCA,  GILENO SILVANA,  GIOVANNINI GUIDO,  GIULIANI ETTORE, GIULIANI NICOLA, GRILLI LUIGI, GUIZZARDI RENATA, IANNACCI PIETRO,  IANNETTI ALDO LUIGI, IANNETTI LEO GIORGIO, IANNUCCI BRUNA, IERVESE GIANFRANCO, LA MARCA TILDE, LAVIANO GIOVANNI,  LEONE PIETRO,  LIBERI GABRIELE, MAISTO ISABELLA, MANCINELLI GIULIA,  MARINETTI LORENZO, MAZZILLI ERMELINDA, MELCHIORRE MARIA LAURA, MILIA GIULIANO, MINEO NICOLO’, MISANTONE ELVIA, MOLINARO CLAUDIO, MORELLI FELICE, MUSANI LAURA, MUTTI GIANCARLO, NANNI MARIALUISA, OLIVASTRI ADRIANA, ONOFRI PAOLA,  PACE MARIA PIA, PALMA CLAUDIO,  PANZONI GIANLEONARDO,  PAOLINI MARIA LUISA, PAOLINI VINCENZO, PAPA ANNA MARIA, PARTENZA ANNA MARIA, PATRIARCA PIER LUIGI,  PATTARA ESPERIA,  PAZIENTE ANTONIO, PERSE MARIA ANTONIETTA, PEVERINO ALFONSO, PIERONI MARIO, PISANI FRANCO,  POMILIO GIOVANNA, POZZI ISABELLA,  RAMPA QUINTILIO, RANALLI VINCENZO, REMIGIO ENZO, RENZETTI CAMILLO, RENZETTI PIERO,  RICCI ALFREDO,  RIDOLFI MARIA ARTEMIA,  RIGHETTI FRANCESCA, ROMANELLI ENNIO, ROMANO MARIAVITTORIA, RUTOLO MARIA ELEONORA, SABATINI GIUSEPPE, SACCHETTA PIETRO, SACCHINI VIRGINIA, SANGIOVANNI MARCELLO, SANNIA BRUNO,  SANTACROCE FRANCO,  SANTARELLI LUIGI, SCONELLI NALDO, SCORRANO GIANFRANCO, SCURTI ANNAMARIA, SERAFINI LIVIA,  SERENA ANNA MARIA, SERENA LILIANA, TAFURI MARIA ANTONIETTA, TEODORI ANTONIO, TERRANOVA ROSA, TESTA GIOVANNINO, TONTODONATI PIETRO, TORLONTANO ANNA MARIA, TRIOZZI MANLIO, TROIANO FRANCO, VENERATO ATTANASIO, VERROCCHIO LUCILLA, VITELLI REMO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1957/58

ALESSANDRINI ENNIO, ANTONINI DOMENICO, BUCCIARELLI DONATO, BOSCO MARCELLA, BRACESCO RUGGERA, BRANDIMARTE GIANFRANCO, BRONICO GIUSEPPE, CALVANI FULVIO, CAMPANELLA ROCCO, CAMPLONE LORENZO,  CARLETTI STEFANO, CATTIVERA IOLE, CERCIELLO GIUSEPPE,  CERVONE LUCIANO, CETRULLO GIUSEPPE, CHIULLI GIAN GIACOMO, CIAMPOLI TOMMASO, CICCARELLI CLARA,  CIRONE MARCELLA, CLAUDI BRUNO,  COLAPRETE GABRIELLA, COLELLA FIORENZA, CONSOLE GIANFRANCO, CORSI SILVANO,  CORTESE GRAZIANO,  D’AMICO EMANUELE, D’ANGELO ANNAMARIA, D’IGNAZIO PIERLUIGI,  D’ONOFRIO GIUSEPPE,  d’URBANO ANTONIO,  D’URSO MARISA, DAMIANI COSIMO,  DE ANGELIS FIORELLA,  DE CAMILLIS SIRENELLA, DE IORIO ANNA MARIA, DE VITO NICOLA, DELFINO EMILIA, DI ALBERTI ROMOLO, DI BALDASSARRE MARIO,  DI CLEMENTE GIOVANNI, DI FRANCESCANTONIO MARISA, DI GIOVACCHINO LUCIANO, DI LUZIO RAFFAELE,  DI LUZIO VITTORIO, DI MANNA GUIDO, DI MONTE PAOLO,  DI PIETRO ANTONIO, DI PIETRO GIANFRANCO,  DI SILVERIO MARIA GIUSTINA,  DI TOMMASO DINO, DI ZENOBIO MARIA ERCOLINA, FABIANI MARIO, FALONE GIACOMO, FANESE ERSILIA, FAZZINI FILIPPO, FESCE VITTORIO,  FIORONI FABRIZIO, FRANCI FERDINANDO, FRISINA ANTON IO, GALLO GIANFRANCO,  GENTILE GIULIANO, GUERRA ANNAMARIA, GUIDUCCI FRANCESCA, IANNETTI LUIGI, IANNUCCI ANTONIO, LISCIANI ROMEO, LOMBARDI ORIANA,  MARCHEGIANI BEATRICE, MARCONE ASSUNTA, MARCUCCI ROSANNA, MASSACESI ALADINO, MATTOZZI IVO, MAZZILLI MARIA CRISTINA, MEDORI MAURIZIO, MICHETTI MARIO, MINIELLO MICHELE, MONGINI FRANCO, NERI GIOVANNI, NICOLINI PIERGIUSEPPE, ORONZO LUCIO,  PACE ANNA MARIA, PACE TOMMASO,  PALMERIO GIOVANNI, PANDOLFI ROMANO, PARIS DANIELE, PASSAMONTI TULLIA, PASTORE CARLO, PESCE  VINCENZO MARIA, PIERINI ESTER, PIETRANTONIO VITTORIO, POLIDORO-BERNABEO GIOVANNI, PORRECA SANDRO, PROSPERI OSVALDO, QUARANTA FLORA,  RASETTI CAMILLA,  RENZETTI CONCEZIO, RICUPERO LUCIANA, ROMUALDI ALDO, RONCHITELLI LUCIANA,  RONCI BRUNO, RUFFINI MARIA GIOVANNA, SANTUCCI BIANCA MARIA, SANVITALE OMBRETTA, SASSANO DOMENICO,  SBORGIA GIANFRANCO,  SCARPITTO COSIMO, SCARSELLI MARIA,  SCHIONA ADRIANO,  SCIARRETTA LIA,  SECCIA DARIO, SEVERINI MARIA GABRIELLA, STORTI MASSIMO, TATONE SILVIA, TETI RAFFAELLA, TOMASSI GIANFELICE, TORTORICI PIERA, TRISI OLGA, VALENTINI ANNA, VERNA MARIA TERESA, VITELLI ELENA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1958/59

AGRESTA ALFONSO,  AGRESTA DONATO,  AMICONE GIANNINO, ANCHINO MARCELLO,  ANTICO GIORGIO, ANTONINI DONATO, ARGENTO FRANCESCO,  BALLETTI MARIA,  BARABASCHI GIOVANNI,  BARASSI ANNA, BARONE ADALBERTO, BLUNDO GIULIANA, BRANCONE LUCIANO, CAMPOBASSI SANDRO, CARABBA ERMANNO, CARDILLO ROSANNA, CASALENA MARIA TERESA, CASCELLA ANNA MARIA, CASTELLUCCI GIORGIO, CAVALIERE MARIA CAMELIA,  CAVALLO ENRICA, CECAMORE  ADRIANA, CHIEREGATTI ANNA MARIA, CICCONE DUILIO,  CICCOTTI PIETRO,  CINALLI LUIGI,  CIRILLO ANNA MARIA, CIRONE MARIA IDA,  CLERICO DOMENICO,  COCCA VINCENZO, COLELLA GIGLIOLA, COLETTA NICOLA, CONTENTO CLEMENTINA, CONTI ENRICA, CONTI MARILENA, CRISANTE GRAZIANO,  D’ANGELO PIETRO, D’ANTUONO ANNA LUCIA, D’AURIA ENZO GERARDO, D’EMILIO LINA, D’INCECCO ROSA, D’INTINO ENRICA, DAMIANI PASQUALE, DE ARCHANGELIS TOMMASO, DE BERARDINIS ANNANTONIA, DE GREGORIIS MARGHERITA, DE MARCO BRUNO,  DE MATTHEIS LUCIO, DE MEDIO GIUSEPPE,  DE MICHELI SPIRIDIONE, DE RENZIS MARCELLO, DE TULIO VINCENZO, DEL VILLANO WALFRIDO CLAUDIO, DELFINO CATERINA,DELL’ORLETTA MARIA PIA, DELL’OSA GUIDO, DEZIO ATTILIO, DI BLASIO GABRIELLA, DI CREDICO GIULIANA, DI DOMIZIO ANNA CESIRA, DI FABIO GIUSEPPE, DI GIUSEPPE LUIGI, DI LAZZARO MARIO, DI LORETO GABRIELLA, DI MARZIO FRANCESCO, DI NISIO LUCIO, DI PIETRO ALESSANDRO, DI SANTO GIULIANA, DI TULLIO FERNANDO, DI ZENOBIO ROBERTO, FAIOZZO ANNA MARIA, FARINA ANGIOLA, FASOLI ALESSANDRO,  FORESE NICOLA,  FRANCI ANGELO,  GABRIELE LUIGI,  GABRIELE PIERO, GENTILE GABRIELE, GIAMMORRETTI GIACOMO,  GIANDOMENICO BIANCA MARIA,  GIANNINI GIAMPAOLO,  GIANSANTE ANGELO,  GIULIANI GERMANO, GORI GABRIELE, GROSSI FRANCESCA, GUIZZARDI GIUSEPPE, IACONE MARIA VITTORIA, LAMANDA FRANCESCO, LELLI ALESSANDRO, LITTERIO MICHELINO, MADONNA MARIA, MAGGI AMINA, MAGNI RICCARDO, MARCANTONIO ANTONIO, MARCONE DONATO, MARTELLA MARIA RITA, MASCI MARCELLO, MASSARI MARIA TERESA, MASTROBUONI LUIGI,  MATTIA PAOLA, MAZZAFERRO NICOLA, MICHELINI SILVIA, MONTEBARONI GIOVANNA,  MORLUPO NICOLA,  MUCCI FERNANDO, PAPETTI GERARDO,  PARRUTI BIANCA MARIA, PECA RITA, PERONE NICOLA, PETRILLI ANTONIO, PLACIDO CARLO, POLCE DOMENICO, POSA FRANCO, RABOTTINI NAND, RAPPOSELLI LEONARD, RECCHIA VINCENZO, RICOTTA GABRIELLA,  ROSATI GIULIANA, RUGGIERO CARLA, RUTOLO GIUSEPPE, SABLONE MARIO, SALVIO MARINO, SANTRONI SANDRO, SAQUELLA LUIGI, SARCHIAPONE ANDREINA, SCARSELLI CARLO, SERAFINI SILVIA,  SERGIACOMO SANDRA, SPINOSI GABRIELLA, SUMMA FRANCO, TOSCANO SANTUZZA ANNA, VACRI MARIA TERESA, VANNI RENATO, VERTICCHIO AGNESE,  VERZELLA SERGIO, VIGANO’ GIUSEPPINA, ZAZZETTA VITTORIO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1959/60

ALESSANDRINI EMILIO,  ALTIRI CHIARA, ANGELINI ANGELO, ANTENUCCI MARIA GIULIANA, BALDUCCI SERGIO, BARBONE CARLO,  BARBONI FERDINANDO,  BASILE LUDOVICO, BELLANTE ANNA ROSA ,  BERARDOCCO LIBERATO, BERTOLE’-VIALE  LAURA, BET ADA ADELAIDE,  BONANNI LEO,  BOSCO FILIPPO,  BREDA EDUARDO,  BUCCI PAOLA,  BUGADA LOREDANA,  CADEDDU ACHILLE, CAPOBIANCHI MARILENA,  CARAMANICO IRENE,  CAROSELLA MARIA TERESA, CASABLANCA DOMENICO, CASTORINA MATTEA ROSARIA, CATENA CARLO,  CAVICCHIA FIORINDO, CELENZA FRANCO, CERASOLI NANDO,  CICCONETTI CARMINA,  CICERALE TERESA, CIERI FRANCESCO, CIPRELLI PASQUALE,  COCCIA GABRIELLA, COLAIACOVO MARIA VITTORIA, COLANTONIO LUIGI, COLAROSSI LUIGI, COLAZILLI GAETANO, COLUCCI MIRELLA, CORNELI RODOLFO,  CRISTALLINI GABRIELLA,  D’ADDARIO AMEDEO, D’ALESSANDRO FLORINDO, D’ALOISIO CESIDIO, D’ALOISIO OLINDO,  D’AMARIO NICOLA,  D’AMICO GIUSEPPE,  D’ASCANIO ANNA,  D’ASCANIO BRUNO,  DE BERARDINIIS CARLA,  DE CESARIS RAFFAELE,  DE FANIS MARIO, DE FLAVIIS ANNA,  DE INNOCENTIS IRENE, DE MARCO TITO,  DI BENEDETTO FABIO,  DI CENSO FLORIDA,  DI DOMENICANTONIO MARIA, DI FRANCESCO ENNIO,  DI GIROLAMO MARIA ANASTASIA,  di LEONARDO ROBERTO,  DI LORENZO SILVIA, DI MONTE CONCETTA, DI PAOLO LEONARDO, DI PIETRO ROCCO,  DI STANISLAO DELIA, DI VIRGILIO RAFFAELLO, FAIETA LILLIA VITTORIA, FERRARA MAURIZIO, FRATINI ERNESTO, FRISINA MARIA, FRONSAGLIA CLAUDIO, GANGAI TOMMASO, GASBARRO ALESSANDRA, GASPARINI VINCENZO,  GIAMMORRETTI AURELIO, GILENO MARINA,  GLAVE EDDA,  GRIFONE LUCIANA, IANNICCARI ALBERTO,  LEONE GIUSEPPE,  MACCHIA ANNA LETIZIA, MANCINELLI ELISABETTA, MANNA CONCETTA,  MARCANZANI DONATELLA, MARCHETTI PAOLA,  MARIANI GABRIELE, MASCIULLI GIUSEPPE, MASSAROTTI CONCETTA, MASTROBUONI MARIA PIA, MATRICARDI PAOLO, MATTIONI OLINDO, MATTOZZI FERDINANDA,  MAURIZI PIETRO, MICHELINI MARTA,  MICOZZI  LUIGI, MIMOLA ANTONIO, MINCIONE MICHELE,  MINEO ANNA MARIA, MIRAGLIA FRANCO, MISTICONI MASSIMO, MORELLI GIANCARLO, NARDINOCCHI ANGELA, NERVEGNA ANTONIO, ORSINI PIERGIORGIO, PACACCIO DOMENICO, PACE CARLA RITA, PAPETTI PIETRO, PARAGONA GABRIELE,  PARISI LUIGI, PATTARA ALTERO GLANGO, PAVONI RITA, PENNELLA GIUSEPPE,  PERTILE GIAN CARLO, PETRARCA LUDOVICO, PETTINELLA MARIO, PICCININI SANDRA, POMARICI CATERINA, POSSANZINI MASSIMILIANO, PULINI PAOLO, QUAGLIANI SANTINA, QUAGLIANI TEODOLINDA, RAGNI GIULIANO, RANIERI SANDRA, RASETTI MARIAVITTORIA, RICCI ERMANNO,  ROSICA GIANCARLO,  ROSINI GABRIELLA,  ROSSI VALERIO, RUFFINI REMO, RUGGIERO ANNA MARIA,  RUSCITTI CONCETTA, RUTOLO PAOLA, SALVI LUIGINA,  SASSANO GORGIO, SCORRANO EDDA, SPANO MARIA PAOLA, TROSINI ANTONIO,  VALENTINI ANTONIO, VERNACOTOLA MARIO, VIGNOLI GABRIELE, VIVANTE SCIOLETTI MARIA, ZICARI ANTONIO, ZINCANI VITO, ZUCCARO FRANCO, ZULLI AUGUSTO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1960/61

AIELLI PIERA,  ALESSANDRINI BRUNO,  BARBETTA ELISA,  BASILE MARIA CONSIGLIA,  BASSINO AGOSTINO,  BATTISTA MARINELLA,  BOSCO FIORELLA,  BRISOTTI GUSTAVO,  CADEDDU MARIA,  CAPORALE ROBERTO,  CARDILLO PAOLO LUIGI,  CASALENA MIRIAM, CASTELLI  FRANCESCO,  CATULLO ANGELO,  CAVICCHINI MARIA,  CENTURELLI MARIA CHIARA,  CERQUITELLA MICHELINA,  CETRULLO GIUSEPPINA,  CHIAVARINI GIUSEPPA,  CIANCONE CARLO MARIA,  CIANGOLA CESARE,  CICHETTI COSTANTlNO,  COLANGELO MARIA TERESA,  COLANTONIO GIOVANNA,  COLTELLINI  REMO,  COSTANTINI CONCETTA,  D'ADDARIO FRANCESCO PAOLO,  D'AMICO MARIA ANTONIETTA,   D'AUSILIO MARIA TERESA,  DE ANGELIS ANNA MARIA –DE CESARIS ANTONIETTA,  DE COLLIBUS GIULIO,  DE DOMINICIS ANNA MARIA,  DE MATTHAEIS ANGELINA,  DE MICHELI GIORGIO, DI BALDASSARRE PAOLA,  di BARTOLOMEO PIETRO,  DI BITETTO MARIA PIA,  DI DONATO PIETRO,  DI FRANCESCO GIOVANNA,  DI GREGORIO ROSARIA,  DI MARCANTONIO ERMANNO,  di MASSIMO ANTONIO,  DI MASSIMO GIOVANNI,  DI PERSIO TULLIO, DI SANTE PULCHERIA,  DI TIZIO LUIGI,  DIFESO GIULIANA,  DURANTI ANNA,  FABA ALBINA,  FALCONE ROBERTA,  FIORINI MASSIMO,  FOGLIETTA ANTONIO,  FRANCO AMEDEO,  GALASSO GIUSEPPE,  GALEAZZI UMBERTO,  GALLERATI CESARE,  GARAGNANI GRAZIA,  GARDELLI MIRELLA,  GHIRINGHELLI ALDO, GIANGIULIO CARMELA,  GRILLO CIRO,  IACHETTI CLELIA LUISA,  IACULLI MICHELE,  ITALIANI ITALO,  LA PORTA SIMONA,  LA SORDA FAUSTO,  LAGLI A ERNESTO,  LALLI TOMMASO,  LAMANDA CARMINE,  LEONE GIUSEPPE,  LIBERATI ELISABETTA,  LIBERATOSCIOLI LUIGI,  LODDO SERGIO,  LUCREZI VINCENZO,  MAIONE MARIACONCETTA,  MANCINI DOMENICO,  MARCANTONIO LIVIO,  MARCHETTI SILVANO,  MARCUCCI DANIELA,  MERLITTI ANNA BIANCA,  MISSONI LINDA,  MURARO GIOVANNI BATTISTA,  MURU ANTONELLA,  ONORI UGO,  PAGLIARICI AUGUSTO,  PAGLINI CARLO FILIPPO,  PAGLINI GUIDO,  PANTALONE NICOLA,  PAPA FRANCESCANTONIO,  PARENTI ROSALBA,  PELLEGRINI FRANCO,  PELOSI PAOLO VINCENZO,  PERAZZITTI  ITALA,  PERAZZITTI  LEA,  PERCESEPE ENZO,  PIETRANTONIO GIOVANNI,  PIZZIOLO ANNA LISA,  POLENA LORENZO,  PUGLIESE BENITO,  RANALLI NANDO,  RANIERI ETTORE  ANTONIO,  ROSSI  EUGENIOSANSONETTI VINCENZO,  SETTEMBRINI LUCIA,  SGARRA CONCEZIO,  SIROLLI IDA,  STANTE BIANCAMARIA,  TAREI ELISA,  TATONE ANITA,  TINARI GIUSEPPE,  TRAINI ENZO,  TROIANO MARISA,  TUZZOLI SERGIO,  VELLUTO MARIA LUISA,  VERROCCHIO MARIACRISTINA,  VERROCCHIO SANDRO, VERZELLA  IRIS,  VEVANTE SCIÓLETTI GIUSEPPINA,  VIOLA ERCOLE,  ZAMBELLI GUIDO,  ZANNI GIUSEPPE,  ZICARI WALTER.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1961/62

ACQUAVIVA LUIGI,  AGRESTI ALBERTO, ALTIERI MARIA ANTONIETTA, ANTONINI ROSARIA, ASCENZO MARISA, AVALLONE SERGIO,  BALDASSARRE SERGIO, BARBONI ERMINIA, BASTI GIOVANNI, BETTINI MARILENA, BETTO GIANGIACOMO, BIAGIOLI GIULIANO, BINDI NICOLA, BOTTALICO ANGELA,  BOTTINI GIOVANNA, BRANDOLINI GRAZIA, BRUNI MARCO, BUCCIANTE ETTORE, CACCIACARNE ROCCO, CACCIATORE MARIAPIA, CAMILLI GAETANO, CAPONE ANGELO, CAPPA ARISTIDE, CELI ANNA MARIA, CHECCHIA ROSA PALMA, CIARROCCA SERGIO, CIGNELLI LILIANA,  CIPOLLONI MARIA VALERIA, CONSOLE ONOFRIO,  CONTI ANNA LISA, COPPA ZUCCARI FABRIZIO,  D’ANGELO GABRIELLA, D’ANNIBALE PAOLA, D’ANNUNZIO FRANCO, D’EMILIO CARLO,  D’INCECCO ALBA, D’ONOFRIO CARLO, D’OSTILIO FAUSTA, DE CAROLIS FEDERICO,  DE CECCO FILIPPO, DE DONATIS LUCIANO, DE LUCA LUIGI, DI DOMENICANTONIO PAOLA, DI FILIPPO FABIO, DI FRANCESCANTONIO ADELE,  DI GIOVANNI ELISEO, DI LAURO GABRIELLA, DI MATTEO GABRIELLA,  DI NINO GIANFRANCO, DI ROCCO FIAMMETTA, DI RUSSO MARISA, DI SILVESTRE BIANCA, DI TOMMASO BRUNO, ERRICHI BRUNO MARIA, FAIETA ELVIA, FIORI GIOVANNI, FLACCO DANTE, FLAMMINI ROSSELLA, FORLANI ALESSANDRO, FRANCHI BENIAMINO, FUMO LUIGI, GIARRUSSO SABINO, GIOVANNINI GIOVANNI, GIULIANO CLAUDIO, GIUSTINIANI CARLO, GRIFONE ALESSANDRO, GRILLI SILVANA, IANNUCCI MARISTELLA,  LA BARBA NICOLINA,  LALLA NICOLINO, LASORSA NICOLA, LATTANZI MARIO, LAZZARO VINCENZO, LEGNINI LETIZIA, LEMINO GISELLA, LIBERATORE SILVIA, LICINI VITTORIO, LOMBARDO RENATO, LUCARELLI TERESA, MARCONE FERDINANDA, MATARAZZO ROSANNA, MAZZILLI GAETANO, MILIA ANNAMARIA, MINCARINI GIANFRANCO, MORETTI GIORGIO, MORETTI GIUSEPPINA, MUFFO MARIA MIRELLA, NEPA CONCEZIO, ONOFRIO SANDRA, ORONZO FRANCO, PACE AUGUSTO, PACE GIORGIO, PACE VINCENZO, PAGNANELLI VINCENZO, PANDOLFI ANTONIETTA, PAOLINELLI MARIA LUISA, PASTORE SILVANA, PAZIENZA ROBERTO, PERAZZATTI GIANCARLO, PIATTELLI ANTONIO, PORRECA LORENZO, PULCINI LUCIO,  RANALLI GIULIO, RANALLI GIUSEPPE, RANALLI UMBERTO, RAPINI LUIGIA, RECINELLA GLAUCO, RICOTTA ARMIDA , RIDOLFI ISABELLA, ROSICA PAOLO,  RUSSO MARIO, SALAMIDA ANTONIETTA, SALCE PAOLO, SANTILLI MIRELLA, SARNO VINCENZA, SCASSA EMILIA, SILVI RICCARDO, TARCHI GIANFRANCO, TAVERNA CARLA, TENAGLIA MARIA CRISTINA, TROZZI ANNA CLAUDIA, VALENTINI VOLFANGO, VARVARO ALBERTINA, VIOLA MARIA LAURA, VISCA MARIA PAOLA,VISCI GIOVANNI, VITTIGLIO GABRIELLA, VITTURI ADRIANA, VOLPI GIOVANNI.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1962/63

ABIANI ADRIANA, AMBROSINI WILLIAM, ASTOLFI ENNIO, BARBUSCIA GRAZIANO, BASILE  ELVIRA, BERENCI STELVIO, BURKE PIERO, CIANFARRA CONCETTA, CICCOTTI GIOVANNA, CINI ANNA MARIA, CIVITARESE MARIA PIA, COLUCCI ENNIOCOMIGNANI PASQUALE, CRISANTE MARISA, CROGNALE GIUSEPPE, D'ANGELO AMELIA, DE CAROLIS ANNA MARIA, DE CESARIS MARINA, DE CRISTOFARO SIMONETTA, DE LUCA SALVATORE, DE NOBILE LAURA, DE VINCENTIIS RENZODEBETTO GABRIELLA, DEL ROSSI DOMENICO, DELL'ERBA LAURA, DI BARTOLOMEO CARLA, DI CARLO LOREDANA, DI FABIO ORAZIO, DI LUZIO VIRGILIO, DI MONTE MARIA TERESA, DI PASCA UMBERTO, DI PIETRO PAOLO DONATO, DI PROSPERO CARMINE, DI RENZO GABRIELLA, D'INCECCO CHIARA, D'INCECCO LUCIA, D'INNOCENZO MARIA MADDALENADOLCEAMORE VINCENZO, D'OSTILIO SANDRO, ELEUTERIO VINCENZO, FACCIA GABRIELE, FAZZINI  ELISABETTA, FIORONI GIULIAGATTONI ANNA MARIA, GIAMMARIA LIAVERA, GIAMMARINO LIDIA, GIANDONATO GIUSEPPE, GIANIORIO PIETRO,GIANSANTE GIANFRANCA, GILOTTA  ROSARITA, GORGORETTI ANTONIO, GRAZIANO GIORGIO, GRILLI MARIA LUISAIACOBUCCI  ROSARIA, IOVACCHINI MARIANTONIETTA, LIBERATOSCIOLI ALESSANDRO, LUCCHI PAOLA, MAISTO PAOLA,MAMBELLA MARIA GIUSEPPINA, MARCHEGIANO DINO, MARCHETTI ANGELA, MARIANI MASSIMO, MARINELLI VALENTINA MARZOCCHI ELIDE, MATURO ANTONIO, MAZZI CARLO, MAZZONI PIER GIOVANNI, MINORE RENATO, MODESTINI GIANFRANCO, MONTEBELLO GIUSEPPE, ONOFRI SOZIO, ORLANDO MARIA CONCETTA, PACCHIAROTTI ADRIANA, PACI CIRIACOPALLOTTA ROSANNA, PALUSCI VICINO, PERTOSA MARIA ANTONIETTA, PIRAS UGO, ROMITA FRANCESCO, ROSATI  LEONILDE, SARCHESE EMMA, SAVINI BRUNO, SAVINI SILVANO, SCARPITTO UGO, SILVI ECIDIO, SULLI ADELE, TERMITE CONCETTA, TOPPETTI PAOLO, TORMENTI LUISANNA, TRIFONE GIULIANO, TROZZI DOMENICO, VALENTE CRISTINA, VERO MARIA, VIANALE GIANFRANCO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1963/64

AGRIFOGLIO FILIPPO, ALFERIS GUIDO, ANDERLINI ANDREINA, AQUILONE LUCIANA, BALDACCI MICHELE, BATTISTA LUCIANO, BEVILACQUA GIOVANNI, BIANCHINI BIANCA MARIA,BONANNI GIULIANO, BRANDIMARTE LUCIANO, BRONICO ANNA, CALVI MARIA, CANTU’ DOMENICO,  CAPOBIANCHI PIERINO, CARDANO RENATO, CARUSI NICOLA, CECAMORE GIOVANNA, CECCHINI DARWIN, CENTORAME MIRIAM,  CERQUITELLA ANTONIO, CETRULLO SANDRA,  CIAMOILI GIULIO, CIAMPOLI ENRICO, CIMINI FILOMENA, CIVITARESE AUGUSTO, CIVITARESE LUCIANA, COCCIA SILVANA, CONSOLE SILVIA, CONTI FRANCESCO, CORNACCHIA CARLO, CORVI MARIA, COSTANTINI ENNIO, COSTANTINI VIARDA, D’ALESSANDRI ACHILLE, D’ALESSANDRO PAOLO, D’ALLEVA FRANCESCO, D’INNOCENZO DANIELA, DAVID OSVALDO, DE BENEDICTIS ANTONIO, DE BERARDINIS ENZO, DE CESARIS MARIA TERESA, DE CRISTOFARO  ALFREDO, DE GALITIIS DORA, DE LUCA MAURO,  de MARZO ELODIA, DE MEDIO GIUSEPPE, DE NICOLA VINCENZO,  DE TOMA MARIA PIA, DE VINCENTIIS ESTHER, DE VIVO GIOVANNA, DELL’ORLETTA MARINELLA, DI CIANO MARTINO, DI FONZO DANIELA, DI GIOVANNI LUCIO, DI GIOVANNI SONIA,  DI LANZO GIOVANNI, DI LUCA SERGIO, DI MARCO GIANCARLO, DI MATTEO ANNA MARIA,  DI MICHELE GIOVANNA, DI MONTE MICHELE, DI MUZIO FRANCO, DI MUZIO MARIA ANTONIETTA, DI PASQUA GABRIELLA,  DI PIETRO MARIA PIA,DI PROPERZIO MARIA CHIARA, DI SABATINO NICOLA, DI SILVERIO ADRIANO, DI STANISLAO EZIO, FALCO ANTONIO, FARELLA WALTER, FERRETTI VITTORIO,  FIORE CANDIDO, FORCUCCI ANNA RITA, FUMO MARCO, GALESTA MARIA, GATTONE GIUSEPPE, GIACINTUCCI PAOLO, GIANGIACOMO LICIA, GIOVANNUCCI GIOVANNI, GIUNCO MARIO, GIZZARELLI VIRGINIA, GRECO ITALIA, GRUMELLI ANNA MARIA, GUADAGNOLI GABRIELLA, GUARNIERI FLAVIA,  GUIDUCCI ROBERTO, IACONE ANTONIO, IACULLI ANTONIO,  IANNUCCI LEONELLA,  IARUSSI VINCENZO, ITALIANI RITA,  LOMBARDI AMERIGO, LUCIANI MARIA LUCIA, MALATESTA NICOLA,  MARESCA ANNAMARIA, MARESCA GIUSEPPE,  MARINELLI ANGELA,  MARSILII GUSTAVO, MARUCCI SILVANA,  MARZOVILLA GIUSEPPE, MASSARI MANUELA, MATURO GIUSEPPE,  MAZZONE PAOLA, MAZZONI FLAVIANO, MENE’ PAOLO, MICHETTI ADRIANO, MICHETTI FABRIZIO, MILELLA IDA ANGELA, MODER CLAUDIO, MONTOPOLI VINCENZO, NANNI MARIA RITA,  NASUTI BRUNO, NUNZIATO MARIATERESA, ONOFRIO LUCIANA, PACCES MARIO,  PALLADINI MASSIMO, PAOLEMILIO SONIA, PAOLINI BRUNO, PAOLINI TOMMASO, PAPETTI ROSELLA, PEDONE VINCENZO, PELOSI MARIO,  PENNELLI SILVANA, PERCUDANI  LUCIA, PERNA LILIA,  PERONE FRANCO, PESARESI FABRIZIO, PESCE ANNUNZIATA, PETRELLI AGNESE, PETROCCA MARIA VITTORIA, POLLECCHIA ETTORE, POMARICI MARINA, POZZI FRANCA MARIA, RANALLI LUIGI, RAPINI PAOLA, RAVICINI LILIA, ROSATI FRANCA, ROSINI ALESSANDRO,  ROSSI LICIA, SACCHINI AMALIA, SANSEVERO MARIA GABRIELLA, SANTILLI OSCAR,  SAQUELLA MARIA PAOLA, SARNO GIUSEPPE, SAVASTANO ALBERTO, SELVAGGI MARIA ANTONIETTA, SELVAGGI NICOLANGELO, SIDERI VINCENZO, SPELORZI ANNAMARIA, SPEZIALE GIULIANA, SPEZIALE LUISA, SPIGONARDO FRANCESCO, TATONE ANTONIETTA, TAURISEMI GIANNI, TERAMO ROCCO,  TERENZI CARMINE, TOMMASINA PAOLA,  TRUBIANI MARIA PIA, VISCI PAOLO, ZANOLNI ANGELO,  ZINCANI LUCIANO.            

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1964/65

ALESSANDRINI BRUNO,  AMOROSI ZELINDA,  AVALLONE MARCELLO,BASILAVECCHIA ENRICA,  BELLONE PAOLA,  BERARDINUCCI FILIPPO,  BIANCHINI GIOVANNA, BLUNDO BIANCAMARIA, BRANDIMARTE FRANCAMARIA,  BUDINI DARIA,  CACCAVELLA MARIA LUIGIA, CAMPLESE MARISA,  CAPPA DOMENICO, CAPPUCCI DOMENICO, CARUSI GIULIANA, CASALENA CARLA, CERULLI GIULIANO, CIARRAPICO LEOPOLDO, CICCONE MARIA GABRIELLA, CLAUDIANI GIOVANNI, COPPA GIUSEPPE FABRIZIO,  COPPA-ZUCCARI LORENZO, CREATI IGINO,  D’ALESSANDRO GIUSEPPE, D’ALESSANDRO RAFFAELLA,  D’AMICO CARLA,  D’AMICO CARMEN, D’AMICO GIORGIO, D’ANGELO CARLO, D’ARCANGELO ALESSANDRO, D’AURELIO ANNAMARIA,  DAMINATO GIANFRANCO,  DE CAROLIS ANTONIO, DE CRISTOFARO SILVANA, DE FLORENTIIS GIULIO, DE LEONARDIS ANTONIO,  DE MELIO MARIA RITA, DE NOBILE ADRIANA, DE PATRE POMPEO, DE RENZIS COSTANTINO, DE SANO AMERICO,  DE VITIS SOFIA, DE VITO GIOVANNI, DELL'ERBA ANTONIO, DELLA LOGGIA MICHELINA, DI BARTOLOMEO RAFFAELLA, DI CARLO ALBA ,  DI CARLO FRANCA, DI CARLO GRAZIELLA,  DI DONATO DOMENICO, DI GIACOMO ROSALBA, DI GIOVANNI ENRICO,  DI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO, DI GIOVANNI LOREDANA, DI MARZIO MARILENA, DI NISIO FRANCESCA, DI PIETRO CARLO, DI SILVESTRE LICIA, DI TIZIO ALFRED, ELIANTONIO MICHELE, EPIFANI MICHELE, FORCUCCI MIRIAM, FORESE SILVIA, FORMISANI VALERIA, FRANCO FRANCA, GENTILE NICOLA, GIULIANO CONSUELO, GRAZIANI GIANFRANCO, GRAZIOSO MARIA ROSARIA, GUGLIELMI FRANCESCO,  IACHETTI MARIA PIA,  INNAMORATI ROBERTO, LEONE FRANCESCO, LEONZIO VINCENZO, LETTERIO ISAIA, LIBERATOSCIOLI ROBERTO, LIZZA MARIO, LUCENTE LUCIO, LUCIANI MARIA PAOLA, MACCHIA MENOTTI GIULIA, MAGGIORI GIUSEPPINA, MANCINELLI ELISABETTA, MANCINELLI FRANCO, MANCUSO GIORGIO, MARIANI MARIA GASPERINA,  MARTOCCHIA GELTRUDE, MASTROBERARDINO ANTONIO, MAZZARINI MARIA LUISA, MINOLITI OSCAR, NAIMI ELISABETTA, NOBILY ANTONIO,  OTTONE VANDA, PACE ESTER, PACE MARINO, PAGANNONE GIANNI, PANNESE ENRICO, PASSAMONTI MAGDA, PETRACCA CARLO, PISCIONE GIUSEPPE, PUGLIELLI GAETANO,  ROIO GIANFRANCO, SABATINI FRANCO, SABLONE GIOVANNA, SABLONE RITA, SANTAVENERE RITA, SANTORI GIUSEPPE, SBARAGLIA CARMINELLA, SCATOLATI LUCIA, SCORRANO GUIDO,  SCRINE OWEN, TARALLI PAOLA, TAREI MARIA GABRIELLA, TATONE FIORELLO, TERMITE ALESSANDRO, TOCCO MARIO, TORONE FIORELLO, TROIANO MARA, UCCI ROSA, VALLERA LADISLAVA, VELLUTO LUCIO, VESI ANNA MARIA, VOZZO EUGENIO DOMENICO.          

  

 ANNO SCOLASTICO  1965/66

ACCURTI ANNA STELLA, ANGIOLELLI DANTE, ARIENTI ADRIANO,   BERARDOCCO ALBERTO, BRANCIAROLI PEPPINO, BAIOCCHI PAOLO, BALBONI SANDRA, BASTI ANNAMARIA, BENEDETTI BIANCAMARIA, BERENCI NADIA, BIANCHI ADELAIDE,  BOGI EMIDIO, BOSCHINI SALVATORE, BRONICO MARIA, CALANCA ANITA, CAMPITELLI DANIELA, CANASSA VALERIA, CARUSO MARIA MICHELINA, CECAMORE PAOLO, CENTORAME DEANA,  CHIOLA CATERINA,  CIMINIERI MARIA CRISTINA,  COCU FEDERICA, CONTI GIULIANA, COPPA ROBERTO,  CRISANTE FERNANDA, D’ANGELO VINCENZO, D’EGIDIO EGIDIO,  D’IGNAZIO ANNA MARIA, DE BENEDICTIS LUCIO, DE DOMINICIS CLAUDIO, DEL TRECCO GAETANO, DEMARIN CLAUDIA, DI BIASE DONATELLA,  DI CARMINE MARIO, DI CINTIO GIUSEPPE, DI FRISCHIA PASQUALE, DI GIOVANNI CIRO, DI LISIO GRAZIA RITA, DI MAIO ANTONIETTA, DI MARCANTONIO LUCIANA,  DI MARCO NICOLETTA, DI MARIN O ANTONIO, DI MATTEO ANTONIO, DI MICHELE VALERIANA, DI PAOLO SALVATORE, DI PENTIMA GRAZIA MARIA,  DI SANTE MAROLLI ANNUNZIATA, DOTTI MAURO,  DURINI MARIO,  FAIETA VINCENZO, FRANCESCHETTI RENATA, FRANCHI LUCREZIO, FRONDAROLI SILVANA, FUMO ENRICO, GABBI GIULIANA, GIALLUCA BRUNO, GIAMBUZZI GIUSEPPINA, GIANNANGELI DANIELA, GIANNETTI ROSSANO, GIORGI FRANCO, GIULIANI GIANCARLO, GIUSTI SILVANA, GRANATA FRANCESCO, GRAZIOSI BRUNO, GRESOLINDO ANNA, GUAZZOTTI ORLANDO , IANNUCCI FRANCA, INCERTI MASSIMO, LOMBARDO MARCO, MADEO NATALE, MANCINI GIOVANNA, MANCINI VINCENZO, MANNA ANGIOLINO,  MARCANTONIO MARINELLA,  MARCHEGIANI VALERIA, MARCHETTI ELISABETTA, MARINO PAOLO, MASCITELLI ELISA, MASTROCOLA MARIO, MECHELLA MIRELLA, MINORE GIANCARLO, MUSCIANESE CLAUDIANI LUCIA, NANNI CARLO ENRICO, NEGAVETIDE LUCIANA, NOTO ROBERTO, OROFINO GIOVANNI,  ORTOLANO MARIA TERESA, PALUSCI GILDA, PAOLINI GIUSEPPE, PARZIALE MARIO, PASCUCCI ANTONIO,  PASTORE ANDREA, PAULI FLAVIA,  PEDONE PIERO, PELLI GIANLUIGI, PERBELLINI GIOVANNA,  PERFETTI LINO, PERILLI SILVINO,  PESARESI MARCO, PETRARCA MARIA TERESA, PETRORE PATRIZIA, RAPINI MARIA,  RAPINO FRANCO, RENZETTI CLARA, RICCIO CESARE,  ROSSI GIULIA, ROTONDO GIANFRANCO, SANTAMAITA SAVERIO, SANVITALE SILVIA, SELVAGGI UMBERTO, SERAFINI MARIACARLA, SERAFINI MARIARITA, SIGISMONDI ALFREDO,  SILVETTI ANTONIO, SPIRITO ROSALBA,  SPITILLI RENATA, TADDEI FEDERICA, TARTAGLIA ERMINIA, TARTAGLIA GAETANO, TAVONI NEVIO, TOMMASINA PATRIZIA, TONINI ADELE, TOPPETTI CHIARA, TOTARO AMATO, TRITELLA ROBERTA, TROVARELLI LORENZO, URBANO CARLA, VLEHOV GIOVANNA, VOLPE FLORA. 

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1966/67

ACCURTI ISABELLA, AQUILANI ROBERTO, BELARDINI PAOLA, BEVILACQUA GIANNI, BEVILACQUA MARIA,  CAMPANELLI ANTONIO, CAMPLONE ANTONIO, CANDELORI CARLA, CARRETTI GIAMPAOLO, CARUSI VITTORIA, CATENAZZI MAURIO, CECAMORE PAOLA,  CECCHINI GIANCARLO, CETRULLO SILVIA, CHIARIELLO ANNA MARIA, CHIRICOZZI FILIPPO, CIAMARONE SANDRA, CIGNELLI RITA, CIPOLLETTI LEONDINO, COLACITO MICHELE, COLAIEZZI EMILIA, COLAROSSI DONATO, D’AMATO LAURA, D’ANGELO LEDA, D’ANNIBALE ORNELLA, D’ANNUNZIO IOLE, DE BENEDICTIS FERNANDO,  DE FLORENTIIS GABRIELLA, DE GENNARO RITANNA, DE MARCO FRANCO, DE MEDIO BEATRICE,  DE RENZIS MARIAPIA, DE VITIS GIUSEPPE, DEL BIONDO ANNA,  DEL GRECO LUCIANO, DEL ZOPPO ROBERTO, DELL’ARCIPRETE FRANCA, DELLE LENTI GABRIELLA,  DI BARTOLOMEO ANNA MARIA, DI BIASE PAOLA,  DI BIASE ROBERTO, DI BUONGRAZIO ADELE,  DI CARLO ANNA TERESA,  DI CARLO ARRIGO, DI DONATO FIORE,  DI GIOVANNI LOREDANA, DI GIOVANNI ROBERTO, DI GIUSEPPE FILOMENA, DI GREGORIO ANNA MARIA, DI MARCO ROSSANA,  DI MARTILE MARIA CATERINA, DI MATTEO LUIGI, DI MICHELE ROBERTO, di NISIO GIULIANO, DI ROCCO GRAZIANA, DOLCI LINA, ESPOSITO RITA, FAMELICI FRANCESCA, FINAMORE MARIA DOMENICA, FINOCCHIO GIANFRANCO, FLORIO MARIA,  FRANCINI PIERLUIGI, GENTILE FERNANDO, GENTILE FIORELLA, GIANDONATO EMMA, GIANLUCA LOREDANA, GIOIA LINA,  GIZZI GIUSEPPE,  GRUMELLI ZELMIRA, GUARINO FERNANDO, IACULLI GABRIELE, LIBERATORE ALESSANDRA, LUCIANI VELIO,  MADONNA MARCO, MAISTO GIOVANNA, MAMBELLA DIOMIRA, MARCHIONNE LANFRANCO,  MARUCCI DARIO, MASCI SILVIO, MASCIA EMES LOREDANA, MASSIGNANI ARTURO, MATURO ANTONIO,  MEMMO WALLY, MONTOPOLI MARIA COSTANZA, MUCCIANTE LUISA, NITRI FELICITA, PALUMBI GIOVANNA, PEDONE MARIO,  PERBELLINI GIUSEPPE, PERSICO ROCCO,  PRESUTTI GIOVANNI,  PROPERZI ROSELLA, PROSPERI MIRIAM, PUCA RITA MARIA, RAPPOSELLI MARIA GRAZIA,  RICCI SANDRA, RIZZACASA FELICIA, ROSATI LILIANA, RUCCI FERNANDO, RULLI LUCIANO,  SARTII FLAVIA, SCAGLIOTTI GIOVANNA, SCIARRA LIDA, SCORRANO MARIA TERESA, SERGIACOMO LUCILLA, SERSANTE MIMMO,  SPINA LUIGIA,  SPLENDIANI SANTE,  SULLI SANDRO, SULPIZI CANDIDA, TONIZZO FEDERICO,  TURCO ENZO, VALENTINI AMELIA, VALENTINO MARIA ROSARIA, VALERI ALESSANDRO, VICENTINI BRUNO, VINDITTI LUIGI, VIOLA ROSALBA, VISCIONE ALFREDO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO  1967/68

AGOSTINONE CONCETTA, ALDERIGHI RICCARDO, ANGELONE ANTONIO, ANTENUCCI CESARE, ANTONINI GIUSEPPE, APPIGNANI ANTONINO, BIONDI MARIACRISTINA, BAIOCCHI GIULIANA, BALDONI GIANNA, BERGHELLA VINCENZO, BISIGNANI FRANCESCO, BOILINI EMILIA, BONANNI ENRICO, BRODACZ ANNA, BURKE PAOLO, BUZZELLI RACHELE, CALISTI FRANCO, CANCELMO  FRANCO, CAVALLUCCI LILIANA, CELENZA SARA, CENTURIONE GINA, CERVONE PAOLA, CIANCARELLI ARTURO, CIPOLLONE GIULIA, CIPRIANI FRANCESCO, CLERICO ROSARIA, CLERICO ROSSELLA, COLABRUNI MARIA, COLLELUORI MARIA FRANCA, CONSALVO ROSAMARIA, CONSOLE SILVANO, CORAZZINI ANNA, CORRADI PATRICIA, CORSILLO GIUSEPPE, COSENTINO LUANA, CUCINELLI RENZO, D’ARGENTO ANTONIO, D’AURELIO LORENZO, D’ONOFRIO ANNA MARIA, DE ACETIS MARILENA, DE ALOYSIO GIUSEPPE, DE ARCANGELIS MARIO, DE BERARDINIS MASSIMO, DE CAROLIS SILVIO, DE CRISTOFARO UMBERTO, DE INNOCENTIIS ALBERTO, DE LAURENTIIS BERENICE, DE SANCTIS DONATO, DE TOMA GIORGIO, DEL ROSSO GOFFREDO, DELLI CASTELLI MARIA GABRIELLA, DELLI ROCIOLI COSTANTINO, DI BERARDINO-CIPOLLONE MARIACHIARA, DI CARLO MARIA ROSA, DI CARLUCCIO MARIA, DI FEBO QUINTINO, DI FONZO ENRICO, DI GIACOMANTONIO ANDREA, DI GIACOMO GIUSEPPINA, DI GIOVANNI PARISIO, DI GIROLAMO DOMENICO, DI LORETO  ELVIRA, DI MAIO SANDRA, DI MARZIO ALESSANDRO, DI MICHELE MARIA, DI PERSIO GIUSEPPINA, DI PIETRO CLAUDIO, DI PIETRO GIANCARLO, DI TOMMASO ANGELO, DI TOMMASO EMIDIO, DIODATO SILVANA, EVANGELISTA CARLA, FARANCA MARIA, FAUSTI DANIELA, FELICIONE ELISABETTA, FERRARA ANNA MARIA, FERRARI MARINA, FERRELLI GIANNA, FONZI FRANCESCO, GALASSO GIUSEPPE, GARIBALDI DONATO, GIANNANGELI GIANCARLO, GIANSANTE PALMINA, IACOBONE GIANFRANCO, IERVESE GIULIANA, IERVESE LAMBERTO, LANCIA LEONIDA, LAPENNA SANDRA, LAURITI GIOVANNI, LEGNINI RITA, LIBERATOSCIOLI DIANA, LIDO ANNA MARIA, LUCIANI EMMA, MAGNACCA NICOLA, MAIO MARIA GRAZIA, MALATESTA MARISA, MAMMARELLA MARCELLO, MANCINI GUIDO, MARCHEGIANI RITA, MARINUCCI SILVANA, MASOTINA VITO, MASSIGNANI ALBERTO, MASTROBERARDINO ENZO, MAURIZIO MARIA GIOVANNA, MAZZOCCA ANNA MARIA, MAZZONE GABRIELLA, MELPIGNANO PIERPAOLO, MENE’ AUGUSTO, MODILY DANIELA, MORETTI VINCENZO, MUCCI ALESSANDRO, NASUTI MARISA, ORTOLANO DANIELE, PAGANELLI LIALA, PALAZZO EDOARDO, PANZIERI FABIO, PASSERI MARIA, PELAGALLI BERNARDO, PELLEGRINI LUCIANO, PERROTTI TOMMASO, PETRACCIA ANDREA, POLIDORO MARIA CARLA, POMANTE MARIA GRAZIA, PRIMAVERA MARIA TERESA, RICCI GIANFRANCO, RONCHITELLI DOMENICO, ROSSI MARIA STELLA, ROVERE ROBERTO, SALVATORE MARINA, SANVITALE TULLIO, SARNO ARTURO, SAVINI ROBERTO, SCIOLI FILOMENA, SERAFINI FABRIZIO, SPEZIALETTI LUCIANA, SPONSILLO GIAN LUIGI, STELLA BIANCA, STURA SILVANA, SUSI DANILO, SUSI ENRICO, TARTAGLIA RITA, TIMOTEO ANTONIO, TOMMASINA CARLA,TORRIERI SANDRO, TROTTA RITA ANNA, VECCHIONI GIOVANNA, VERTICELLI PAOLA, VIGANO’ RITA, VITTI PATRIZIA, VOLPE IVANA, ZAMPACORTA LUIGI.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1968/69

ACCETTELLA FILIPPO, AGRESTA CAMILLO, ALFIERI SILVANA, AMATI RODOLFO , AMOROSO ANNA VITTORIA, ANGELINI ALDO, ANGELUCCI  ETTORE, ANTONUCCI MARIA, ASSOGNA NINA, ASTOLFI ANNA, BALDASSARRI ELIANORA, BARONE STEFANIA, BARTOLETTI MARISA, BENVENUTO CAMILLA, BETTINI CRISTIANO, BRACCI BRUNA, BRUGNOLI GIULIANA, CAMPITELO DONATO, CARUSI GENNARO, CASTAGNA VIOLETTA, CECAMORE OLGA, CECCHINI MARIA, CETRULLO FRANCESCO, CIALINI MARIA, CIARROCCHI GENNARO, CIFANI GABRIELLA, CILIBERTI  LETIZIA, CIMINIERI FRANCESCO, CIPOLLONE GIOVANNA, COMANDUCCI PAOLO, D'ACCURZIO ELENA, D'ALESSANDRO GIULIANA, D'ALESSANDRO MIRELLA, D'AMICO ANNA MARIA, D'AMICO EMILIO, D'ANGELO MARIO, D'ASCENZO ALVARO, DE GENNARO GIOSUE', DE LAURENTIIS  FRANCESCO, DE NICOLA ANTONIETTA, DE ROSA ANNA, DEL RE GIANFRANCO, DELL'ARCIPRETE  UGO, DI BARTOLOMEO ANGELA, DI BARTOLOMEO ZOPITO, DI BATTISTA NERINA, DI CAMILLO LILIANA, DI CARLO DANTE, DI COLA RENZO, DI GIOVANNI FRANCA, di MAIO LETIZIA, DI MECO MARISA, DI NICOLA PAOLA, DI NICOLANTONIO LAURA, DI NISIO ENZO, DI PIETRO LUISA, DI PIETRO PIETRO, DI PONZO ANTONIO, DI RIENZO GIUSEPPE, DICIO' ANNALIA, DIELLA RITA SABINA, D'INCECCO GIANFRANCO, D'ODORICO LAURA, DOGALI  FRANCA, D'OSTILIO GIOVANNA, D'URBANO PAOLA, FALASCA PAOLA, FALCUCCI  GAETANO, FOLCHITTO MARIARITA, FORCUCCI MARGHERITA, FURLAN GIANNA, FUSCO ADA RITA, GABRIELE DORINDA, GAROFALO VALERIA, GIAMMARCO ANNA, GIAMPIERI FABRIZIO, GIANNANGELI STEFANIA, GIORDANO VIRGINIA, GIULIANI MARINA, GIULIANO PIETRO, GRIFONE  SERGIO, GRILLI  RAFFAELE, IOVACCHINI MARINA, LASCA GABRIELLA, LEVA CECILIA, LIBERI ADELE, LOMBARDI LUCIO, LOMBARDO DEDRA LUCIANI LUISA, MANCINI ARMANDO, MARCHEGIANI PAOLA, MARCUCCI ADVIGE, MARGONE GUYA, MARIANI ADELE, MARIANI GIANFRANCO, MARTINO ANNA, MARZOLI SABINA, MASCARETTI WILLIAM, MATTIONI ANNA MARIA, MAZZARA GIAMPAOLO, MAZZARINI MARIA, MEMMO VINCENZO, MEZZI  ELIO, MONTOPOLI FILOMENA, MORELLI ANNUNZIATA, MURARO AMELIA, NAPOLEONE ANNALIA, NEPA GABRIELLA, OLIVIERI NELLO, ORLANDO MARIA, PAGLIARA LIVIA, PALUMBI SILVANA, PANDOLFI PAOLO, PARDI  ENRICA, PASQUALE VINCENZO FRANCO, PEDONE ANNA MARIA, PERAZZETTI  MARCELLO, PERRICONE BERNADETTE, PIATTELLI ADRIANO, PIERFELICE DOMENICO, PIZZICANNELLA GIUSEPPE, POMANTE PAOLO, PRINCIPI FRANCA, RAPATTONI SIRENA, RASI CLAUDIA, RICCI  ARISTIDE, RICCI OLIVIA ROSALBA, RICCIOTTI  LUCIANA, RIPARI ANNA, ROSIGNOLI  FRANCA, SANNICANDRO FRANCESCO, SCORRANO PIERINO, SELLER  ELENA, SERAFINI MARIA TERESA, SIDERI  PIERO, SILVESTRI MARIA, SIMONCINI RAFFAELE, SORIANO ROBERTO, SPINA ANTONIO, STELLA GIULIANO, STRACCA PANSA VINCENZO, SULPIZI PAOLA, SURIANI GIUSEPPINA, TAVONI FRANCESCA, TROVARELLI DONATO, VENDUTI FABRIZIO, ZACCAGNI SILVIO, ZAMBELLI PIERO, ZAZZARA LUCIO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1969/70

ABRUGIATI ANNA GRAZIA, AIMOLA FAUSTO, AMBROSINI RAFFAELLA, AMPOLO RELLA ROBERTO, ANCONA MARIA ELISABETTA, ANGELINI MARIA VINCENZO, ANGELUCCI ATTILIO, ANGIOLELLI CARLA, ANGIOLELLI GIANFRANCO, AQUILONE GIANCARLO, AVELLANI MARIARITA, BARBARA FRANCESCO, BATTESTINI FERRANTINA VIOLETTA, BAVECCHI GABRIELLA, BEVILACQUA ANNA, BRANDIMARTE GIUSEPPINA, BRANDIMARTE RICCARDO, BRIGANTE  LEO, BRINDESI MARIA GILDA, CANTARINI NATALINA, CAPORALE ROBERTA, CAVACINI GIUSEPPINA, CAVALLONE MARINA, CELENTANO CONCETTA, CELLI VICTOR TONY, CERCEO ANTONELLA, CHIAPPINO CARLA, CIAMPOLI ROSA MARIA, CICCHETTI NICOLA, CIPOLLETTI LIVIO-SANTE, CIPOLLONE PATRIZIA, COLANTONIO MARIA ASSUNTA, CONTINI MARIACRISTINA, CORTI  ITALA, COSTABILE  ENRICO, COSTANTINI PAOLA, COSTANTINI RALPHI, CRISANTE PAOLO, CRISTIANI DANIELA, CUTO' ANGELA, D'AMICONE GIULIO, D'ANNUNZIO LUIGI, D'AURO RICCARDO, D'AVERSA CAMILLO, DE ACETIS GIACINTO, DE BERARDINIS OSVALDO, DE CESARIS VALERIA, DE JACOBIS  PAOLA, DE LAURENTIIS FERNANDO, DE LELLIS FRANCESCO, DE LUCA ROSSANA, DE NARDIS MAURIZIO, DE NISCO MARIA GIULIANA, DE ROSA BIANCA, DEGLI EREDI SIMONETTA, DEL NUNZIO SANDRA, DEL ROSARIO ETTORE, DELLA LOGGIA  NICOLETTA, DI BARTOLO MEO PAOLO, DI BATTISTA LUCIANO, DI BERARDINO ROBERTO, DI BERARDINO ALFREDO, DI BERARDINO LUGANA, DI CRISTOFARO PAOLO, DI FABIO FRANCA LEA, DI FELICE ANTONIO, DI FRANCESCO VALERIO, DI FULVIO ARISTIDE, DI GIALLORENZO AGNESE, DI GIAMPAOLO SILVIO, DI GIOVANNI TARQUINIO, DI GIROLAMO ANNALISA, DI IENNO SABIA, DI MICHELE DANTE, DI NICOLANTONIO CLELIA, DI PAOLO ANGELA, DI PASQUALE GIUSEPPE, DI PIETRANTONIO GIULIANA, DI PRIMIO MARIA FEDERICA, DI ROCCO PAOLA, DI VENTURA ROSSELLA, D'INCECCO CARMINE, DIODATI GIANCARLO, DIONISIO GIUSEPPE, DIOTAIUTI FIORENZO, D'ISIDORO ADELE, D'OLIMPIO PAOLO, FARIAS FRANCO, FERRI  ROBERTA, FINUCCI SERGIO, FONTANA ANNAMARIA, FORESE ANNA-MARIA, FOSCA NICOLINO, GALANTINI LINDA, GALLERATI RAFFAELLAGALTERI LUCIA, GELSUMINI ANGIOLINA, GIACCI LUCIANO FRANCESCO, GIAMMARINO ALBERTA, GIANSANTE MAURO, GIANSANTE RAFFAELE, GIORGETTI DANIELA, GIOVANNOLI STEFANO, GIULIANI MARIA ANTONIETTA, GIULIANI PAOLA, GIUSTI PIERO, GNOCCHINI MARIA, GRAZIOSO ASSUNTA, IAGHETTI CAMILLO, IANNASCOLI VITTORIO, INTREVADO ANNA, ISIDORO RENATA, IZZI ROSA, LA MANTIA MARIA ANTONIETTA, LELLI MARCO, LEONE MARIA TERESA, LIBERATI VITO, LIBERI ERNESTINA, MALAGRIDA GIORGIO, MANCINELLI CARLO, MANCINI EMMA-ENRICA – MARABELLI CILIBERTI SIRA, MARCANTONIO NICOLA, MARCHESANI EVANIO, MARIANI VINCENZO, MARINI ELEANA, MAROTTA ELDA, MARTELLA ANNALISA, MARULLI ANTONIO, MASSIGNANI FIORALBA, MASTROGIOVANNI AIDA, MENE' ALFREDO MARIA, MENNA VINCENZO, MIGLIORATI ALBERTO, MIGNELLI ROBERTO, MORACA SILVANA, MORETTI ANTONIETTA, MUCCIANTE ANNA MARIA, MUCCIANTE RENATA, MUNGO ALESSIO, MUNGO PAOLA, NAPOLIONE SERENELLA, NIPITELLA ROSALBA, NOBILIO DOMENICO, ODOARDI BIANCA, PACI LUCIANA, PACIFICI MARIA ROSARIA, PALUSCI LUCIANO, PANUNZIO EMANUELE, PANZONE ANTONELLA, PAPA GIULIANA, PATRIZI  PIERO, PAULI FRANZ, PECICCIA LUIGI, PERAVANO ADELE, PERBELLINI BERENICE, PERNA LETIZIA, PICIOCCO MARIA, PINCIONE MARIA, PLACCO GIOVANNI, POMARICI PATRIZIA, POMARICI SILVANA, PROFETA MARIA TERESA, RAIA SANTA, RAPINI SPLENDORA, RIPANI AMBRA, ROSSI ANNA  RlTA,  ROSSI ANTONIO, SALVATORE DOMENICO, SANTUCCI MARIA MIRELLA, SARTORELLI GIUSTINO, SCORDELLA ADALGISA, SCOTOLATI LOREDANA, SERGI TITO, SERPENTE GIUSEPPINA, SMOGLICA PAOLO, SODANO EMILIO, SORIA LORENA, SPANI EMILIA, SPITILLI NICOLINO, SPRECACENERE RICCARDO, TOSELLI NATALIA, STELLA ROBERTO, TARONE ROCCO VINCENZO, TARTARINI ROBERTO, TESTA PRIMO, TORLONTANO SANDRA, TOTARO NICOLA, TOTORO PAOLA, TRISI ANNABELLA, VENDUTI GIOVANNI,  VERI VERA, VOLPE STELLA MARIA, ZURLINI ANNA. 

 

 ANNO SCOLASTICO 1970/71

ABRUGIATI LUIGIA, ADORNO ENRICA, ALESSANDRINI DANIELA, ALLEGRO ANNAMARIA, AMICARELLI ERMINIA, AMMAZZALORSO FRANCESCO ERNESTO, ANCONA ANNA, ANGELI FRANCESCO MARIA, ARGENTIERI GIOVANNA, BARBUSCIA PIERO, BARLETTA MARIA GABRIELLA, BELLANO VELIA, BIANCHI FRANCESCA, BORTONE MARCO, BRANCIAROLI ROSA, BUCCELLA LIDIA, BUDINI SARA MARIA, BUONGIORNO GIUSEPPE, CAFFÈ' MARIA ROSARIA, CALANCA FRANCO, CAMPIELLI ANNA, CAMPIELLI GIULIO, CAMPLONE MARIA CRISTINA, CAPUANI ALBERTO, CATINELLA VIRGINIA, CECAMORE TULLIO, CECAMORE UBALDO, CHERUBINI FRANCESCA, CHIARIERI MARIA FRANCA, CIALFI GAETANO, CIALFI LUIGI, CIAMPOLI PIERA, CIARELLI ANTONIO, CICCONE ERMANNO, CICCOTELLI ANTONIO, CILLI CANDIDA, CLERICO ANGELA, COLAIOCCO ANGELO, COLANTONIO ROSANNA, COLLELUORI ROBERTO, CUPELLO CASTAGNA ANNA MARIA, D'ANGELO LILIANA, d'ANGELO MARIA GRAZIA, D'ANNUNZIO ANGELO D'AURELIO CHIARA, DE AMICIS MICHELA, DE ANGELIS FABRIZIO, DE ANGELIS SANDRA, DE BENEDICTIS LUISA, DE CECCO ANTONELLA, DE LELLIS RICCARDO, DE LEONARDIS MADDALENA, DE LUCA DONATO, DE LUCA MARIATERESA, DE SANCTIS BRUNA, DE TOMA CLAUDIA, DEL RE GIUSEPPE, DEL RE MARIA LETIZIA, D'ERAMO FRANCESCO, D'ESTE CARLO MARIA, di  LEONARDO ALESSANDRO, DI BERARDINO PAOLO, DI BIASE MAURIZIA, DI CESARE RITA, DI CLAUDIO MAURIZIO, DI DOMENICANTONIO GIOVANNI, DI DONATO MARISA, DI FLORIO RITA, DI FRANCESCO LEONARDO, DI FRANCESCO MARIA TERESA, DI FULVIO PATRIZIA, DI GIAMBATTISTA PAOLO, DI GIROLAMO GIOVINA, DI GREGORIO SILVIA, DI MARTILE FRANCESCO, DI MIZIO MARIA GRAZIA, DI NARDO DI MAIO MIRELLA, DI NARDO PAOLO, DI NICOLANTONIO RAFFAELLA, DI PAOLO SANDRA, DI PIETRO ROBERTO, DI ROCCO LILIA, DI SILVESTRO LUCIANO, DI SIMONE ANNA, DI TULLIO REGINA, DI VIRGILIO MICHELINA, DURINI MARIA NATALINA, EVANGELISTA PINA, FARCHIONE PAOLA, FINORE ANDREINA, FINUCCI RAFFAELLO, FONZI CONCETTA, FRATINI ROCCO, FUSCO ENRICO, FUSCO LUIGI, GABRIELE PIERA, GENTILE MARIOLINA, GIANNINI ROSANNA, GIULIANI FRANCO, GRAZIANI WALTER, GRECO ANNA LAURA, GRILLI FIAMMETTA, IANNUCCI MARIA CRISTINA, LANCIA MARIA GRAZIA, LUCQUE ISABELLA, LUISE NICOLETTA, MANCINELLI SALVATORE, MARCOTULLIO MARIAPAOLA, MARINO MARINA, MARINO PAOLO, MARTELLA ACHILLE, MARUCCI MARINA, MARULLI GIOVANNI, MARZOLI MARCO, MASCIANTONIO ANGELA, MASCITELLI GIULIANO, MATRICARDI GIUSEPPE, MAZZOCCHETTI GERMANO, MELONI MARIANGELA, MOLINO GIAMMICHELE, MORELLI ELEONORA, MORELLI LUCIA, MORTARI MARIA GIULIA, MOSCA LUIGI, MOSCA MICHELINO, MUCCIANTE CARLO, MUNGO GIUSEPPE, MUSCENTE GIANPIERO, MUSCENTE LUCIANO, NAPOLEONE MARCO, NATALE ANTONIO, NATALE LAURA, NICCOLI VALLESI CECILIA, NORI ALFONSO, OLIVIERI DANIELA, ONOFRI MARCO, PAGLIARULO AURELIA, PAGLINI GIANNI, PAGLINI STEFANIA, PALUMBO PAOLA, PAONI SACCONE MASSIMO, PERNA VITTORIA, PERROTTI MARIA ANTONIETTA, PIERSANTE MARIA GRAZIA, POLIDORI CONCETTA, POMARIO FRANCO, POTENZA FELICE, PRATO CARLO, QUADRINI RAFFAELE, RAINALDI MARIA PIA, RICCIOTTI MARIA LUISA, RICCITELLI LINA, SALVAGO PATRIZIA, SCHIONA ALESSANDRO, SPADACCINI GIUSEPPINA, SURIANI VALERIA, TANCREDI ANGELA, TATASCIORE CARLO, TOPPI ANNA RITA, TRABUCCO SUSANNA, URSINI GLAUCO, VELLUCCI AURORA, VIGANO'ANNA, VIOLANTE PIERO, VITTURI LUIGIA.

 

Anno scolastico 1971/72

AGOSTINONE FERDINANDO,  AGOSTINONE LOLA,  ALBANI ADELE,  ALFERAZZI ANNAMARIA,  AMICARELLI PATRIZIA,  AMOROSI FRANCESCO, AMPOLO RELLA ANDREA, ANGRILLI FRANCESCO, ANZELLOTTI TOMMASO,  BALLARINI PATRIZIA,  BARBARA ANGELA,  BARBARA MAURIZIO, BARBAROSSA EDOARDO,  BARRILARI ANGELO,  BASTI LUCIANO,  BERNABEI PAOLA,  BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO,  BOZZELLI RAFFAELE,  BRANDODORO LUCIO,  BRANZI MARIA CHIARA,  CALVARESE EMILIO,  CAMINADA MARIA TERESA,  CAMPI FRANCA, CANTAMAGLIA FLAMINIA,  CARIGLIA ANNA,  CAROLLA FILIPPO,  CASCINI MORENO,  CASSIANI ROSSANA,  CASTRIOTA MARCO,  CATUCCI FRANCESCO,  CECAMORE DANIELA, CECAMORE GIOVANNI,  CECAMORE STEFANIA,  CELENZA CARLO MARIA,  CERI ANNA LUISA,  CERVONE MARCO,  CHIARIERI MARISA, CHIULLI PATRIZIA LOREDANA,  CIRCEO ALESSANDRO,  CIURLINO ASSUNTA,  COLETTI PAOLO,  CONSORTE AUGUSTA,  CONTE FRANCESCA, COPPA DAVIDE,  CORTESE GIORGIO,  CRITANI CARLA,  D'AGOSTINO MARIA, D'ANCONA MARIA LUCIA, D'ANGELO MARIA ANTONIETTA,  D'ANGELO MAURA, D'ASCANIO CLOTILDE,  DE ARCANGELIS FULVIO, DE BENEDICTIS AUGUSTO, DE BERARDINIS FRANCO,  DE CECCO MARIA CRISTINA,  DE DOMINICIS CARLA,  DE FLORENTIIS MARGHERITA,  DE MAGISTRIS ASSUNTA,  DE SANCTIS FILIBERTO, DE TOMMASO MARIA,  DELLI PIZZI FULVIO,  DELL'OSA MARIO, DE TOMMASO LUISA, DI FELICE GIACOMO,  DI BATTISTA GIANCARLO,  DI BIAGIO ELENA ADELE,  DI CARLO MARIA ASSUNTA, DI CARO CLAUDIA,  DI CENSO PAOLA,  DI CINTIO PAOLA,  DI DIODORO ANNA GIUDITTA,  DI FEBBO FLORIANA,  DI FELICE MARIA ANTONIETTA,  DI FRANCESCANTONIO DANIELA,  DI FRISCHIA PATRIZIO, DI GIAMMARCO ANNA MARIA,  DI GIOVACCHINO GIUSEPPE,  DI GIOVANNI CATERINA,  DI GIROLAMO LUIGI,  DI LORETO TOMMASO,  DI MARCELLO LOREDANA,  DI PASQUA GUGLIELMO,  DI RENZO COSTANTINO,  DI SILVESTRO LUIGI,  DI TIZIO GIUSEPPE,  DI TOMMASO PATRIZIA,  DONATELLI CINZIA, DOTTORE ROSSELLA,  EPIFANI LEONARDO, FALCONE RENATA,  FANINI MARIAROSARIA,  FASCETTA SILVIO,  FAZZINI LIVIA,  FERRARO ARMANDO,  FILIPPINI ARNALDO, FISCHIETTI SABINA,  FLACCO FLORES,  FLAMINI PATRIZIA, FOLLACCHIO DOMENICO,  FORESE EMILIA,  FRATINI SILVANA,  FRONDAROLI FRANCO,  FUCIARELLI RAFFAELE,  GALLI DONATELLA,  GASPARI GIUSEPPE,  GIAMMARCO GIOVANNI, GIANNANGELO CINZIA,  GIANSANTE NADIA,  GIORDANO LUIGI,  GIULIANI ANTONIO,  GIZZI CINZIA,  GIZZI MASSIMO, GOBBO CARRER RODOLFO,  GRASSI GAETANO, GRAZIOSO MARIA RITA, GRILLI RENATO,  GRILLI VINCENZO,  GROSSI ANNAMARIA,  GUARNIERI ILDA,  IACHINI GIULIANA,  IACOVONE PAOLA,  INNAMORATI EMIDIO,  IPPOLITO DARIA,  ISIDORO CARMINE,  IZZI MARILENA, LA SELVA ALDO,  LAGALLA FLORIANA,  LAMEDICA LAURA,  LANZINI MARINELLA,  LAUTANA MARIA SPERANZA,  LUCIANO AMALIA, MAISTO ROBERTO, MANCINELLI VERA,  MANCINI FRANCESCO, MARANCA ANTONIO,  MARCANTONIO ANNALISA,  MARCOTULLIO SERGIO,  MARINO AMERIGO, MARINUCCI RICARDO, MARZOLI BRUNA, MASCIOLI PAOLO,  MASSIGNANI FIAMMETA,  MAZZARELLA  ANNA,  MENE' NICOLA,  MERGIOTTI OLIVIA,  MICHETTI DANIELA,  MINCARINl ROSSELLA,  MINICUCCI MARIACARLA, MOAVERO ELISABETTA,  MOBILIJ PATRIZIA,  MOLFESE GRAZIELLA,  MONINI OTTAVIO, MONTEFUSCO EMILIA,  MOSCHETTA LUIGI,  MUCCI NATALIA,  NERI PATRIZIA, NICCOLI ALLESI GIUSEPPE,  ORLANDO SANDRA,  PAGLINI GIOVANNI,  PAGLIUCA PATRIZIA,  PALUMBO CARLA, PANZONE RITA,  PAOLO LUGANA,  PARMIGIANI EMILIA,  PERBELLINI MARIA DELFINA, PERILLI NICOLINA,  PERLINO TOMMASO,  PERRELLA ALFREDO,  PERROZZI ANNAMARIA,  PESCARA BEATRICE,  PICCINNI DONATELLA,  PIPPA PIERGIORGIO,  PIRONE SILVANA, PISCOPO GIOSUE', PIZZI LUIGI,  PLESSI STEFANIA,  POLIDORI LILIANA,  POMPEI ANGELO,  POMPEI ANNA CRISTINA, PONZIANI ESTERINA,  RANCITELLI MARIA,  RENDINA ROBERTO, RIBALDI ROBERTO,  RICCI PATRIZIA NIVEA,  ROCCHI ANNATERESA,  RONCAGLI AMIRIA,  ROSSI LUIGI,  ROSSI ROSANNA,  SACCHETTI LUIGI, SALVATORE CARMINE, SARNIENTO CLAUDIO MARIO,  SAVINI VINCENZO,  SBORGIA MARCO,  SCAGLIOTTI MARCELLO,  SCENNA LUCIO,  SCIARRA TEOFILO,  SCOYNI MARIA LUISA,  SEBASIANI RITA ANNA, SEMPRONI MARIACRISTINA,  SERRANO ANITA,  SORGI GINO,  SORRENTINO ALESSANDRA, TARSO VIRGINIA,  TARTAGLIA MARIA ROSARIA,  TENTARELLI ONDINA,  TERRA ROSSELLA, TOLLOSO LUCIA,  TOPPETTI CHIARA,  TOSCANO MARCELLO, TROTTA ANNAMARIA,  TURCO CARLA,  URBANI ANTONIO,  VALLEROSSA SALVATORE,  VILLA ATTILIA,  VINDITTI ROSA MARIA, VIZIOLI ANTONIO,  ZANASI ISABELLA.

 

 ANNO SCOLASTICO 1972/73
ADORANTE GINEVRA,  AGOSTINI IOLE,  AIMOLA MARIA LAURA,  ALBY MARIACONCETTA,  AMATI TIZIANA, AMOROSO MARIA LUIGIA,  BARONI PAOLA,  BELLANTE DONATELLA, BLASIOLI ASSUNTA, BOLOGNESE LUCIANA, BONORA LAURA,  BOSCHINI MARINA,  BOTARELLI STEFANIA,  BOVE CARLA,  BRANDOLINI EVELINA, BURACCHIO MASSIMO,  BURATTINI MARIA-GABRIELLA,  CACCHIO LUCIANO – CACCIANINI MATURANZI GAETANO, CAMELLI FRANCO,  CAMPLONE LEONDINA,  CAPPUCCILLI FULVIO,  CAPRARO NICOLINO,  CAPURRI FRANCO, CARUSI DONATELLA,  CASALINI MARIA,  CASTRATARO FRANCESCO,  CELESTE ENZA,  CENTOFANTI ORLANDO, CHINIMI GEMMA,  CIANCARELLI MARINA,  CIARROCCHI FILOMENA,  CINELLI VINCENZO,  CIPOLLONE ANTONIO, COLAMARTINO PASQUALE, COSTANTINI AIDA,  CRIVELLINI FRANCESCO,  D'AGOSTINO PATRIZIA, D'AMATO GIAMPIERO, D'ANGELANTONIO MILA,  de  FERRI  FRANCESCO,  DE CECCO ISABELLA,  DE FILIPPIS LIGIA, DE GALITIIS ANNA,  DE MARCO LUCIA,  DE MARTIIS MARINA,  DE NARDIS LORENZO,  DE NARDIS MASSIMO DEPETRIS ANNA,  DE RENZIS DARIO,  DE SANTIS LUISA,  DE VINCENTIIS GLORIA,  DECAROLIS SANDRO, DEL ROSSO PATRIZIA,  DELCOCO ROSALBA,  DELFINO ANTONELLA,  DELLA FAZIA ELDA,  DELLA VALLE GIANNA, DI BALDASSARRE LILIANA,  DI CESARE FRANCA,  DI DONATO GIANFRANCO,  DI FONZO PAOLA, DI FRANCESCO ANNA,  DI FULVIO LIVIO,  DI GIAMPIETRO GIUSEPPE,  DI GIOVACCHINO MARIA CRISTINA, DI LORENZO MARGHERITA,  DI LORETO ASCENZINA,  DI LORETO FIORELLA,  DI MEO MANUELA, DI NARDO DI MAIO LORENA,  DI PAOLO ANTONIO,  DI PASQUALE FRANCO,  DI PIETRANTONIO DANTE, DI SERIO FILOMENA,  DI SILVESTRE MARIO,  DI TULLIO VINCENZO,  DI VIRGILIO ENNIA,  DI ZIO TIZIANA, D'INNOCENZO EMILIA,  D'INTINO TERESA,  ERAMO VINCENZO,  FAIETA MARIA,  FAIMALI  ARLETTE, FALCONE MARIA PIA,  FARICELLI RITA,  FERRARA VINCENZO,  FORLANl MILA,  GABRIELE PIETRO, GASBARRI ANTONELLA,  GATTONI ANNA,  GENCO AMELIA,  GENOVESE MARINA,  GIANNANGELI ANTONELLA, GIANSANTE NICOLA, GILOTTA FERNANDO,  GIUSTI ANNA MARIA,  GRECO MARCELLO,  GROSSI ALBA, IACOBUCCI PAOLO,  IACONE SIMONE,  IMBASTARO GIOVANNI,  IMBASTARO SIMONETTA, IMBASTARO TIZIANA, LAPORTA PAOLO,  LARDANI ROSELLA,  LEMME GIANFRANCO,  LEONE GIOVANNA,  LOPEZ MARIAGIUSEPPINA, LUCARELLI GIULIANA,  LUCCHI WALTER,  MAGNI OLGA, MAIER FIORELLA,  MANCINI PAOLA,  MANCUSO ROSELLA, MARCHETTI LOREDANA,  MARIANI PATRIZIA,  MARINELLI MARCO, MARTONE FERNANDA,  MARULLO NOE', MASCITELLI ANNA MARIA,  MELLONI MARIA CRISTINA,  MINCARINI DOMENICO,  MINICUCCI RENATO, MORELLI RAFFAELE,  MUCCI LAURA,  MURDOLO MARCO, NARDIS MARIA LUISA, NOTARFRANCHI ROSA, ORSINI SILVANA,  PAGLINI GABRIELE, PALKA PIERPAOLO, PALUMBO BERNADETTA,  PALUMBO ELENA,  PALUZZI CANDIDA, PANTALONE VINCENZO,  PARERE GAETANO, PATRICELLI RITA,  PERFETTI GUIDO,  PIATTELLI MAURIZIO, PICCIRILLI ANGELA,  PISCOPO ANNA LISA,  PLACIDI GIOVANNA,  PLESSI SIMONETTA,  PLEVANO WILMA,  RAPATTONI MARCO,  RAPATTONI MARISA,  RAPINO MARIO,  RENZETTI ANNAMARIA, ROSSI MIRCO,  RUGGIERI GIOVANNA,  RUMBOLO DANIELA,  RUSSO ROSSELLA, SALVATORELLI ROSSANA, SCARANO ADINA,  SCORRANO PATRIZIA, SCURTI ANTONELLA,  SGOMENTA PAOLA,  SILVESTRI ENRICO, SILVESTRI PAOLO,  SODANO FRANCESCO, SPEZIALE VALERIO,  STRACQUADANEO GIOVANNI,  TARONE MAURIZIO, TASSINARI MAURIZIO,  TATONI IDA, TENAGLIA FRANCESCA,  TESSITORE DANIELA,  TESSITORE LUISA, TRITAPEPE FRANCO,  TURRI MARIA PIA,  VALENTINI ELEONORA,  VECCHIONI CESARE,  ZARA LAMBERTO, ZECCHINI FRANCO.

 

 anno scolastico 1973/74

AMBROSINI MANUELA,  andreacola filippo,  ASTOLFI MARIACHIARA,  baldassarre teresa, basilavecchia massimo,  BATTAGLIMI ALDO,  battistoni rita,  belfiore mariadelina,  boccabella simonetta,  BOGI MARIAPIA,  bosco fiorella,  bosica domenico,  BOTTIGLIONE DANIELA , CASILLI SABRINA,  briga nicola,  BRUSCHI DI MARCO MARINA,  cataldi amelia, cataldi madonna luigi, CELESTE MATTEO,  celli piergiorgio,  celsi anna maria,  cerceo giulio, cerolini forlini giselda, CESARONI MARIALETIZIA,  chiavetta lucilla,  CIAMMETTI ANNA,  ciampoli marcello, CIANCAGLINI ETTORE, ciarelli  franco,  ciccone adele,  CILLI BIBIANA LEA,  cioli patrizia,  clerico  rita,  COCCO ANTONIETTA, comani silvia,  consoli  agostino,  CONTENTO ROBERTO, CRESCENZI FILIPPO,  CRISANTE ISABELLA, D'ALESSANDRO GIOVANNI,  d'andrea  franca,  d'angelo anna,  D'ANGELO MARIA GRAZIA,  D'APRILE MARIA GRAZIA, D'ASCENZO CATERINA,  de   CERCHIO PIERFRANCESCO,  de blasio edoardo,  DE CARLO MARIATERESA, de cecco giuseppe,  de dominicis domenico,  de ferri fabio,  DE LUCA MARIA LUISA,  DE LUCIA UGO, de marinis antonella,  DE ROSA GIANNI,  de sanctis cesare,  DE SOCIO LUIGI,  degli eredi roberta, de nardis pierluigi,  D'ERCOLE GIULIANA,  DI BATTISTA GALILEO di  bartolomeo fiorella, DI BENEDETTO ENZO, DI BIAGIO ADELINA,  di biase giuseppe,  DI BLASIO MARIA STELLA,  DI CAMPLI ELENA,  DI CLEMENTE ISABELLA,  di FLORIO ROSSANA,  di  lallo  sergio,   DI LULLO LUCIA,  DI MARTINO FLORIANA,  DI MARTINO MARCELLO, DI MATTEO MARINA,  DI NICOLANTONIO LINDA,  DI PAOLO MASSIMO, di  rosa  concetta,   DI TULLIO ANGELA, DI CARLANTONIO ELVIA,  D'INCECCO VITTORIA,  FALCO ERMANNO,  FARCHIONE ANNA,  fazii elena,  fedele adAlfredo, FERRANTE LUCIANA,  FERRARI PATRIZIA,  figura rosanna,  filipponi anna,  FINGO RENATA CARMEN,  flacco  luigi, FUSCO GAETANO,  GAGLIARDI LUCILLA ANNA,  galanti maurizio,  GALASSO MARIA TERESA,  GALLI MARIA FLORA, GALVANI MICHELE,  GELSUMINI CAMILLO,  GENOVA CARLO,  GENTILI AMINA,  GIAMMARCO ROSA, GIAMMARINO SIMONETTA, GIANCRISTOFARO GIUSTINO,  grossi anna, guidotti giovanni,  iezzi silvia maria, LA BARBA BIANCA MARIA,  LAINO' VINCENZO,  LANARO VALERIANA,  LEONE MAURIZIO,  LEONE ORNELLA, LEOPARDI SILVANA, LIBERATORE NICOLA,  LOBELLO SALVATORE,  MAGNACCA MASSIMO,  MARCOTULLIO MARINA, MARIANNA MARIA,  marisi francesco,  MARTONE CARLA,  MARTORELLA PIERMAURO, MOLFESE VITO, MASCIOLI PATRIZIA,  MENE' MARIA MADDALENA,  MEZZANOTTE TIZIANA,  MICUCCI GIUSEPPINA, MINIELLO ELVIRA,  MISCIA PATRIZIA,  misticone giorgio,  MUCCIANTE ROBERTO, mungo alessandro,NARDONE LUCIA,  NICOLA! ANTONIO,  nicolucci  antonella,  OLIVIERI DOMENICO,  ONOFRJ CINTHIA, pace serena, padula alessandra,  palena antonio,  paloscia leonardo,  PAONI-SACCONE STEFANO,  pardi giovanni, parissi  nara,  PASQUALI ANNAMARIA,  petruzzi concetta, pezzoPane tullio,  PICCIRILLI LUIGI,  pierangeli ida, PIETROPAOLI CONCETTA,  pignatari maria laura,  PINCIONE FABRIZIO,  PISCIONE PAOLO,  POMARICI SANDRA, RICCI MARIA CRISTINA,  ROCCHI TIZIANA,  ROSATI ADELIA,  ROSATI ROBERTA, ROSIGNOLI LILIANA, sacco tommaso,  salvia rosella,  SANTILLI SONIA,  SARDELLA LUCIA,  SAVINI MARIA-LUCREZIA,  SBRACCIA GIUSTINO, SCABISSI MARCELLA,  SCOPA ANNA,  SEVERINI ANNA RITA,  SIGISMONDI MARIELLA,  SILVESTRI CINZIA,  sinibaldi paola,SPADACCINI PIERNICOLA,  SPINA MARIO,  STORBINI DARIO,  SURRICCHIO MARIAPIA,  TAMBORRIELLO PAOLA, TARELLI ROSANNA,  TASSONI MARIA PIA, TATONE PIERLUIGI,  tedeschi federica, TERZINI FILOMENA, TIBERTI TULLIO,  tieri giuseppe,  TINOZZI NICOLETTA,  TOLLOSO MARIA LOREDANA,  TOMEI ANNA, TOMERINI DANIELA,  TOSQUES PASQUALE, troiano patrizia,  TULLI ANTONIO,  URBANI MASSIMO, VASILE PIETRO,  VELLACCIO MASSIMO,  VERONESE PANERAZIO,  villanucci ADORANTE GINA,  VIZIOLI MAURIZIO, VLAHOV ROSSELLA,  ZIMARINO NICOLA,  zona ernesto.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1974/75

ABRUGIATI ANTONELLA,  AGOSTINONE RENATO,  AMMAZZALORSO MARIA,  AMOROSO PATRIZIA, ANELLI ANGELINA,  ANGELUCCI ADRIANO,  ANGRILLI MARIAGRAZIA, ANSELMI DANIELA,  BARBA VINCENZO, BARGAGNA CLAUDIO,  BARONE VELIA, BEGOSSI  RITA,  BENINI MARCO,  BRUNO LUIGI,  BUONAGURA GIUSEPPINA,  BUONGIORNO GIANFRANCO, CANDELORO ANNA, CASCELLA ROSANNA, CECAMORE CARLO,  CECCHINI GUSTAVO,  CELSI NICOLA,  CERRITELLI ANGELO, CIFERNI ADELE,  CILIBERTO GIUSEPPE,  CIRONE ROSA MARIA,  COCCO DONATELLA,  CONTI CESARE, COPPA LOREDANA,  COSSU MARIA PIA,  D’ANGELO MIRELLA,  D'ALESSANDRO MARINA,  DE ANGELIS GIOVANNI,  DE DONATIS ALBERTO,  DE GENNARO PATRIZIA,  DE LELLIS ADRIANO,   D'ELIA CARMELINA, DELLA VILLA ANNA PIA,  DI BATTISTA MARINA,  DI BIASE ESTHER,   DI CENSO VINCENZO,  DI CLEMENTE LUIGI, DI DONATO MARIA TERESA,  DI GIACOMO ROSSELLA,  DI GIAMMARCO GABRIELE,  DI GIOVANNI GIOVANNA, DI GIOVANNI MARIO,  DI GIOVANNI RENZO,  DI MASCIO CARLO,   DI MAURO MICHELANGELO, DI NICOLA LAURA,  DI PAOLO MARIA,  DI SILVERIO MASSIMO,   DI TANNA GIULIANO,  DIOTAIUTI ROSANNA, DOTTORINI BRUNO, FABIANI ANTONELLA, FAGNANO ROMANO FRANCO,  FANCIULLI ANTONELLA, FASCIANI RAFFAELLA,  FEBBRARO TIZIANA, FEBBRARO DANIELA,  FEDELE GIULIANA,  FINIZIO ALBERTO, FORCUCCI ROSELLA,  FULGENZI MARIA GRAZIA,  GALIETI MASSIMO,  GENTILE ANNA,  GENTILE ANTONELLA,GIALLORETO MARINA,  GIAMBUZZI GIOVANNA,  GIARDINI NICOLA,  GIORDANO PIERO,  GOTTI LUCIA,GUIDOTTI ALESSANDRO,  IANNETTI TEODORA,   IMBASTARO ROBERTO,  ISIDORO ANGELA,  ISIDORO NUNZIO, LEGHINATI LABBROZZI TERESA,  LENOCI LUIGI,  LIBERATORE MARIA CRISTINA, LIBERATOSCIOLI MARIA, LOSAPPIO GISELDA,  LUCIANI ANTONIO,  LUPINETTI MARIO,  MAGRINI MARCO,  MANCINI MARIA FRANCESCA, MANCINI MARIANTONIETTA,  MARCHIONNE DONATELLA, MARCHIONNE GIANCARLO,   MARINO ALBERTO, MARISI ILIA,  MARZI ABNER,  MASCITELLI ALFONSO, MASSARI LUIGI,   MICHETTI ROBERTA,  MONTANI PRISCA, MUTIGNANI ANTONELLA,  NATARELLI ANNA MARIA,  NIOLA ANNAMARIA,  OLIVIERI VINCENZO, ORSINI FIORENZA,  PACE VINCENZO,  PACIFICO ANNA MARIA,  PANIORE VITTORIO,  PARLAPIANO MARIA ROSA, PATRICELLI MAURO, PERSICO CINZIA, PETRUCCIANI PAOLO,  PIERANGELI VERA,  PIERANUNZI MARIA GABRIELLA,  PIERSANTE ANTONELLA,  PINOCCHIO PAOLA,  POMPEI ROSA,  QUARTA LIDA,  QUATTROCCHI PAOLO, RANCITELLI DONATELLA, RAPAGNETTA ANTONIO,  RICCI MARGHERITA,  RICCITELLI FRANCA,  ROBUSTO ANNAMARIA, ROCCI TIZIANA,  RONCORONI RAFFAELE,  ROTONDO ANNA MARIA,   RUSSO PAOLO,  SABATINI MIRIAM, SANSONI MARIA GABRIELLA,  SANTILLI ANTONIETTA,  SANTORO MARIA RITA,  SAVINI SIGISMONDO, SCIPIONE MARIA,  SCOCCHERÀ DOMENICO,  SCORRETTI GIOVANNI,  SERRANO MARINELLA, SEVERINI RAFFAELE, SGHETTINI BARLAAM ADELAIDE,  SORGI CARLO,  STROMEI ROSINA,  TASCIONE MARIA CARMELA, TENAGLIA ANGELO,  TIBERIO MARIA LUCIA,  TOLETTI VALERIA, TORINO RODRIGUEZ PATRIZIA, TREMATERRA MALGARI,   TRINCHESE STEFANO,   TROTTA ANTONIO,   VERNA GIOVANNI,  VOLPE LUCIANO, ZAFENZA GIULIANA, ZAPPACOSTA GIUSEPPE.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1975/76

ALBY ITALO, AMICARELLI BARBARA, ANDRES STEFANO, ARENA MASSIMO, BALDASSARRE DANIELA, BARBONE ROSSANA, BASCIANI ANNAMARIA, BASTI LIDIA, BELMONTE MARIARITA, BERNABEI GIANFRANCO, BRINDESI ISABELLA, BRUNO FRANCA, BUCCIERI SERGIO, BUZZELLI SANDRO, CALABRESE TEODORO, CAMPANELLA MARIO, CAMPOBASSI SILVIA, CANTAMAGLIA ANNA MARIA, CANTERA EUGENIA, CAPOBIANCHI ANGELA, CARDINALE TIZIANA, CASALINI GIUSEPPE, CASTELLANI GIANNI, CERVONE CELESTE, CERVONE LUCIANO, CHIACCHIA ROSA MARIA, CHIARIERI PAOLA, CHIAROMONTE STEFANO, CIACIO NATALINA, CIAMPOLI GAETANO, CIOLI MASSIMO, CLERICO SERGIO, COLETTI MICHELE, CRISTIANI STEFANO, CUPIDO STEFANI, D'AGOSTINO SERGIO, DALLE ORE DANIELA, D'AMORE RAFFAELLA, D'ANDREA PIERDOMENICO, D'ANGELO MARIA, D'ARCANGELO MARILENA, DE DOMINICIS ANNA, DE MARTIIS PAOLA, DE NICOLA ENRICO, DE PALMA CONCETTA, DE ROSA ANTONELLO, DE SOCIO ENNIO, DE VITIS ANNA, DELLA TORRE NADIA, dell'OSA LAURA, DI BARTOLOMEO MAURO, DI BONO ANGELA, DI DOMIZIO GIULIANO, DI DONATO VINCENZINA, DI FRANCESCO CATERINA, DI FRANCESCO MASSIMO, DI GIOVANNI CARLA, DI GIOVANNI LINA, DI GIROLAMO PAOLA, DI GIROLAMO PIERO, DI MATTEO SILVANA, DI ROSA ANGELA, DODI IDA, DONATELLI MARCO, FAIETA LUCIANO, FILOGRASSO MARIA, FIOCCA MARIATERESA, FIORE  FIORELLA, FOBELLI MARIA LUIGIA, GABRIELE GUIDO, GAETA SILVANA, GALLETTI BARBARA, GALLINA SABINA, GIANCOLA ALESSANDRO, GIANSANTE CARLA, GIUSTI ANTONIO, GRAVELLI GIOVANNA, IEZZI GIANNI, INNAMORATI MARIA ANTONIETTA, ISIDORO ROBERTO, LA MORGIA ANTONELLA, LANCIA MAURIZIO, LATINI ELISABETTA, LAURETI LUCIO, LAURETI MARCELLA, LIBERATORE LUIGI, LIBERATORE SANDRO, LORETI ANGELO LUCCHI MARINA, LUCIANI ELVIRA, MACRINI LORETO, MANZO DANILA, MARCANTONIO LUCIA, MARCHETTI GABRIELLO, MARCONI FABRIZIO, MARIANI MARIA, MARINELLI ENRICO, MARTINO AMALIA, MARZI GRAZIELLA, MARZOLI CLAUDIA, MASSACESI ELENA, MASSI LEONELLA, MASSIGNANI ALVISE, MAURIZIO LUIGIA, MAZZOCCA SILVANA, MAZZONE ELISABETTA, MOLFESE MARIANGELA, MORETTI GRAZIA, MOSCA ESTER, MUCIACCIA MARIADA, MUNGO GIOVINA, MURDOLO MARIA, NAPOLIONE ISABELLA, NERI MATTEO ODOARDI BRUNO, OLIVA GIULIA, ONOFRI CLAUDIA, ORSATTI PIETRO, PAGLINI SILVIA, PAGLIUCA ANNALISA, PALLINI ANNAMARIA, PALUZZI LUIGI, PANARA GRAZIA, PANELLA AURORA, PARDI LORENZO, PARERE PAOLA, PARISIO MARINA, PATRICELLI TIZIANA, PELATTI ALESSANDRA, PENNESI CARLA, PERNA MARIA PIA,PESCE UMBERTO, PETRUZZI ELENA, PEZZI FEDERICA, PIERANNUNZI MARINA, PIUTI MARINO, POLACCHI ANNAMARIA, POMIDORI LUCA, POMPEO PIER GIORGIO, PORRETTI RICCARDO, POTENZA PATRIZIA, RANGHIERI DANIELA, ROMITO GIUSEPPE, RUCCI MARCO, SANTOFONTE GIULIANA, SCARANO CINZIA, SCHIAZZA ANTONELLA, SCHIAZZA SANDRA, SCIPIONE ALDO, SCURTI MARIA, SEVO ANNA, SFOGLIA MARIATERESA, STROBBÌA ALBERTO, TENTARELLI ETTORE, TERRERI FRANCESCO, TOLETTI GIUSEPPE, TONELLI CLAUDIO, TORLONTANO GIULIANA, TRIVELLONE MARIA, ULISSE RITA, VALENTI LEONARDO, VANNUCCI VITTORIO, VESPUCCI GINA, VIOLA TITO, ZAMBRINl MARIA, ZANNA ANGELA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1976/77

ACERBO SILVIA, ADELIA, ACETO MARIAGRAZIA, ALLEVA GILDA RITA, APPIGNANI ANTONIO ARTURO, ARDINELLI PATRIZIA MARIA, ASSETTA MAURIZIO ANTONIO, BASTI MARIA GRAZIA, BERIONNI PAOLO ATTILIO, BERTUCCI BELLAFANTE CONCETTA CATERINA, BEVERINI CARLA, BOCCHIA PAOLO, ANGELO, BOZZELLI FRANCESCO, FILIBERTO, BRANDIMARTE MARCO LUIGI, BRIGA FRANCESCO, BROISE CARLA, FRANCESCA, MARIA, CALABRESE MARIA CRISTINA, CALOGIURI ALESSAMDRA, MARIA, CAMPOBASSI ANGELO, CAPOZUCCA RACHELE,LINA, CARPANO MATTEO, CARRA MARCO, MARIO, CASTELLANO CARMEN, CASTELLINI CLAUDIO, CAVALIERE FABIO, CECAMORE MARISA, CELESTE PINA, CENTORAMI MARIKA, CERI PUGLIESE PAOLA SILVIA, CERZA ANTONELLO, CHIEFFA GIUSEPPANTONIA, CIANCAGLINI MARCO, CIANGOLA MAURIZIO, CICCARELLI PAOLO,GIOVANNI, MAURIZIO, CICCHETTI ANNA DANIELA, CICCONETTI CARMELITA, CICCOTELLI MARIA RAFFAELLA, CIPOLLA MARIA ADELE, CARLA, CIULLI MICHELE, COLUTI ROBERTA ANNA, ELISABETTA, CONSOLI GIANPAOLO, CONSOLI GIANPIERO, CONSORTE CONCETTINA, MARIA V., CONTI CARLO, MARIA, CORSI PATRIZIO, ALESSANDRO, COSTANTINI ELVIRA,ANNA, CRISNI ALESSIO, SALVATORE, D'AGOSTINO LORENA, MARIA, D'ALESSANDRO MARIA LETIZIA, D'ALESSANDRO TIZIANA PALMA, D'ALESSIO GIACINTA, D'AMARIO CLAUDIO, D'AMATO MASSIMO, D'AMORE RINALDO DOMENICO, D'ANGELO DANIELA, D'ANGELO DANIELA, D'ARTISTA DOMENICO, DE AMICIS ANNITA, DE BERARDINIS DANIELA , ANNA, DE CECCO FRANCESCA, MARIACONCETTA, de CERCHIO ANNA, GRAZIA, DE CESARIS IDA, DE FANIS CORRADO, ANGELO, DE PATRE AURELIO, DE SANCTIS SABATINO, MARIO, DE VITIS VANDA, DEGLI EREDI MICHELA, DELLA VILLA CRISTINA PALMA, DELL'ARCIPRETE TITO, LUIGI, DELL'ELCE ROSAMARIA, DI BALDASSARRE ANNA, MARIA, TERESA, DI BALDASSARRE DANIELA, DI BARTOLOMEO ANTONELLA, DI BARTOLOMEO LOREDANA, DI BATTISTA GIOVANNI, DI CAMILLO ANNA, DI DOMENICO FABRIZIA DANIELA, DI DOMENICO MARIA, ASSUNTA, DI FABIO SANDRA, ANNA, DI FONZO ROSALBA, MARIA, DI GIAMPIETRO LUIGI CLAUDIO,MARIO, DI GIUSEPPE ASCANIO, GIULIO, DI LORENZO FIORINDO, RENZO, DI MASCIO MARIA TERESA, DI MIZIO GIANFRANCO, ALFREDO, DI PAOLO ROSSELLA, ANGELA, DI PIETRO ALESSANDRA, MARIA, DI PIETRO ROBERTA, ELVIRA, DI ROCCO CARMEN,PATRIZIA,MARIA, DI RUSSO LAURA CAROLINA, DI SCIULLO ANGELANTONIO, DI TARANTO MARIA CONCETTA, D'INTINO GIUSEPPINA, D'IPPOLITO ROSANGELA, D'ISIDORO SIRIA, MAFALDA, D'ORIA MARIA, EPIFANO EZIA, FALCUCCI LOREDANA ANNA, FANTINI MARIA FEDERICA, FAVA MARIARITA, FIDANZA DANIELA, FILIPPINI TIZIANA, FIMIANI PASQUALE GIOVANNI, FINO LELIA MARIA PINA ELISABETTA, FIOCCA MARIO TOMMASO, FIORENTINO MARINA ANNA, FRANCHI MARIA GABRIELLA, FUCIARELLI FULVIA FRANCESCA, FUSILLI STEFANIA GIOVANNA, GIANNANGELI PAOLA MARIA, GIGANTE MARINA, GIULIANI EVA ANGELA, GOLATO IDA, GORGORETTI RITA PATRIZIA LUCIA, GRECO LUIGIA, ANNA, GRIECO PASQUALE-GIUSEPPE, GRILLI BEATRICE, GUARDIANO NADIA, GULLO CINZIA, MARIA, IACARUSO MARIA, IACOBUCCI ANTONELLO, IGNELZI MICHELE TOMMASO, LA MATTINA MARINA LOREDANA, LACORATA DONATELLA ANNA, LARDINI ENRICO, LAURI ADRIANO, LOMBARDI EDOARDO, LOMUSCIO ANNAMARIA, MACCHIA DANIELA GEA, MALAGRIDA ELVIRA MARIA, MARINELLI ROMOLO, MARRONE ANTONELLA CHIARA TERESA, MARZOLI EDMEAMASCITELLI MARIA,GABRIELLA)BRUNA)CINZIA, MASSIMINI DIANA, MASTRORAZIO PAOLA. PATRIZIA, MATTUCCI DANIELA EZIA, MEMMO FRANCESCA, MENNA MARIA RAFFAELLA MARTA CELESTE, MEZZI PAOLA EVA, MINETTI ANNAMARIA RITA, MONINI GIOVANNI LUIGI, MORICONE MARIARITA, MUSCO ROSSELLA ANNARITA, NUCCETELLI FRANCESCO, OLIVA OLIVIA ARGENTINA MARIA, ONORATI ANTONELLA ANGELINA, PACCHIONE DARIO MARIA OSVALDO, PALUMBO DANIELA CARMENCITA RITA, PALUMBO MARILENA DONATELLA, PANARESE GIUSEPPE, PAPOLA ANTONELLA, PATRIZIA MARIA PAOLA, PATRONCINO ALESSANDRO AGOSTINO, PENNESE ERNESTA, PERINELLI DANIELA ANNA, PERLINO ANTONELLA, PERRELLA AMALIA, PETRUZZI NICOLA ANTONIO, PIATTELLI MARIA, PIERSANTE ANNA MARIA ASSUNTA, PIROCCHI ANTONELLA, POZZI CATERINA EMANUELA, PROIETTI FRANCESCELLI GIULIO, PROSPERI PAOLA, RAIMONDI TIZIANA, RAPETTI MARIA PIA, RICCI INES ANNA LORIA, ROLLO DANIELA ANNA, ROSSI MARINA, SALVATORE MARIA ELISA, SANTANGELO ALBA, SASSO CINZIA, SAVINI RICCARDO, SAVINO ROBERTO, SCHIRATO EMILIO, SCOPONI GIOVANNI ROBERTO, SCORRANO FABRIZIO, SCORZETTI GLORIA DONATELLA, SELVAGGI PATRIZIA, SILVERIO FRANCO, GIUSEPPE, SIMONCELLI SILVIA ANTONELLA, SORELLA ANTONIO, SORRENTINO FIORELLA, ANNA, SPEZIALE ELIANA GIULIA, TAGLIERI MARINA MIRELLA, TONTODONATI CARLA, TRAVAGLINI STEFANIA ELISA, TROZZI ANITA, TULLI MAURO LUIGI MANLIO, VAINI PATRIZIA GIOVANNI, VALENTE MAURO, VALLOZZA MADDALENA MARIA ANNA, VERROTTI di PIANELLA ALBERTO ARTURO, VICARIO IVANA PATRIZIA BENEDETTA, VOLPE ALBERTA, ZAAMI SIMONA MARIA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1977/78

ALICI ANTONELLO, AMICARELLI GIUSEPPE, AMICARELLI MARIA, AMOROSO MAURIZIO, ANDRUILLI GIACOMO GIUSEPPE, BELARDI ROSSANA ANNA, BOGI MARIA CRISTINA, BRESCIA FRANCO, CAMMARANO BRUNA, CANTAGALLO ANGELO, CAPPELLUTI CARLO STEFANO, CARACCIOLO FRANCO FAUSTO, CAROTA CINZIA GIUSEPPINA, CARUSI ANDREA DOMENICO, CATENACCI MAURO, CATTAFESTA DANIELA MARIA, CAVALIERE MARCO, CENERI GABRIELLA CARLA, CEROLINI FORLINI GUIDO MARIA, CIAMPI PAOLA, CIANCABILLA FRANCESCO, CIARAMELLI MARCO, CICCONE MARIA LAURA, CICHETTI GABRIELLA, CILLI MIRELLA GIUSEPPINA, CIPRIANI NELLA, CLERICO PIERÀ RITA, COLAMECO ANTONIO, COSSU DANIELA PAOLA, D'ANCONA PIERO ANTONIO, D'ANGELO MARIA GRAZIA, D'ANGELO ROSANNA, DE BLASIO EUGENIA LUCIA, DE COLLIBUS CARLO ANTIONIO, DE LUCA NICOLA CAMILLO, DE MARCO ANTONIO, DE MARTIIS CATERINA, DE ROSA VALERIA ADELINA, DE VINCENTIIS FEDERIGO, DEL COLLE RAFFAELE, DEL DUCA MATILDE PIA MARIA, DEL MONACO GIOACCHINO, DELFINO FRANCESCA, DELLA TORRE COSTANTINO, DESIDERIO MARIATERESA, DI BALDASSARRE LORELLA FERNANDA, DI BIASE PAOLO ANDREA, DI CAMILLO LUIGI, DI CAMPLI DONATO, DI CESARE MARIA CARLA, DI FRANCESCO ANTONIETTA, DI GIACOMO PASQUALINO, DI GIAMMARCO PATRIZIA CARLA, DI GIOVANNI FEDERIGO, DI GIOVE FRANCO ANTONIO, DI GIROLAMO LETIZIA, DI GIROLAMO LOREDANA, DI GIROLAMO ROSALBA, DI MARCO GIAMPAOLA, DI MARZIO LORENZA, DI PAOLO ENZO, DI PIETRO LORELLA CARMELINA, DI PONZO MAURIZIO, DI PROSPERO MARIA, DI ROCCO TIZIANA, DI RUSSO GIACINTA, DI SANTO CARLA CRISTINA, DI STEFANO ERMENEGILDA, DODI AUGUSTO CESARE, EVANGELISTA PAOLO, FANELLI ARIANNA DIODATA, FELICIONI DOMENICO, FERRI MARIA VITTORIA, FILOGRASSO FRANCESCA ANGELA, FIMIANI ENZO GIUSEPPE, FINOCCHI ARCANGELO ANTONIO, FISCHETTI MASSIMO MARTINO, FOLLADOR ENRICO ADOLFO, FRANCISCI ANNALISA VITTORIA, GABINI LUCIO, GASPARI ANTONIETTA, GIAMPIETRO ANNA MILLUCCIA, GIORGETTI ALESSANDRA, GRANDE MAURIZIO CROCE, LANCIOTTI GIANNI, LANTANA ADELE PATRIZIA, LATTANZIO MARIA ADA, LEONE FATINA CARLA, LIVORNI ERNESTO, LUCCHI ROSSELLA MARIA, LUPO STEFANIA MARIA, MACRINI ELENA, MADDONNI MAURO DUCCIO, MANCINELLI FILOMENA ROSARIA, MANTELLINI FAIETA CRISTIANA, MARINELLI ORNELLA LUISANGELA, MASCELLANTI PAOLO AMEDEO, MASCIOLI FABRIZIO ENRICO, MASTRODICASA PIERDONATO, MAURIZIO MARIAGRAZIA, MAZZOLANl PAOLA, MENONI PIETRO, MERLETTI TIZIANA, MINCARINI ALBERTO ANTONIO, MISTICONI MARIA MAFALDA, MONASTERIO PATRIZIA, MONTANI MARCO FURIO, PALOMBO ANTONELLA, PAPA ERMINIO FULVIO, PARTENZA CARMELA, PECA PATRIZIA, PEPERINI MARA, PERILLI ROBERTO GIANNI, PERSICO ANTONELLO, PESCE DANIELA MARIA, PETTINELLI LAURA, PIOVESANI GREGORIO ANTONIO, POMIDORI ROBERTA MARIA, PUCCELLA PATRIZIA, PULCINI PINA, RAMPA MARIA FRANCESCA, RICCI MARIA, ROMITO MAURIZIO, RUSCITTI MARGHERITA ELISA, SABELLA RAFFAELE, SALVATORELLI GIOVANNA, SANTORO ANNA MARIA, SASSANO ANTONIO, SCHIAVONE ANDREA CARLO, SCIPIONE CARLO AUGUSTO, SCUDIERI MARIA, SENEPA DANIELA, SILVESTRI ANTONELLA, TANSIM CARLA, TATONE GESUINO LUIG, TATONI PAOLA MARIA, TERENZI MARCELLO ROCCO, TIBONI GIAN MARIO, TOMMASELLI ANNA MARIA, TONNI ANGELO GIOVANNI, TORLONTANO CARLO LUIGI, TORTORA PAOLA ELENA, TRIOLO ANTONIO, TULLI DOMENICO ANGELO, ULISSE DANIELA, VERNA ANNALISA, VERTICELLI LOREDANA, VIOLANTE PAOLO, VIZIOLI  MANUELA, VIZIOLI MARIA CONCETTINA, VOLPE MARIA ADELE, ZAMPIGA MARCELLA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1978/79

ACETO NUNZIA, ALICI STEFANO LEO, ALTIERI MARIAVITTORIA, ANGARANO DINO, ANTICO ANTONIO, ANTINUCCI ROSANNA, ANZALONE NATALIA, BATTAGLINI GABRIELLA, BERARDINELLI NICOLA, BERENGA LUGANA, BERGONZONI MARIA, BIZZARRI MARlA LETIZIA, BOVIO ORIANA, BRAGA PAOLA, BRUNI MARIA CARLA,  BUCCI MARCO, BUCCI ROBERTO, BUONAGURA FULVIA, BUZZI PAOLO, CAINERO ROBERTO RAFFAELE, CALABRESE CINZIA, CANDELORO CARLA, CAPACCHIETTI MARIA, CAROTA LISIA LIANA, CASALINI PAOLA, CASAVECCHIA SANDRA, CASCHERÀ IVONNE, CELLI DANIELE, CELOMMI FABIO, CELSI LIGIO, CESARITTI ILARIA, CHIAPPINO LUCIANA, CHIULLI NINA PATRIZIA, CIAMPOLI MARIAGRAZIA, CIANCABILLA ATTILIO, COLAMECO ANNAMARIA, COLANTONIO TIZIANA, CONIO ILARIA, CORDISCO GABRIELLA, CORDOMA PASQUALE, CORNELI LUIGIA, CRESCENZI MARINA, CUPELLO CASTAGNA BARBARA, D'AGOSTINO STEFANO, D'ALFONSO MARINA, D'AMBROSIO DANIELA, D'AMICO ELISABETTA, D'AMICO MARIA PAOLA, D'AURO MARIO, DE BERARDINIS GIUSEPPINA, DE BERARDINIS MARIO, DE BERARDINIS SIMONETTA, DE LUCA ANTONELLA, DE LUCA PATRIZIA, DE MARCO ANTONELLA, DE MARCO ELENA MARGHERITA, DE MARINIS ANNAMARIA,  DE MARINIS CRISTINA, DE PAOLIS CRISTIANA, DE VIRGILIIS CLEMENTINA, del BIONDO NORMA ADA, DEL CIOTTO ADRIANA, DEL DUCA MARIA, DEL RE BRUNELLA, DELL'ARCIPRETE GABRIELE, D'ERAMO EMILIO, di BARTOLOMEO GIOVANNA, di BATTISTA CATERINA, DI BRIGIDA MARCO, DI CARLO FABRIZIO, DI CARMINE PAOLA, DI CARO DOMENICO, DI CINTIO ANGELO,  DI CLEMENTE MARINA, DI CRESCENZO ALFREDO, DI DOMENICO MARA, DI DONATO LUCIANO, DI FRANCESCO ALFREDO, DI FRANCESCO PAOLA, DI GIOVANNI PINO, DI GIROLAMO CLAUDIA, DI GIROLAMO GIOVANNA, DI IORIO GIANCARLO, DI MARCO MELANIA, DI MARCO PAOLA, DI MARTINO GIULIANA, DI MASCIO DONATELLO, DI MEO CINZIA, D'INTINO RAFFAELLA, D'OSTILIO MARINA,  DI PIETRO PAOLA, DI PIETRO PATRIZIA, DI ROSSO FIORELLA, FAIETA GRAZIELLA, FANTINI FABRIZIO, FERRARA MARINA, FIGURA ATTILIO, FIRMANI MARIA LUISA, FODARELLA ROSANNA, FORLINI MARIAVITTORIA, FRACASSI FIORELLA, FRESCURA ROBERTO, GALANTE MARIALAURA, GALLIANI MANUELA, GERÌ ENRICO, GIACE LEONILDE, GIGANTE SILVIA, GIULIANO LOREDANA, GRECO GIUSEPPE, GUIDOTTI PAOLA, IACOBUCCI ELEONORA, INCLETOLLI MANUELA, LA TORRE PATRIZIA, LANCIA RITA,  LATTANZIO MARIELLA, LAURI ANNA GRAZIA, LENOCI LUCIA, LEONE GIANFRANCO, MACRINI ATALA,  MACRINI GABRIELLA, MAGNACCA ROSSELLA, MANELLA GABRIELLA, MANIERI GIOVANNI, MARGIOTTA ROBERTO, MARINELLI SERGIO, MARINO FABIO, MARINO PIERO, MARRONE ANNA, MASCELLARO ANGELA, MASTRANGELO PAOLA, MASTROCOLA ANTONELLA, MAZZARINO GAETANO, MENNILLI RENATO, MENONI LUCIANO, MICCOLI LUISA, MUCCI CLARA, MUCIACCIA FRANCESCA, NANNI MARCO, NERONI ETTORE, NICOLAI MICHELE, NOLA LETIZIA, NORI LUCA,  NURROCU IULIA, NUVOLONE SIMONETTA, OLIVA ANTONIO, ORSINI MARIO, PACE ANTONIO, PARTENZA MARINA, PELAGATTI PAOLA, PERA ANNA MARIA, PERNA LUCILLA, PICCARDONI DANILO, POLLARA RAFFAELE, PONTEGGIA IOLE, PUGLIESE GRAZIA, RANALLI BRUNELLA, RICCI MARGHERITA, RICUPITO PATRIZIA, ROSATO PAOLO, ROSETTI ELISABETTA, SALCE GIUSEPPE, SALVIA MARIA ELENA, SANVITALE MARCO, SASSANO ANNALISA, SAVINI GIOVANNI, SECCIA ANGELA, SERAFINI EUFENIA, SIMONIT LORELLA, SODANO ROBERTO, STRACCA PANSA ALBERTO, STUPPIA LIBONO, TAMBORRIELLO DANIELA, TATANGELO GIUSEPPINA, TENAGLIA ALESSANDRO, TERENZIO VESPUCCIO UGO, TERRERI ANNA MARIA, TESTA FLORA, TETE' STEFANO, TOTINO IVANA, TROTTA GIOVANNA, UBI DANIELA, VALENTE MICHELE, VALORI ANGELO, VASELLI MARIA GABRIELLA, VILLANOVA CINZIA, VISCIONE MARIATERESA, ZENOBII STEFANIA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1979/80

AMBROSINI PATRIZIA, ANCHINI ANDREA, ANGELLI FABIO, ANTRODICCHIA ANNA, BARLAAM LORELLA, BARLAFANTE GINA, BENEDETTI ROSSELLA, BIANCHI PAOLA, BOCCHIA GIULIANO, BONAZZELLI LUISA, BRANCACCI MARIAVITTORIA, CALAMOSCA LORENZO, CALOGIURI MARIATERESA, CAMAIONI LUCINA, CAPOZZO CARLA, CAPPELLUCCI MARIA CONCETTA, CARDELLI RENATO, CATTAFESTA MARIA LUISA, CAVACIOCCHI BEATRICE, CERASOLI ANNA, CESARIS MARIATERESA, CESARONI PIETRO, CICCONETTI MIRELLA, COLETTA MARIA ROSARIA, COLETTI GIOVANNI, COPPOLA MASSIMO PASQUALE, CORTI PAOLA, COZZOLINO VINCENZO, D'ALESSANDRO TIZIANA VITTORIA, D'ALFONSO NAUSICA, D'ANGELOSANTE BARBARA, d'ANNUNZIO DAVIDE, DE ANGELIS PAOLA, DE CECCO ISABELLA, DE DEO VINCENZO, DE LEONARDIS ELISA, DE LEONARDIS MARA RITA, DE MARTIIS CARLA, DE NICOLA RAFFAELLA, DE NICOLA ROBERTA, DE RENTIIS ANTONIO, DEFANIS ANGELO, DEL CASTELLO GIOVANNI, DEL COLLE ROBERTO, DEL RE MAURO, DELL'ARCIPRETE FRANCESCA, D'ERAMO MICHELE, DI BALDASSARRE CRISTINA, DI BENEDETTO ERNESTO, DI CARLANTONIO MARINO, DI CLEMENTE ANTONIO, DI CROCE MARIA LAURA, DI DOMIZIO LOREDANA, DI FONZO GIUSEPPE, DI GIROLAMO FRANCESCO, DI GIROLAMO MARIA, DI LODOVICO LUCILLA, DI MARCO PARIDE, DI MATTEO ALIDE, DI PIERDOMENICO LUCIANA, DI PIETRANTONIO MASSIMO, di SANTE ORNELLA, DI TILLIO MARIA, DI VIRGILIO DANIELA, DIOMEDE DIANA, DIPINESI MARIA ANTONIETTA, DODA EMILIA, DRAGAMI BEATRICE, FABIANI ADALGISA, FAIETA ANTONELLA, FERRARA TIZIANA, FERRARA VALERIA, FERRARI SILVANA, FERRETTI BARBARA, FICCA PALMIERI NICOLA, FINO EMILIA VALERIA, GARRAFFO MASSIMO, GASPARINI ALBERTO, GENCO CARLO, GIZZI FEDERIGO, GOLINI ANTONELLA, GOMENA DANIELE, GRADIN GIGLIOLA, GRATTAGLIANO ANNA, GRILLO LORENZO, GROSSI SIMONA, IACHINI BELLISARII ALBERTO, IACOVETTI TIZIANA, IANNUCCI FABRIZIO, ILLUMINATI RITA, LEBEDEV IVANA, LEGHINATI LABBROZZI NADIA, LIBERI PIERLUIGI, MALCANGI GIUSEPPE, MANCINI IVANA, MARCHEGIANI PAOLA, MARCHESE PASQUALE, MARINI PAOLA, MARROLLO GIOVANNI, MASCI MICHELA, MASSACESI LUIGI, MASTRACCI FRANCO, MAZZOCCHETTI MARISA, MICHETTI RITA, MUNDO CARLA, NARDONE GIUSEPPE, NOVELLO FLAVIA, ORSINI MAURIZIO, PAGLINI ANDREA, PAPA FABIO, PAPA FULVIO, PARENTE PAOLO, PARRUTI GIUSTINO, PECORARO ANNA RITA, PELATTI ANNA, PENNESE DONATELLA, PETRIOLI GIUSEPPE, PETRUZZI CLAUDIA, PICCIRILLI DONATELLA, PISCIONE IGINO, PRETAROLI RENATO, PRETAROLI SIMONA, PROFETA FRANCO, PROIETTI FRANCESCHELLI VALERIA, PUCCELLA NAZARENO, RANGHIERI FABIO, RANGHIERI SILVIA, RAPETTI MARINELLA, ROSA MICHELA, RUBINO CARLA, RUGGIERI GIANCARLO, SANTARELLI ANTONELLA, SANTARELLI NORBERTO, SASSO GRAZIELLA, SBARAGLIA ELISABETTA, SBENAGLIA CLAUDIO, SBROLLI CARLA, SCASSA CECILIA, SCHIAZZA ANGELO, SCURTI PAOLA, SENSI STEFANO LUCA, SILVESTRI MARIA GRAZIA, SIMONELLI MARIA GRAZIA, STROPPA ENZA, SUMMA CARLO, TANSINI ELENA, TARABORRELLI ANTONELLA, TIMOTEO MARINA, TINOZZI ANGELA, TOBIA PAOLA, TOMASI MARCELLA, TOPPETTI ANDREA, TRIOLO GIANNI, TRIVULZIO ROBERTA, TROIANO ANTONELLO, TROIANO ANTONIO, VAGNONI CINZIA, VERROTTI di PIANELLA PAOLO, ZAMI SABRINA, ZENOBII ALDO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1980/81

ACETO PAOLA, ANTINARELLA MARCO, ASSETTA MARIA GIUSEPPINA, BALDASSARE ROBERTA, BALUCANI DEBRA LYNN, BARBONE ERSILIA, BARBONE ROBERTA,  BIANCO SEBASTIANO, BRUNETTI MAURO, CALFAPIETRA ANTONIO, CANCELLI ROBERTA, CARDELLI ANASTASIA, CARRA GIAMPIERO, CASTIGLIONE BARBARA, CECAMORE ANNAMARIA, CECAMORE ANTONELLA, CERASOLI PAOLO, CESINARO ANNA MARIA, CIAVATTELLA LUCIANO, CICCONE LEA, CIPOLLONE MARIELLA, COLAMECO FRANCO, COLANGELO ETTORE, CORNELII ROBERTA, CORRADINI  TIZIANA, COZZOLINO BINDO PAOLO, CUPAIOLO LINDA, D'AMBROSIO FABRIZIA, D'ARCHIVIO PATRIZIA, DE ARCANGELI LUIGI, DE BERARDINIS PAOLA, DE BONIS LORELLA ANTONIETTA, DE FERRI FABRIZIO, de GREGORIO LUCIANA, DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE, DE MARCO MASSIMO, DE MARTIIS ENEA, DE ROSA PIER LUIGI, de TROIA MARIA PATRIZIA, DEL DUCA GIUSEPPE, DEL PESCHIO LIBERATORE CORRADINO, DEL RE FEDERICA, DEL ROSSO ALESSANDRO, DELLA PENNA CRISTIANA, D'EMILIO ALESSANDRO, DI BALDASSARRE VINCENZO, DI BATTISTA BERIDANO, DI BENEDETTO MARCO, DI CENSO ALESSANDRA, DI FABIO EVELINA, DI FEBEO CONCETTA, DI FONSO FRANCESCA, DI MARZIO MARIALUISA, DI RENZO FABRIZIA, DI SCIASCIO MARIA, DI STEFANO ROSANGELA, DI TIZIO MARIA TERESA, DI TULLIO TERESA, DI ZOPITO ETTORE, D'INCECCO ANTONIO, DI NICOLA EMANUELA, D'ONOFRIO EMIDIO, ERAMO PIERO, ESPOSITO STEFANO, FALCO CARMELA, FILOGRASSO ROBERTO, FINELLI FRANCESCA  MARIA, FINIZIO LUCIANO, FOSCHINI MAURO MARCO, FRACASSI FABIO, FRANCHETTA CARMELINA, FUSARI ANNAMARIA, GAGLIARDI EMANUELA, GAMBAZZI PAOLA, GASPARINI LUIGI, GAVONI MARIA, GHETTI ETTORE, GIAMMARIA ANNAFRANCA, GIANSANTE ANTONELLA, GOLATO  FULGENZIA, GRAVELLI ALESSANDRA, GRILLI LISA, GRIPPO ERNESTA, GUALTIERI   ROSANNA, IACOBITTI PIERO, IEZZI  ANTONELLO, IZZO MARINO, LATTANZI GIOVANNA, LIZZI ALESSANDRA, LUPI PATRIZIA, MANCINI EMANUELA, MANCINO ANNALAURA, MANELLA  DUILIO, MARCHETTI PIERPAOLO, MARINELLI PATRIZIA, MARSILIO TIZIANA, MASCELLANTI MARCO, MASSACESE MARINA, MASSIMINI ANNA MARIA, MICCOLI SEBASTIANO, MICHELINI ANNARITA, MINUCCI MARCO, MONTANARO PAOLA, MONTANI MATILDE, MORELLI ANNA, MUCCIARONE ASSUNTA ANTONIETTA, NARDIS PAOLA, NICOLETTI  FABRIZIO, OLIVA EDOARDO, ORONZO CAROLINA, PACE VINCENZINA, PAGANELLI MARIA RITA, PANUNZIO PATRIZIA, PAOLONE TIZIANA, PEDONE PAOLO, PELLEGRINI FRANCO, PEPE MARIA, PERRONE TIZIANA, PERUGINI FRANCA, PICCOLANTONIO DELIA, PORRETTI ANTONELLA, POSSANZINI RENATO, PROCACCINI ANTONIO, PROFETA MARCO, RABOTTINI MASSIMO, RAIMONDI ATTILIO, REZZOLLA ROSA, ROGGERI ANNA GRAZIA, ROMANO NICOLA, ROSSI ALESSIO, SACRIPANTE LORENZA, SALCIARINI LUIGI, SALVIA MARIA CRISTINA, SANTARELLI  MARINO, SAVINI LUCIA, SBARAGLIA SUSANNA, SCOPONI PAOLA LUISA, SCORZETTI FILIPPO, SENEPA PAOLA, SEVERINI STEFANO, SIMONELLI FRANCA, SORELLA MARIATERESA , TOMASSONI DANIELA, TRUBIANO DANIELA, URSINI ANTONELLA, VALENTINI FRANCESCO PAOLO, VALLONE ENRICO, VITULLO ANNALICIA, WEBELS CHRISTIANA, ZIMEI ROBERTA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1981/82

ACETO ALDO, AGRESTI LUCIO, ALLEGRINO ANTONELLA, ANGRILLI CINZIA, ANNIBALl  MARIA TIZIANA,  ANSELMI ADELE, ANTONACCI ROBERTO, ARGENTIERI VALERIO, BARONI LUCA, BENIMEO ANTONELLO, BERARDI SIMONETTA, BONFILIO ANNA, BUCCO NICOLETTA, CAPRETTI ANTONELLA, CARABBA SANDRO, CARRADORI FABRIZIO, CASALINI ROBERTA, CASO LUCIA, CASTAGNA PATRIZIA, CIGLIA GAETANO,  CINOSI RITA, CIRCEO PIERLUIGI, COLAROSSI GINO, COLETTI PAOLO, COLICCHIA GABRIELE, COMIGNANI STEFANIA, COSTANTINI MARIADONATA, CUCURACHI RAFFAELE, D'ALFONSO RAFFAELA, d'ALOISIO PAOLA, D'ALOISIO PAOLA, D'ANDREA DANILO, DE AMICIS VALENTINA, DE ANGELIS SANDRO, DE CAMILLIS AGOSTINO, DE MONTE MARINA, DE ROSA ROBERTO, de TROIA GIANCARLO, DELLA TORRE MARCO, DI CARLO ANTONELLA, DI CINTIO MARINA, DI CLEMENTE DOMENICO, DI FONZO ESTER, DI FRANCESCO ANNARITA, DI FULVIO CARMINE, DI GIACCIA MICHELE, DI GIACOMO LUIGI, DI GIROLAMO CATIA, DI MICHELE TIZIANA, DI PALMA ALESSANDRA, DI PERSIO RITA, DI SARIO ANTONIO, DI SILVERIO ANNA, DI VIRGILIO DOMENICO, DI VITA MARIA TERESA, D'ONOFRIO BARBARA, D'ONOFRIO TIZIANA, DRAGANI GIOVANNA, ETTORRE ALESSANDRO, FILOGRASSO PIERPAOLO, FISCHIONE ANGELO, GABRIELE MARIA TERESA, GALVANI ELISABETTA, GASPARI GIOVANNI, GIANCRISTOFARO ALESSANDRO, GIANNANTONIO CARLO MARIA, GIORDANO GIANLUCA, GIORDANO MASSIMO, GIORGETTI DOMENICO, GIOVANNELLI GIUSEPPINA, GIUNGI RODOLFO, GIUSTI MARIA PAOLA, GRANDE SILVIA, GRIMALDI MONICA, GROTTI DONATO, GUIDOTTI SANDRA, IANNETTI IVANA, IANNUCCI SERGIO, LA SELVA DORA, LALLI MARIA, LATINI DANIELE, LATTANZIO GIANFILIPPO, LEOPARDI FRANCESCO, LOLLI GHETTI BOVERINO FEDERICA, LONGO PAOLA, LUCIANI RAFFAELLA, LUISE AMELIA, MACRINI MARCO, MANCINO FRANCESCA, MARANI LEA, MARINELLI MARIA LETIZIA, MASTRANGELO ACHILLE, MASTRIPPOLITO ROSSANA, MAZZA ANNARITA, MISCIA ROBERTA, MOCA MICHELE, MONTALBANO DANIELA, MOSCA MARIA, OLIVA SIMONETTA, ORSINI IVA, ORTENZI CINZIA, PACE EUGENIO, PAGLIARO ROSSANA, PAGLINI ALESSANDRO, PALMIERI ANTONIO, PATANE' MARIALISA, PECORARO LIANA, PELLICCIOTTA DONATELLO, PERCESEPE ANTONIO, PIERANGELO ROSANNA, PIERSANTE PIETRO, PITOCCO ANTONELLA, POLCINO MICHELE, POMILIO AMALIA, POMPEI SIMONA, POMPEO MARIA CRISTINA, PORRINI ANNA MARIA, POSA ANTONELLA, PRATO DANIELA, PRIMAVERA AMALIA, PROVENZANO DOMENICO, PUTATURO MARIO, QUARANTA ALESSIO, RAMBALDI ELEONORA, RANIERI GAETANO, RASTELLI GUERINA, RESTANEO ANTONIO, RICCHIUTI MARILIANA, SALERNO FRANCA, SALVATORE RITA, SANTANGELO ENRICO, SCANCELLA DOMENICO, SCOPONI ANDREA MARIO, SODINI MAURIZIO, SONSINI ANGELA, SORDINI MASSIMO, STAPPATO STEFANO, TANESE MARIA GRAZIA, TORLAI LUIGI, TROIANO MONICA, VAGNONI CARLA, VALENTE FRANCESCO, VEGGETTI ROBERTO,  ZIMARINO MARCO, ZOCARO ROSAMARIA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1982/83

ALESSANDRINI MARIA PIA, ALTEA TIZIANA, AMICARELLI ALESSANDRA, ANGELONE LEONDINA, BARLAAM RITA BERARDI ALESSANDRA, BERARDINELLI LUCA, BERGHELLA GIUSEPPE, BERGHELLA VINCENZO, BERSANI PAOLA, BOCCHIA MARIACARLA, BOSICA MARCELLO, BRACCIONI MASSIMILIANO, BRUNETTI ANTONIO, BULFERI MARCO, BURCHI GIANCARLO, CAPO ANGELA, CARACCIOLO PAOLA, CARONNA EUGENIO, CATENACCI CARMINE, CENTORAME CLAUDIA, CETRULLO ANNALISA, CETRULLO MARIACRISTINA, CIGLIA GRAZIA, CIRESE ANTONELLA, COCCHIONA IREENRICA, COLELLA ETTORE, CONTI MARIA, CORI MONICA, CUTILLI CATERINA, D'AGOSTINO ORSOLA, D'AMATO GIOVANNA, D'AMBROSIO PAOLA, D'AMORE CRISTINA, D'ANTNIO GIANFRANCO, DE BARTOLOMEI ALBERTO, DE BERARDINIS PATRIZIA, DE LUCA CARLO, DE LUCA PATRIZIA, DE LUCA RICCARDO, DE NARDIS PAOLA, DE NISCO PAOLA, DE RUBEIS PIETRO, DE SIMONE CARLA, DEL COLLE CATERINA, DEL GIUDICE PAOLA, DEL PESCHIO LIBERATORE PAOLA, DELLI NAVELLl IRENE, D'EPIFANIO GIOVANNA, DI CINTIO PAOLO, DI CLEMENTE ALESSANDRA, DI FELICE MONICA, DI FILIPPO MARIA CRISTINA, DI FONZO PIO, DI GIOVANNI GIULIA, DI GIOVANNI PAOLO, DI GIROLAMO ROSANNA, DI IORIO GIANCARLA, DI MAVO RAFFAELLA, DI NICOLA CARLA, DI PIERDOMENICO MARISA, DI PIETRO ANDREA, DI PIETRO EDMONDO, DI PILLO SABRINA, DI STEFANO ROSSANA, DI TILLIO ANTONIO, DI ZOPITO GIUSEPPE, D'INCECCO GIUSEPPE, D'INTINO PAOLO, DIODATI LUIGI, D'ONOFRIO DIANA, D'ORTENSIO ANGELO, DURANTE STEFANO, FAILLA GIUSEPPE, FALLAGRASSA GIORGIA, FANTACCI GIULIA, FANTI ROBERTO, FAVA FEDERICA, FEDELI ALESSANDRA, FICCA PALMIERI ELISABETTA, FILIGRASSO ELISABETTA, FRACASSI LOREDANA, FURCESE NICOLA, GAMBAZZI FRANCESCA, GENNARI MARIANTONIETTA, GENTILE ANNALISA, GHETTI ANTONELLA, GIANSANTE PAOLO, GIORDANO FABRIZIO, GIOVANNELLI ETTORE, GIULIANI DIANA, GRANATA ROBERTA, GRANDE MARIAROSARIA, GRASSADONIA CRISTINA, IACOVETTI ANGELA, ITALIANI VALENTINA, VASILE PIERLUIGI, LECCESE MARIANTONIETTA, LEPORE LUIGI, LONGO ANNA MARIA, LOPEZ RITA, LUCCHETTI VALERIA, LUCIANI DANIELA, MANCINI ASSUNTA, MANCINI LUISA, MANTENUTO ANNA MARIA, MARIANI SILVIO, MARTINO ANTONIO, MASTANDREA MARIAGRAZIA, MATARRESE ANTONIA, MATRICARDI DORA, MAURIZIO MAURA, MECELLA FABRIZIO, MENNA MARIAGABRIELLA, MICHETTI ALESSANDRA, MICUCCI ROCCO, MILANO PAOLA, MONTALBANO LUCA, MONTANARO MARIA, MORTEO ANGELA, MUOIO GIOVANNI, NOBILIO CARLA, ORSINI DAVIDE, PACCIANI PAOLO, PACI LAURA, PALETTI GABRIELLA, PANDOLFI CAROLA, PASCALI MARCO, PATRICELLI CARLA, PENNESE MARIA, PERLETTA MARCO, PERROTTI ELDA, PIETROLUNGO GABRIELE, PILOTTI AIELLI CRISTINA, PINOCCHIO PAOLA, PREZIOSI DANIELA, PROCACCINI GIULIANA, PULCINA ANNALICIA, QUITADAMO ROSSELLA, RAPAGNETTA PAOLA, RAPPOSELLI STEFANO, RENZETTI ALESSANDRO, RITUCCI ANNA,  ROCCETTI ROBERTA, ROIO CINZIA, ROSATI DAVIDE, RUCCI CLAUDIA, RULLI ERNESTO, SABELLA GIANPIO,SANDIROCCO LUIGI, SANTANGELO PIER LUIGI, SANTARELLI MASSIMO, SANTORI BRUNO, SCATOZZA CLAUDIO, SCUDERI GIOVANNI, TATONE GIUSEPPINA, SELVAGGI GIUSEPPE, SERRA AMELIA, SILVIDII AMELIA, SPERANZA ANGELA, STARINIERI MAURO, STELLA ALESSANDRA, STOPPATO CLAUDIO, TABASSO ANTONIO, TAMBASCIA ANNA MARIA, TATONI GIOVANNA, TENAGLIA GIANDOMENICO, TESTA ANTONIO, TIBERI DONATELLA, TIBONI CARLA, TIRITICCO IMELDA, TRISI PAOLO, TROIANO MILA, TUZI DANIELA, VALENTINI CRISTIANA, VERDOLINI FABRIZIO, VERROCCHI MARIA, VITULLO CATERINA, VOLPE MARCO, ZINGARO MICHELE.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1983/84 

ACETO ROSSELLA, ACQUAVIVA VALERIA, ALCINI ROSETTA, ANDREA ROBERTA, ANTICO EZIO, APPIGNANI ARNALDO, ARDIZZI DANIELA, BARBONE UMBERTO, BELFIORE PIERO, BIASONE GIULIA, BIVONA MARIA GRAZIA, BOCCHINO MARIACARLA, BRACA MASSIMO, BROCCO CARMINE, BUCCELLA CONCETTA, CAPUANO CESARE, CARBONE ENRICO, CARBONI CLAUDIA, CAROTA MARIA, CAVUTA MAURO, CENSI PATRIZIA, CERASI PAOLA CERIGNANO ANNA RITA, CHIARAVALLOTTI SILVIA, CHIAVAROLI ALESSANDRA, CIANFRONE FILENO, CIANGOLA ALFREDO, CIERI STEFANIA GILDA, CILLI SERGIO, CIPOLLONE DANIELA, CIPRIANI SIMONETTA COLTELLACCI LUISA, CUCURACHI MARIA RITA, D'AGOSTINO ALFREDO, D'ANNUNZIO RENATA, D'ARCANGELO LAURA, DE ALOYSIO DOMENICO, DE ANGELIS FRANCA, DE BENEDICTIS MARCO, DE CURTIS GEMMA, DE GENNARO MASSIMO, DE LUCA VIRGINIA, DE MICHELI BEATRICE, DE NISCO BRUNO, DE RUGERIIS GIOVANNA, DEL BIONDO MARIA GRAZIA, DEL GATTO FILIPPO MATTEO, DELL'ELCE DERNA, DELL'OSA CONCETTA, DI BARTOLOMEO ELENA, DI BENEDETTO GIOVANNA, DI BLASIO RICCARDO, DI BONA STEFANO, DI CRECCHIO ATTILIO, DI FABIO FRANCA, DI FILIPPO STEFANO, DI GIAMBATTISTA MARIA RITA, DI MARCO LOREDANA, DI MARZIO FABRIZIO,  DI MICHELE CLAUDIA, DI ROCCO UMBERTO, DI SARNO TERESA, DI TOMASSO ARIANNA RITA, D'INCECCO  ROBERTA, D'INCECCO FEDERICO, DIRACCA SARA, D'URBANO MARCO, FAMIGLIETTI MARINA, FEBBO MARCO, FILIBERTI VINCENZO, FILIPPINI MARCO, FIMIANI CARLO, FORCHETTI SILVIA, GAETA MARTA ASSUNTA, GAROFOLI DINA, GASPARRONI MARIA, GIAMMARCO OMBRETTA, GOLINI VIRGILIO, GRILLI FRANCESCO, GROSSI CARLO, IACHINI BELLISARIl FABRIZIO, ILLUMINATI MARTA, INCOLLINGO  OLIDA, LA SELVA SILVIA, LANCIA MAURO, LEONE ALICE, LEONE EVANDRO, LIBERATORE EDOARDO, LITTERIO MARCO, LUCCHETTI CLAUDIA, MACCHIA DINO, MAGLIA SANDRO, MAMBELLA  FEDERICA, MANCINI ANGELA, MARANO GAETANO, MARCOTULLIO MONICA, MARINELLI MARINA, MARRONE LORELLA, MARTINELLI ALESSANDRO, MARZOLI ISABELLA, MATANI MARGHERITA, MAURIZI MAURIZIO, MELE GIUSEPPE, MESSINA ANGELA, MIGLIORATO LORENZO, MILANO LUISA, MOLISANI ELEONORA, MONACO MAURIZIO, MONTALBANO MARIA, MONTANARO ANTONELLA, MONTI RAFFAELLA, MUCCI CARLA, NATALE PATRIZIA ROSA, ORTENZI LUIGI, PACE LAURA, PADOVANO GIUSEPPINA, PANEBIANCO CARMELA, PATTARA GIULIA, PELAGALLI FIORENZA, PEPE MARIA ROSARIA, PERACCHIA ANTONIO, PERFETTI ANNALISA, PEZZI KARL JULIUS, PITTALIS STEFANIA, POMILIO MARIA VITTORIA, PORRECA PAOLO, QUITADAMO STEFANIA, RICCITELLI CONCETTINA, RIGANO MARIA, RITUCCI VINCENZO, ROSATI BARBARA, ROSICA FABIO, ROSSI MARGHERITA, ROSSI SABRINA, RULLI FABRIZIO, SAIA FILIPPO, SAMMARTINO CONCETTA, SANTAMAITA FABRIZIO, SAVINI MICHELE, SBARISCIA DARIA, SCAMPOLI FRANCESCA, SCARPONE GIANCARLO, SCHIAPPA MOSCA LUIGI, SCOGNA ANTONIO ALESSANDRO, SCURTI GIANCARLO, SCURTI RITA, SEBASTIANI ANNA LISA, SIANO GIOVANNA, STRAMENGA GIOVANNI, SULPIZIO MANUEL GIAMPIERO, TEOFILI ALESSANDRA, TETI FABIO MARIA,TONNI STEFANIA, VALLONE ROBERTA, VITULLO MARCO, VLAHOV MONICA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1984/85

ANGELINI GILDA, ANGELOZZI BARTOLOMEO, ANGELUCCI STEFANIA, BASTI PATRIZIA, BATTISTI PIETRO,BENNATO BARBARA, BEVILACQUA MARIA RAFFAELLA, BRANDODORO MAURO, BROCCO LUANA, CAMPOBASSI SONIA, CAPISSIMO AMERICO, CARONNA LAURA, CARUSI MARIA, CAVALIERE PAOLA, CENTORAMI ALESSANDRA, CERI PIERO CLAUDIO, CESARONE VIRGILIO, CHIARAVELLOTTI SABRINA, CINALLI AMELIA, CIPRIANI CATERINA, CLEMENTINI ELENA, COCCARO GIUSEPPE, COLANERI VALENTINA, COLANGELO ANNA MARIA, COLAVINCENZO FRANCESCA, COPPOLA ENRICO, COZZOLINO GIORGIO,CRISTINZIANI GIUSEPPINA, CUPIDO ALESSANDRA, CUTILLI PAOLA, D'ALESSANDRO ANNA MARIA, DAMIANI PAOLA, D'AMICO ADELAIDE, D'ANDREAMATTEO ANNAMARIA, D'AURELIO ANGELA, DE ANNIBALIS ANTONIO, DE COLLIBUS LUISA, DE FILIPPIS DELFICO GRAZIO, DE LEONARDIS SONIA, DE MARINIS ANTONIO, DE ROSA BIANCALISA, DE SANCTIS FILOMENA, DE SIMONE ANGELA, DEL BONO BARBARA, DEL COLLE LUIGIA, DEL DUCA GIOVANNI, DEL ROSSO GIUSEPPINA, DEL SORDO ROBERTA, DELLA PENNA STEFANIA, D'ERAMO IDA, DI BIASE LETIZIA ENRICA, DI CAMPLI LUGANA, DI CESARE ALESSANDRA, DI CIOCCIO ITALIA, DI DOMENICANTONIO PATRIZIA, DI FABRIZIO PAOLA, DI FAZIO PAOLA, DI FEBBO MARINA, DI FEBBO VINCENZO, DI FELICE CARMELA GRAZIA, DI GIULIO MARIA, DI LALLO ROSANNA, DI LANZO ELDA, DI MATTEO LUCIANA, DI MICHELE LORELLA, DI NICOLA LORENZO, DI PENTIMA LUISELLA, DI PILLO PAOLA, DI RENZO PAOLA, DI SCIASCIO NICOLA, DI SILVESTRE CANDELORO, DICEGLIE PIERO, D'ILARIO ANTONIETTA, D'INNOCENZO ALESSANDRA, D'INTINO SABRINA, D'INTINOSANTE ENRICA, DOMENICUCCI DANIELE, DONNINI VALERIO, D'ORSOGNA DOMENICO, DURANTE CATERINA, DURANTE PIERO, FALZONE FRANCESCA MARIA, FELINI ALIDE, FIORDALISO MARIAROSARIA, FIORENTINO GIUSEPPE, FIORILLI MARIA PIA, FIORITI DONATO, FLOCCO MARINA, FRANCESCHELLI PATRIZIA, FUMO MARIAGRAZIA, FURCE  SEMILA, GIANVITTORIO ANTONIO, GAGLIARDI CATERINA, GALASSO DOMENICO, GARBINI MARIALUISA, GASPARINI CESARE, GENITO LUCA, GIORDANO MIRELLA, GIZZARELLI ELISA, GRANDE CLOTILDE, ITALIANI PAOLA, JANNUCCI DORA, LA ROVERE LORENZO, LABBATE STEFANIA, LADISA ROBERTA, LANZA BARBARA, LAUDAZI FAUSTO, LAURETI ANNA MARIA, LEONE KATIA, LIZZA LETIZIA, LUCIANI CRISTINA, LUCIANI GIOVANNA, MACCHIA  MARIA, MADONNA ROSSELLA, MAGLIO MARCO, MAGNACCA GIULIANA, MAMMARELLA ANDREA, MANCINI MARIA TERESA, MARINUCCI FRANCESCO, MARIANI MONICA, MARINO MONICA, MARSILI FRANCA MARIA, MARTELLA RAFFAELLA, MASCARETTI MAURO, MINCARINI DINA, MAZZONE ALESSANDRO, MICHETTI MAURO, MONTALBANO GIOVANNI, MUCCIANTE GIOVANNA, ORSINI PARIDE, PAGLIARO AMELIA, PAGLINI ADRIANA, PALMIERI LORENZO, PALUMBO LAURA, PARAGUAI CLAUDIA, PARISIO PAOLO, PARRUTI MARIA ROSARIA, PEILA DOMENICO, PETRILLI ROSELLA, PICCOLELLA SALVATORE, PRINCIPE GIULIA, PROFETA MASSIMO, PROSDOCINI RINA, PROSPERI MARINA, PROVENZANO PASQUALE, RANALLI GUIDO, RANIERI CARLA, RAPPOSELLI FABRIZI0, REALE MARIACRISTINA, RENZETTI ROBERTO, RICCI MANUELA, RICCI ROBERTA, RICCIOTTI VIRGINIA, RITUCCI ALESSIO, ROSSI CHIARA MARIA, RULLI LORELLA, SABLONE PAOLA, SANTANGELO SIMONETTA, SAVINO ELISABETTA, SCORDARI RITA, SEBASTIANI MARIA, SIANO DANIELA, SONSINI PAOLA, SORRENTINO ALESSANDRA, SPERANZA MANUELA, STUPPIA MARIA LAURA, TABASSO MADDALENA, TACCARINO DAVIDE, TANESE ANGELO, TARALLI STEFANIA, TARTAGLIA ROBERTO, TIERI CLAUDIO, TINOZZI ANNALISA, TISSELLI ANDREA, TRABUCCO DONATELLO, TROTTA SABATINO, TROZZI STEFANIA, VANNI MARIA, VERNAMONTE LINDA, VIGGIANI PATRIZIA, VIGILANTE ELENA, VIOLA SILVIA, VITELLI CLAUDIA, VITTIGLIO MARIA, VOLPE ANNALISA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1985/86

ACCORRI CLAUDIA, ALOISI ALESSANDRO, ANDREOLI DANIELA ADA, ANGELINI GIUSEPPE, ANTINARELLA STEFANO, ARIZZI NOVELLI ALESSANDRA, ASCI ANDREA, ASSETTA GIULIA, BALSAMO ROSSELLA, BATTAGLILA DONATELLA, BENINI STEFANO, BIANCHI DANIELA, BIBONE FRANCESCO, BOCCHINO PAOLO, CALABRESE ALESSANDRO, CALFAPIETRA LAURA, CAMMARANO MARIA GRAZIA, CAMPOBASSI SABRINA, CAMPOBASSI VITTORIO, CAPOZUCCO SABRINA, CAPPUCCILLI ALESSANDRA, CARAMANICO LAURA, CASTELLANI ANTONIA, CATALANO SILVIA, CAVAGNUOLO ELEONORA, CHELLI NICOLA, CHIAVAROLI CLAUDIA, CIAFARDINI ANTONINO, CICCONE GIANFILIPPO, COLABUFALO FRANCA MARIA, COLETTA VALERIA, COLOMBO KATIA, CONTI RAFFAELLA, COSTANTINI ALBERTO, D'ALBENZIO SILVIA, D'ALESSANDRO STEFANIA, D'ANTONIO ROSSELLA, D'APRILE MADDALENA, D'ATTILIO ALESSANDRA,DE DEO FABRIZIA, DE FILIPPIS ENNIO, DE LUCA GIOVANNA, DE LUCA STEFANO MARIA, D'EPIFANIO DANIELA, DI CINTIO ANTONELLA, DI COSMO LAURA, DI CRECCHIO RAFFAELLA, DI FILIPPO FERNANDO, DI GIAMBERARDINO ANNA, DI GIOVANNI ANTONIETTA, DI LUZIO LUISA, DI LUZIO MANUELA, DI MARCOBERARDINO MATTEO, DI MASCIO CARLO, DI NISIO PAOLA, DI PAOLO PIERLUIGI, DI PAOLO SILVIA, DI PASQUALE RINA, DI QUILIO SERENELLA, DI SALVATORE GABRIELLA, DI SIGISMONDO ROCCO ANTONIO, DI TILLIO LAURA, DI TIZIO BARBARA, DI TORO MAMMARELLA ELEONORA, D'INTINOSANTE ALESSANDRA, D'ONOFRIO ERNESTO, ELIANTONIO GIOVANNA, FABRIZIO DE RITIS RAFFAELE, FABUCCI MARIA ELENA, FAIETA LOREDANA MARIA, FANTI VERA, FAZZINI CARLA, FEBBO GIUSEPPE, FEDELI GIANCARLA, FIMIANI PIERFRANCESCO, FIORILLI EUGENIO, FOSCHINI ANNARITA, FRANCHI CATIA, FRENQUELLUCCI FULVIA, GALEAZZI MARIA CHIARA, GATTONI SIMONA, GAVINA CLAUDIA, GENTILI FRANCESCO LUCA, GERENZA FLORA, GHETTI SILVIA, GIAMPIETRO RAFFAELA, GIANNINI ANDREA, GIANVITTORIO MARIA, GRAPPONE CRISTINA, GRATTAGLIANO ROSSELLA, IACHINI SARA, IERVESE PAOLO, LA CIVITA MASSIMO, LA MANNA GRAZIA, LAFERA VALENTINO, LEONE FRANCESCO, LONDRILLO PAOLA, MANELLA TOMMASO, MANSO ANTONELLA, MARCHEGIANI LAURA, MARRA RAFFAELE, MARRONE CRISTINA, MASCIOVECCHIO CARLA, MERIGHI ANGELA, MICCOLI FRANCESCA, MORELLI SIMONA, MUGOLITI MARCO, NAPOLEONE AMEDEO, NOBILIO ROCCO, PAPA ROBERTA, PAPA SILVIA, PAVONI DANIELA, PEDROLI SONIA, PELLEGRINI MARCO, PISELLI MARCO, PITTALIS PAOLA, PIVA FRANCESCA, POMPEI UMBERTO, PUTATURO GLADYS GIUSEPPINA, RADOCCIA RAFFAELLA, RICCI CHRISTIAN, ROCCHI EMANUELA, ROSA PATRIZIA, RUGGIERI VITTORIO GIANCARLO, RUSSO MASSIMO, SALERNO ROSANNA, SALVATORELLI MARCO, SANELLI PIERA, SANITA' DI TOPPI GIANPIERO, SANTILLI GIAMPIERO, SAVINO ALESSIO, SBARAGLIA COSTANZA, SCUDERI MARIA GIUSEPPINA, SILENO ROSSELLA MARIA, SOLINAS FRANCESCA, SPADACCINI CONCETTA, STORTO MONICA, TINOZZI VALERIA, TORLONTANI BEATRICE, TRIBUZIO PINA, VENZO ERNESTO, VISCI GIULIA, VOLPE SARA, ZUCCARO STEFANIA.

 

 ANNO SCOLASTICO 1986/87

ACCORRI ANNA, AGASUCCI LUIGI, ALESSANDRINI PIETRO, ANGELINI ANGELA, ANGELOZZI ANNAMARIA, ANTONIOLI MARIA, APPIGNANI FRANCESCA, APPIGNANI RITA, ARCIERI RAFFAELE ANTONIO, BALDASSARRE DANILO, BARBONE FRANCESCO, BARONE MICHELE MARIA, BARRETTARA LORENZO, BELTRAMBA CHIARA, BENDANDI STEFANO, BENEDICENTI GIOVANBATTISTA, BERARDI ANNAMARIA, BERCHICCI PIERLUIGI, BIANCHI ANGELICA, BRIOLINI ENZO, BULFERI SONIA, BUTA GRAZIA, CAMPILI PAOLA, CANCELLI FRANCESCA, CANDELA SIMONETTA, CAPO PAOLA, CAPO ROBERTA, CAPPELLETTI DANIELA ANNA, CERMIGNANI FRANCESCA, CIANFRONE FABIO, CIANGOLA KATYA, CIPOLLA ISABELLA, COLINI SIMONETTA, CONSALVI PAOLO, COSENZA ANTONELLA, CROCE MARIA, DAIDONE ANNA, D'ALESSANDRO EMERENZIANA, D'AMARIO ANDREA, DANESI DE LUCA NICOLA, D'ANTEO LUCIO, DE AMICIS DANIELA, DELL'AQUILANO DONATELLA, DENISCO ERMINIA, D'ERCOLE GIULIA, DI BARTOLOMEO ELISABETTA, DI BATTISTA MICHELA, DI GIOVANNI PIETRO MARIA, DI GIROLAMO MARCO VINCENZO, DI IOIA MARIA ROSA, DI LINO FILOMENA, DI LUZIO SILVIA, DI MARZIO FABIO, DI MARZIO MARCO, DI MICHELE STEFANIA, DI MUZIO MARCO, DI NAPOLI ALESSANDRO, DI PAOLO ANTONIO, DI PILLO OMBRETTA, DI SCIASCIO DONATELLA, DI TOMMASO PAOLA, D'INTINOSANTE MARCO, DIODATI LUCA, D'ONOFRIO GIANLUCA, FAIETA FRANCESCO, FILIBERTI CLAUDIO, FIORONI FABIO, FIUCCI BARBARA, FLOCCO GUIDO, FONTANA VALERIA, FORESE ANGELO, FRANCO SIMONETTA, GASPARI MARIA GABRIELLA, GASPARINI ENRICO, GENITO RENZO, GENTILE EDOARDO, GIAMMARCO STEFANIA, GIANCATERINO PAOLO, GRANCHELLI BARBARA ANTONIETTA, GRIMALDI ANDREA, GROSSELLINI ROSSELLA, GUALTIERI CRISTIANO, GUARNIERI ELVIRA, GUIZZARDI SILVIA, IOCCA MARIA GRAZIA, IZZI PAOLA, LONGO ANGELA, LULY MARCELLO CARLO, LUPINETTI MARIACRISTINA, MAGLIANI BARBARA, MAGNASCO MONICA, MAGNI CIRO, MANCINI MARIA CRISTINA, MANTINI MARIA, MARCANTONIO ANNA CRISTINA, MARESCA ANDREINA, MARESCA SIMONA, MARIANI CLAUDIA, MARINELLI ALESSANDRO, MARTELLA ROBERTA, MARTINO DONATELLA, MASCIOVECCHIO MELANIA, MASSACESI AMALIA, MAYER FELICE, MAZZIOTTI CRISTINA, MONACO WILMA, MUCCI SIMONA, MUSACCHIO PAOLA, MUSTILLO ANNAMARIA, NARDONE GABRIELLA DORA, ORLANDI MARIA, PACE  NAPOLEONE MARIA, PACI FRANCESCO, PACIONE CARMELO, PAPA ALESSANDRA, PARATORE ADONE ANGELO, PARTENZA ALESSANDRA, PASQUALI ROBERTO, PASQUALINI ROBERTO, PASTELLI PATRIZIA, PATRIARCA VALENTINA, PELLEGRINI NICOLA, PENNESE PATRIZIA, PEROLINO UGO, PETRACCHINI ALESSANDRA, PIERSANTE MARIA, POLLEGGIANI GIANLUCA, POMANTE STEFANO, PRATESI LAURA, RECLAMA MARIARITA, RENZETTI ANTONELLA, RICCIOTTI GLORIA, RICCIUTI MONICA, RITUCCI DAVIDE, ROSA MICHELE, ROSATI GABRIELE-MARIA, ROSSI PAOLA, RUSSO PAOLO, SABATINI ANTONELLA, SABATINI DANIELA, SACCO STEFANIA, SANBENEDETTO MARIA,SANFILIPPO BEATRICE, SANTANGELO MAURIZIO, SANTORU FRANCESCA ROMANA, SAVINI SIMONE, SAVINO ROBERTA, SCARDA STEFANIA, SERAFINI SIMONA, SIROLLI IDA, SPINACI NICOLA, TARABORRELLI LUISA, TARQUINI ARMANDO, TIBERIO SANDRA, TORO ALBA, TUCCI ASCENZO, TUDINI FRANCESCA, TURANO MANUELA, VALLONE MIRELLA, VELLACCIO ROBERTO, VENTURA LUIGI, VICINO FEDERICA.

 

 ANNO SCOLASTICO 1987/88

ANDREACOLA DANIELA, ANTICO STEFANIA, BARBIERO KURIACO SANDRA, BERARDI PAOLA, BERGHELLA MICHELE, BERSANI LUCA, BIZZARRI MARCO, BIZZARRI PAOLO, BONANNI MICHELE, BRIOLINI FEDERIGO, CABANELIS BARBARA, CAMILLI SIMONA, CAMPLONE LODOVICO, CAPIO MARIA LAURA, CAPPOLA MARIA FRANCESCA, CAPUANO PIERGIORGIO, CARACINO UBALDO, CARBONI PAOLA, CASABLANCA  SARA, CERRITELLI MARCO, CESARONI CORRADO, CHIAPPINI RICCARDO, CHIAVAROLI ROBERTO, CICCOTELLI MANILA, COLUCCI MARIANNA, CORRADI EMILIA, CRETELLA TERESA, CULLO LUCIA, CUTILLI CARLA, D'AGOSTINO VALENTINA, D'ALESSANDRO LORENZO MARIA, D'AMBROSIO MIRIAM,  D'AMICO ALESSANDRA, D'ANTONIO STEFANIA, D'ANTUONO CAROLINA, D'AURIZIO TERESA, DE LELLIS BRANISLAVA, DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO, de MARZO MANUELA, DE MASSIS ANTONELLA, DE RUBEIS ZELINDA, DE SIMONE SABRINA, DEL COLLE CLAUDIA GIOVANNA, DEL GATTO ANTONELLA, DEL ROSSO PAOLO, D'ERAMO CINZIA, DI BENEDETTO RENATO, DI BLASIO FRANCESCO, DI CARLO GIUSEPPE, DI CRESCENZO FABRIZIO, DI FELICE MARINO, DI GIOVANNI ANNALISA, DI GIROLAMO GABRIELLA, DI MATTEO MARCO, DI PAOLO CLAUDIA, DI PAOLO FEDERICA, DI PIETRO ALFREDO, DI PIETRO MARIO,  DI PILLO ROSEMARIE, DI QUILIO KRISTIANA, DI SABATINO STEFANIA, DI SIPIO FRANCESCO, DI TIZIO RICCARDO, D'INCECCO FRANCESCA, D'INTINOSANTE ALESSIA, D'ORAZIO NATALIA, FABBROCINO OLGA, FALASCA LUANA, FALCO ANNA, FALCONE SIMONA, FARNESE SILVIA, FIRMAMI LAURA, FORESE ANDREA, FORLIZZI KATIA, FOSSATO AUGUSTO GIUSEPPE RENATO, GALASSO MONICA, GATTOZZI GABRIELE, GENTILE FABRIZIO, GIAMPIETRO CAMILLA, GIAMPIETRO CESARE, GIOSAFFATTO SIMONA, GIOVANNELLI ELISABETTA, GIRIBALDI LAURENTI TANCREDI MARIA ANDREA, GUIDO MARINA, LEPORE ANGELA, LISI FABIOLA, MADONNA ROSALINDA AGATA, MAGLIO ANDREA, MARESCA ALESSANDRO, MARIANI  MONICA, MARINI CLAUDIA, MARIOTTI EMANUELE, MARULLI LUANA CARLA, MASSAGLI FRANCESCA, MATARRESE GIUSEPPE, MAZZIOTTI EDVIGE, MELATTI ALESSANDRA, MIOZZA  ANTONELLA, MORELLI MAURIZIO, NATIVIO MARIACRISTINA, ORLANDO CRISTIANA, PADOVANO ALFREDO, PALLOTTINI GIOVANNA, PAOLONE  MARCO, PARENTE  CRISTINA LUCIA, PARTENZA GENNARO, PAVONE ALBERTO, PERETTI SIMONA, PERSIANI ROBERTO, PERSICO MANUELA, PETRUZZI LORENZO, PICCININI ROBERTA, PIERDOMENICO FRANCESCO, PISTONE ANTONIO, PORRECA GIORGIO, PROSDOCINI ELISABETTA, PULINI ANDREA, QUADRI ALESSIA, RACCATTI DELIA, RICCI DORIANA, ROCCO ANNAMARIA, ROCCO FLAVIA, ROMANELLI ANNALISA, ROMANELLI VINCENZO, SANTARELLI SIMONA, SANTOMO ALESSANDRA, SAVINO ALESSANDRO, SCORRANO BARBARA, SENSI MARIACHIARA, SERAFINI CRISTINA, SGAMBA LINO, SORDI GIACOMO, SPIRIDIGLIAZZI MARIA SILVIA, SPRECACENERE MAYA, STORTO MIRIAM, TANESE SIMONA, TESTA TIZIANA, TETI STEFANO, TONUCCI LUCIA, TUCCI GIANLUIGI, VALENTINI PAOLO, VALLOZZA MATTEO, VERNA NICOLA, VIOLA SIMONA.

 

 ANNO SCOLASTICO 1988/89

 AGOSTINONE  ANNALISA, ALBANO ALFONSO, ALESSANDRINI MARCO, AMBROSINI ALESSIA, ANTONUCCI ALESSANDRA, AURORA ALESSANDRA, BARBONE MAURO, BASCELLI MATTEO, BATTISTA NICOLA, BENEDICENTI FRANCESCO, BERCHICCI GIANLUCA, BERTUCCIOLI SILVIA, BIANCO ANNALISA, BOLOGNA NELLO, BREDA MARTA, BUCCILLI NUNZIA, BUZZI DAVIDE, CALZONETTI CRISTIANA, CAMPLESE LUCA, CAMPLONE CLARA, CARACINO NICOLA, CARAPELLUCCI ANGELICA, CARDELLI RAFFAELLA, CARDELLICCHIO MARIAGRAZIA, CARISSIMI ANGIOLINA, CATITTI VIVIANA, CECCOMANCINI ANNALISA, CERVELLI MASSIMILIANO, CIAMPOLI GAIA, CIANFRONE PAOLA , CIANGOLA ALESSIA, CLEMENTINI ETTORE, CONTI ALESSANDRA, CORRADINI FABIO, COSENTINO DANTE, COSTANZO ANDREA, CUTILLI ARIANNA, D'ALESSANDRO SERENA, D'AMBROSIO MICHELE, DAMIANI STEFANIA, D'ANGELO CAPPELLA MICAELA, D'ANNUNZIO TIZIANA, D'AURELIO ELISA, DAVI'  CRISTINA, DE CAROLIS ELISA, DE CORTES  LINDA, DE FELICE DEBORAH, DE LEONARDIS SIMONA, DE MARCO MANUELA, DE STEFANIS STEFANO, DE TITO FRANCESCHI PIETRO, DE VINCENTIIS PAOLO, DELL'ORLETTA GINO, DI BARTOLOMEO LORENZA, DI BELLO ANTONIETTA, DI BENEDETTO BEATRICE, DI CIOCCIO PIERLUIGI, DI DONATO ALBERTO, DI FRANCESCO ERIKA, DI GIACOMO MANUELA, DI GIAMBATTISTA ILARIA, DI GIANDOMENICO BARBARA, DI LUCA RICCARDO, DI MARCO PINA, DI MARINO GIOVANNA, DI MICHELE SIMONETTA, DI NICOLANTONIO MARIELA, DI NISIO MONICA, DI PAOLO CARLO, DI PAOLO ROBERTA ANGELA, DI PAOLO ROBERTO, DI PAOLO STEFANO, DI PIETRO LUCA, DI ROCCO TIZIANA, DI SALVO MAURIZIO, DI SANTE ROBERTA, D'INCECCO  PIERLUIGl, D'INTINOSANTE STEFANO, DRAGANI VANESSA, FAIETA MARCO, FERRANTE DENISA, FERRI GABRIELLA, FIORI SONIA, FRANCIONI MARCO, FRATICELLI BARBARA, GALLO ALESSANDRA, GALLO DELFINA, GANCITANO RAFFAELLA, GASPARI DEBORA, GIAMMARRUSTO BARBARA, GIANNINI FEDERIGO, GIANNONIO CARLO ANDREA, GIANSANTE FAUSTA, GOBEO GABRIELLA, GOFFI LUCA, GRILLI ANDREA ATTILIO, GRILLI GIULIA, GRITTI MAURO, IACOBUCCI ANTONELLA, IANNUCCI REBECCA, IOCCA MARIA LETIZIA, LA TERRA INGHILTERRA BIAGIO, LANCIA FABIO, LIBERATORE FEDERICA, LOMBARDI MILENA, MAIORI CARATELLA BARBARA, MANNA GABRIELLA, MANZO EMANUELA, MARCHESE SIMONA, MARCHETTI MARIA, MASSI SIMONA, MERCURIO SILVIA, MILIA PAOLO, MILIA ROBERTO, MONTALI ALESSANDRA, NADDEO MASSIMILIANO, NAVARRETTA MARIA ANNA, NITTOLI ETTORE, NOCCIOLI PAOLO, ORSINI CINZIA, ORTOLANI ANNALISA, PACCES  ALESSIO, PAGLINI GIULIANA, PAGLIONE LUCA, PALLARO DANIELA, PALMA ROBERTO, PANARA ARIANNA, PAPOLA TERESA, PERRONE BARBARA, PERSICO FRANCESCA, PICCA MONICA, POMPONIO MAR1ALUIGIA, PORRECA SONIA, PULCINI BARBARA, RAPINI SABINA, RASETTA  ALESSANDRO, ROCCA ELENA, ROICO SABRINA, ROSSETTI MARIA, ROSSI MONICA, RUTOLO  FERDINANDO, SALERNO MARIO, SANGIACOMO LUISA, SANITÀ  PIERLUIGI, SARDELLA LEDA, SARDINI PAOLO, SASSO PAOLO, SERPENTE ALESSANDRA, SILVERI BARBARA, SPENDIANI ANTONIETTA, SPINA RITA, SPRECACENERE FRANCESCA, TATOZZI GOFFREDO, TIBERI DANIELA, TIERI PAOLO, TRIBUIANI PIERO, TUCCI IRENE, VADINI ROBERTA, VALENTINI  RITA, VICENTINI TIZIANA, VOLPONI ENEA.

 

 ANNO SCOLASTICO 1989/90

AGOSTINO FEDERICA, AGRELLI CHIARA, AGRESTA MAVI', AMOROSO ANGELO, ANGELINI CECILIA, BALLONE NADIA, BARBATI ANNA MERIDIANA, BASCELLI STEFANO, BIZZARRINI FEDERICA, BRIOLINI ELEONORA, CAFFARELLI ANGELA, CALDERONI GIUSEPPE, CAMPAGNA RIAMMETTA, CATONE CLAUDIA, CHELLI MARINA, CIAMPOLI ARIANNA, CIANCI LUCIA , CIARCELLUTI PAOLO, CICCONE DOMENICO, CICCONE SIMONA, CLAUSI SCHETTINI MARIA LAURA, CLERICO LARA, COLAROSSI PAOLA, CRETELLA FRANCESCA, CUTILLI LAURA, D'AGOSTINO SIMONA, D'ALESSANDRO CARLO, D'ALOISIO CARLA, DE ANGELIS MARIA, DE CECCO CAROLINA, DE FELICE MARIA CHIARA, DE FELICE NOEMI, DE LUCA FRANCESCA, DE LUCA MILENA, DE VITO MANUELA, DEL GRECO GIOVANNA, DENTICO MARIA GIULIA, DI BARTOLOMEO ALESSANDRO, DI BENEDETTO MARCO, DI BIASE SILVIA, DI CAMPLI CRISTIANA, DI CARLO LARA, DI CESARE ANNUNZIATA, DI CESARE FEDERICA, DI CREDICO ANGELA, DI CREDICO BARBARA, DI DONATO ADRIANO, DI DONATO GIULIA, DI GIROLAMO LUCA, DI GIROLAMO MARIA, DI LELLO EDOARDO, DI LORENZO IDA, DI LUZIO MARTA, DI MASSIMO GABRIELE, DI MEDIO ANDREA MARIO ARMANDO, DI MONTE MARCO, DI PIETRO CARLO MARIA, DI SIPIO FABRIZIO, DI TEODORO FABIO, DI TORO MAMMARELLA MASSIMILIANO, DI VIRGILIO RAFFAELLA, DIFAZIO DANIELA, D'INCECCO CLAUDIA, D'INCECCO EVA, D'INTINO MARIA GRAZIA, D'INTINOSANTE GABRIELLA, DONATELLI ALESSANDRO, ENPIRI CRISTINA, EPIFANIO EMANUELA, FABBRI ELISA, FAVUZZA STEFANIA, FERRI FEDERICA, FILOGRASSO ANGELO ROMERO, FIORILLI FABRIZIO, FIORILLI VALENTINA, FUCCI BARBARA PAOLA, GALANTE ALESSIA, GALASSO MASSIMO, GALLI PAOLA, GALLO LORENZO, GASPERI FRANCO, GIAMMORRETTI CATERINA, GIANCOLA ENRICO, GIUZZARDI GOFFREDO, GRASSANDINIA  LUCA, GROSSI MARIO, IEZZI FABRIZIO, IGA CHRISTIAN OLIVER, LIBERATOSCIOLI LUCREZIA, LIGUORI MARIA, LUPINETTI MASSIMO MARIO, MANCINI ANTONIO, MANES PAOLA, MARESCA MASSIMO, MARRA FABIO, MASSACESI RAFFAELLA, MASSIMI TIZIANA, MAZZARULLI ARTURO, MIGLIORATI ROSSELLA, MODIGLIANI ROGER, MONTALI EDMONDO, MORELLI FEDERICA, MORELLI MAURO NICOLA, MOSCONE MICHELA, NAVARRETTA ANTONELLO, NICOSIA CARLA, ONESTI ADELAIDE, ORONZO GIOVANNI, ORSINI MARILENA, PAGLINI MARIA, PALUMBO ANTONELLA, PALUSCI LIDIA, PAPA VALENTINA, PATTARA ASCANIO, PELLEGRINI CARLO, PERFETTI ELVEZIA, PEROLINO FRANCO, PETREI BRUNA, PETRILLI AMEDEO, PLACIDO VALENTINA, PORRECA DI CECCO FRANCESCA, PULONE CRISTIANO, RADULA FABIO, RANIERI ANTONELLA, RECCHIA IRENE, REJA ELISABETTA, RICCI MARILISA, RIPARI MARIO, ROIO DORIANA, RONCHI DANIELA, ROSA ANTONELLA, ROSATI DANIELE, ROSETTI MARGHERITA, RUFFINI DANIELA, RUSSI ANNALISA, RUSSO ANGELA, SALA SHALOA, SALONE MANOLA, SBARAGLIA ANTONELLA, SCARSELLI ELISABETTA, SCHIAVONE MARIA, SCORRANO ISABELLA, SCUDERI ANTONELLA, SILVESTRI MASSIMO, SINNI SANDRINA, SPANO' STEFANIA, SPINOSI MONICA, SPITALERI FRANCESCA, TALANCA GABRIELLA, TAVIANI MICHELA, TIBERIO EMILIO, TOPPETTI CINZIA, TROVARELLI ILARIA , TRULLI BRUNELLA, VERDE IOLANDA, VIOLA STEFANO, VISCI SERENA, VITTORI VALERIA, ZAPPACOSTA PAOLO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1990/91

AGOSTINIS CARLA, BELFIGLIO SIMONA, BELLACHIOMA BARBARA, BELTROMBA ANDREA MATTEO, BENETTI ILARIO, BIANCARDI ALESSANDRO, BONANNI ARCANGELA, BONANNl PIERA, BRANDELLI GIOVANNA, CAMPI  LUCIANO, CAMPLESE CINZIA, CAPANNA GIANNA, CAPPOLA MARILENA, CARAMANICO LUCA, CARBONARO ANDREA, CAUTI GIOVANNI, CAVALLUCCI SARA, CELLI GIOVANNI, CHIOLA GIUSEPPINA, CIAFARDINI FRANCESCA, CIANFRONE FRANCESCO, CICCOTOSTO STEFANIA, CINALLI MANLIO, CINELLI ROBERTA, CONCENTO ALESSANDRA, CORDELLA VINCENZO, COZZOLINO DANIELA, D'ALOISIO CLAUDIA, D'ADDARIO CECILIA, D'AMICO DANIELE, D'ANTONIO ANTONELLA, DE IORIO FABIO, DE LAURENTIIS BARBARA, DE MARTINIS FRANCESCA, DE SANCTIS GIUSEPPE, DEL CASTELLO BARBARA, DEL DUCA LIVIO, DEL SIGNORE LORELLA, DI  BIAGIO LUISA, DI BIASE ORNELLA, DI CARLANTONIO GIACOMO, DI CARLO CATERINA, DI CESARE GIADA, DI COLA EMANUELA, DI CROCE FRANCESCA, DI DONATO CLAUDIA, DI FELICE CRISTIANA, DI GIAMBERARDINO MARIA, DI GIAMPIETRO SABRINA, DI GIULIO ALESSIO, DI MARZIO MARCO, DI PIETRO PATRICIA, DI RISIO DORA, DI RUSSO MANUELA, ERRERA GIANNI, FALCONE MARISA, FAUCI FRANCESCA, FERRETTI SIMONA, FILOGRASSO ILARIA, FRACASSI ARIANNA, FRANCHI MARTA, FUSILLI FEDERICA, GALIMBERTI MASSIMO, GIAMMARCO PAOLO, GIANVITTORIO MARIA RITA GIRONE SARA, GRILLO SILVIA, LACORATA STEFANIA, LIBERATORE BENEDETTA, LIBERATOSCIOLI GIORGIA, LOMBARDI MARILISA, LOMBARDO FRANCESCA, LUCIANI LIDIA, MACCARONE SABRINA, MAMBELLA MICAELA, MANCINELLI  ROSSELLA, MARINO FEDERICA, MASCIOLI DANIELA, MAURIELLO MARIACRISTINA, MELCHIORRE EMANUELA, MICOLITTI ANTONELLA, MOLISANI SERGIO, ORLETTI GIORGIA, ORSINI LINA, PACE FEDERICA, PACE LUCA, PAGLIARO ERCOLE, PANDOLFI ALESSANDRA, PAOLILLI GUERINO, PAOLUCCI COSTANZA, PARDI PIER GIORGIO, PASQUALI FEDERIGO, PEDROLI SIMONA, PICCA BARBARA, PIERFELICE FEDERICA, PITOCCO CRISTIANO, PIZZIOLO EMILIA, POMPA LETIZIA, PRANDO PAOLA, RANALLI EVELINA, RANALLI FIORENZA, RENZETTI MARIAROSARIA, ROGHI RANIERI, ROMEO ALESSIA, ROSETTI PAOLO, SALA GIANLUCA, SALCE LUCIO, SALVATORE ANGELA, SANTILLI MARIA, SANTORO PATRIZIA, SCARCELLA DEBORA MARINA NICOLETTA, SCURTI STEFANO, SEBASTIANI CRISTINA, SENSI FRANCESCA, SERGIACOMO MONICA, SONSINI GIOVANNA, SONSINI LUIGINA, SORRENTINO FRANCESCA, SPADACCINI BARBARA, SPEZZA DAMIANO, SPITALERI LUCA, TEODORI MARIO, TESTA ROBERTA,TIRABASSO LOREDANA, TRAVAGLINI MARI ASSUNTA, TRIBUZIO ANGELA, URBANI FRANCESCA ROMANA, VADINI  ROSSANO, VALENTE ASSUNTA, VERI' MARCO, VERROCCHIO VALENTINA, VOLPONI LAVINIA, VUOLO SIMONA, ZUGARO DE MATTEIS GIUSEPPE.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1991/92

ADRIANI RAFFAELLA, AGRESTA DAMIA, ALBERICO PASQUALINO, AMICOSANTE GIULIO, ARDIZZONE GIANDOMENICO, ARETUSI STEFANIA, BABBORA EZIANA, BALDUCCI PAOLO, BARONE COSTANZA, BARONE ILARIA, BELARDI FEDERICA, BELLACHIOMA MASSIMO, BELLELLI CARLO, BERARDINELLI LARA, BERTAZZI GIORGIA, BONANNI LAURA, BRANDODORO LUCA, CAMPLONE MARIA ALESSANDRA GELMINA, CAPONE STANISLAO, CAPOZUCCO DANIELA, CAPPARE' PIERLUIGI, CARACINO VALERIO, CARULLO GIACINTO, CARVELLI ALESSANDRA, CASAROLI FRANCESCO, CASTIGLIONE RICCARDA, CECAMORE CRISTINA, CERRUTO MARINA – CICCONE ILARIA, CILLI  LUCIA, CONSOLE CLAUDIA, COSENTINO ANTONELLA, COSTANZO FRANCESCA, D'AMARIO GIULIO, D'ANGELANTONIO FEDERICA, D'AQUINO VINCENZO, D'ATRI ALESSANDRA, DE BENEDICTIS LUDOVICO, DE CAROLIS GIULIO, DE CONTI RITA, DE DOMINICIS REGINA, DE FRANCESCO VINCENZO, DE LUCA ROBERTO, DE ROSI CLARA, DE SANCTIS EMANUELA, DE SANCTIS ENRICO, DE VICO RAFFAELLA, DE VITO FRANCESCHI CARLO, DELL'AQUILANO ANTONIO, DELL'ORSO ANDREA, D'ERAMO ROBERTO, D'ERRICO DAVIDE FRANCESCO PIETRO, DI BONAVENTURA VANESSA, DI COLA MANUELA, DI CREDICO BARBARA, DI DOMENICO SILVIA, DI FRANCESCANTONIO ALBA, DI GIAMPIETRO FRANCESCO, DI GIOVANNI RAFFAELLA, DI MARTINO LARA, DI MASCI  FRANCESCA, DI MATTEO PATRIZIA, DI MICHELE PAMELA, DI RISIO DANIELA, DI ROCCO ALFREDO, DI SILVESTRO GIUSEPPE, DI VITO MARIANNA, D'INCECCO PAOLO, D'INCECCO SERENA, D'INCECCO SARA, DURANTE CARLO, ESPOSITO CLAUDIA, FAGNANI CRISTIANO, FERRI ALESSANDRA, FLORIO ALESSIA, FORESTIERI CHIARA, FRANCESCHINI PAOLA LUCIA GIUSEPPINA, FRASCA MARINA, FUSCO ELISABETTA, GAMBACORTA PATRIK, GENTILE MARIACHIARA, GIOVANNETTI ANTONELLA, GIULIANO SIMONA, GRAZIAMI VITTORIA, GRILLI FRANCESCA, IACHINI BELLISARII CLAUDIO, IANNETTI CLAUDIA, IERVESE VALENTINA, ILARIO ALESSANDRA, IOLLO CATERINA ROSA MARIA, LA FATA PIERMARIO, LACALANDRA LAURA, LONDRILLO FRANCESCO, MALFAGIA FABIO, MAMMARELLA DANILO, MANGINELLI REBECCA, MARIANO MARZIA, MARINO FRANCESCO, MARTOCCHIA VALERIA, MARZETTI FEDERICA, MASSEROLI MICHELE, MASTRANGELO LUIGI, MATTUCCI MARIALETIZIA, MAZZARULLl FRANCESCA, MECCIA BARBARA, MELCHIORRE KAREN, MEMMO VALENTINA, MENONI FRANCESCA, MICHETTI ANNALISA, MILIA MARIA LUISA, MORELLI RITA, MORLUPO ELISABETTA, ODORISIO SONIA, ONDAI  JAMINA, OSCO LORENZO, PACE BRUNO, PACE GIULIANO, PAGLINI ANTONELLA, PALLADINI SILVIA, PARIS ENRICO, PASCARELLA RAFFAELLA MARIA, PASQUINI GIOVANNA, PASSANTE ANNALISA, PERTOSA LUCIA, PETTINELLA STEFANO ROBERTO, PIZZIGALLO DONATA, PORTIERI ANNA, PRESUTTI  MANUELA, RAPINI VITTORIA, RECCHIA STEFANIA, RENZI RENATO, RIPARI CLAUDIA, ROMITI STEFANIA, RONDANELLI BENEDETTA, ROZZI  BARBARA, SAMMASSI MOANNA, SANFRANCESCO LARA, SANITÀ' FRANCESCA, SBORGIA CLARA, SCHIAVULLI ANTONIO, SCHIONA LAMBERTO, SCORRANO BARBARA, SILVI ALESSIA, SOMMA ROBERTO, SORIA CARMEN, SPANO MIRELLA, SPIGONARDO ADA, TIMOTEO DONATELLA, TINARO DOMENICO, TITARO GIUNIA SABRINA, TOPPETTI FRANCESCA, TRAISCI DONATELLA, URAGANI TEODORO, VARLESE GIANLUCA, VINCIGUERRA CARLO ALBERTO, VIOLA LUCA, ZUBINI MARIA, ZUCCARINI CHIARA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1992/93

AGAMENNONE MARIANGELA, AGRESTI CHIARA, ANGELUCCI GIOVANNI, ASTOLFI CRISTINA, BATTISTA ANNA, BELLELLI PAOLO, BENETTI PAOLO, BERARDI FRANCESCO, BLASIOTTI GIORGIA, BONANNI STEFANIA, BOTTINI MARTA, BRANCONE MARIALAURA, BUCCELLA ROBERTA, CAMMARERI CANNIZZARO PAOLO, CANTO' LEONDINA, CANTORO SIMONA, CANU' PAOLO, CAPONE LOREDANA, CARAPELLUCCI MONICA, CARBONI BERARDO, CARULLO LUCIANO, CASINI VIRGINIA, CECAMORE  FRANCESCA, CERRITELLI PAOLA, CHIAPPINI DANIELA, CHIAVARGLI CINZIA, CIARAMELLA STEFANO, CIARROCCA FIORENZA, CIKODA MARZIA, CLERICO STEFANIA, CODELLAIVIARIA ROSSELLA, COLASANTE MARIA, CORTESE ALBERO, D'AMELIO MARIA GRAZIA, D'AMICO ANTONELLO, D'ARCANGELO PIERA, D'ATTILIO ANNA, DE ACETIS MARCO, DE AMICIS GIUSEPPINA, DE DOMINICIS LETIZIA, DE LUCA ANTONELLA, DE MARCO CLAUDIA, DE MEDIO ERNESTINA, DE MEROLIS MARCO, DE NICOLA ANTONELLA, DI CESARE DEBORA, DI CESARE STEFANIA, DI CLAUDIO ELETTRA, DI FILIPPO ALESSANDRA, DI FINO DONATELLA, DI GREGORIO DARIA, DI LORETO PASQUALE, DI NICOLA CIARANCA DANIELA, DI PAOLO DONATELLA, DI TONNO CATERINA, D'INCECCO ANDREA, D'INCECCO VALENTINA, D'INTINO CAMILLO, D'INTINOSANTE VITTORIO, DIVERANO IGOR, D'URSO CLAUDIA, EPIFANO MORELLA, ERCOLI PATRIZIA, FARICELLI VALENTINA, FEDERIGO DANIELA, FORESE ADA, FUSCO ZULEIKA, GAMBACORTA MANUEL, GARZIA CIVICOPETRILLI CAMILLA, GENNARI CRISTINA, GIANSANTE ELIA, GIROSANTE GIOVANNA, GIULIANO SABRINA, GOBEO  MONIA, GRASSO ILARIA, GRATTA ALESSANDRA, IAFELICE RAFFAELLA, ITALIANI MARCO, LA CIOPPA MARCO, LAVORGNA CARLA, LEONZIO DEBORA, LEVANTE EVA, LIBERATOSCIOLI ELOISA, LOMBARDO RAFFAELLA, LUCIANETTI SILVIA, LUCIANI VALENTINA, LUPINETTI ALESSANDRO MARCELLO, MAFFEI ERIKA, MAINELLI MARIA TERESA, MALFAGIA CINZIA, MANTINI FRANCESCA, MARCHEGIANO ROBERTA, MARCHIONNO OMAR, MARCUCCI ANNALISA, MARIANI LUCA, MASSA MARENCA, MASSARO ELENA, MAZZOCCHETTI STEFANO, MICHETTI  FEDERICA, MODESTINI CRISTINA, MONTI GIANLUCA, MONTONE TINA, MORENA ANGELA, MOSCA PAOLA, MURRAY SUSANNA, NATIVO VALERIA, PACE STEFANIA, PAESANO SIMONA, PANZONI ALESSIA, PELLICCIONE NICOLETTA, PERERA ALTOBRANDO, PERILLI ROBERTA, PERTICONE SABRINA, PESCARA SIMONA, PETRACCA STEFANIA, PETRACCIA ARIANNA, PIERAMICO ALESSANDRA, PRESUTTI MARCO, QUATTROCELLI LUANA, RAINONE FEDERICA, RECCHI CHIARA, RECCHIA BENEDETTA, RINALDI TULLIA, ROCCONI FRANCESCA, ROMANO ALESSANDRA, RUSSO FRANCESCA, SALCE MARIA VALERIA, SALONE LISA, SALVATORE MARIANNA, SALVI SIMONA, SANTARELLI SERGIO, SBATTELLA VALERIA, SCHIRATO STEFANO, SCORRANO STEFANIA, SFAMURRI ANNAPAOLA,SILVIDII VINCENZO, SMERILLI GIOIA ASSUNTA, SPEZZA GIANLUCA, SPINA LUIGI, SPINA PASQUALE, SUSINI ALESSANDRO, TADDEO NADIA, TANSELLA BARBARA, TARALLI ELISABETTA, TARANTELLI RAMONA, TRIFUOGGI MANUELA MARIA, TROIANO MARTA, URSINI AMALIA, VERROCCHIO MARIA CRISTINA, VIANELLO GIANNI.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1993/94

AGAMENNONE ALLEGRA, ALAZZUOLO ANDREA, ALESSANDRINI ILARIA, ANDRIULLI  MASSIMO, ANGELICO FEDERICA, ANTONELLI ANTONELLO, ANTONUCCI LINDA, ASTOLFI ANTONELLA, BARBERA DANIELE, BARBIERO BRENDA, BARONE ANTONELLA, BASILISCO STEFANIA, BOSCO GUIDO, CAMARRA ERMINIA, CAPOTOSTI CRISTINA, CIANCARELLI SARA, CIAVARELLI FABRIZIO, CIFERNI FERRUCCIO, CILENO DARIO, COLUCCI ROSA, CORDOVA MARGHERITA, COSTANZI FABIANA, D'ADDARIO ROSARIA, D'ALONZO MELISSA, D'AMICO ARNALDO, D'ANGELO ANTONIO, DE FILIPPIS SERENELLA, DE LUCA FABIANA, DE NICOLA ANTONELLA, DE NICOLA PIERPAOLO, DEL SOLE CLARA, DEMARIN GIOVANNA, D'ERAMO MARTA, DI BLASIO MARIA, DI CAMILLO MARCO, DI CAMPLI STEFANIA, DI CARLANTONIO DANIELE, DI CARMINE MARIASTELLA, DI CLEMENTE MARCO, DI CLEMENTE VALERIA, DI GERONIMO NADIA, DI GIAMPAOLO DEBORA, DI PAOLO MARINELLA, DI PIETRO FLAVIA, DI PROFIO SONIA, DI SANO MELISSA, DI ZACOMO ANTONELLA, DI ZIO VALENTINA, DIODATO FABIO, D'ONOFRIO ALESSANDRA, EPIFANO FEDERICA, FALASCA SANTA, FATTORE  FRANCESCA, FERRI GIORGIA, FIMIANI SARA, GALLI ANDREA, GALLO MARIA GRAZIA, GAROFALO ALESSANDRO, GRAZIANI GAIA, GRIFONE STEFANO, IACOVITTI FRANCESCA ROMANA, IANNONE MICHELE, IANNUCCI BENEDETTA, IOVINE CLELIA, IOVINO FERNANDO, IOVINO MONICA, LUCIANI RAFFAELLA, MANCARELLA LARA, MANCINELLI LUCIA,  MARIANI LARA, MARINETTI ALESSANDRO, MASSARI MANUELA, MATTUCCI EMANUELA (06/ll/75), MATTUCCI EMANUELA (08/10/75), MAYER VALENTINA, MAZZONE STEFANIA, MAZZONI MARZIA, MELE MONICA, MEZZAZAPPA STEFANIA, MOLININI LUCA, MONTINGELLI LUCA, MORELLI ERIKA, MORETTA EMANUELE, MUCCI  LORENZO, ODDO GIOVANNI, MUCCI GIUSEPPE, MUCCIARONE GIANLUCA, NICOLAI  STEFANIA, NOVACCO ALESSANDRO, ORSINI GEMMA, ORSINI LISIA, PACE MARIASSUNTA, PACI SABRINA, PAGLIARO ALESSANDRA, PAGLINI ALESSANDRA, PALMA LUCA, PALUSCI VALERIO, PASQUARELLI ANTONIO, PASTORE ANTONINO, PERSOGLIO GIANPAOLO, PETRINI SILVIA, PETRUCCI BARBARA, PETTI FEDERICA, PIOVILLICO PAOLO, PRIMAVERA GIADA, RANGHELLI TANIA GRAZIA, RAPATTONI ALESSANDRO, RAPINI STEFANO, RIGGI DANIELA, RIOCCI DOMENICO, ROMITA FRANCESCA, RONCI ERNESTO, ROSATI  FEDERICO, ROSATI FABRIZIO, ROSATI MANUELA MARIA, ROSICA SARA, ROZZI LUDOVICO, RUGGIERI RITA, SANTANGELO SIMONA, SANTOZZI ADRIANO,  SANTUCCIONE VINCENZO NICOLA, SBARAGLIA ANTONELLA, SCORRANO MARIA GRAZIA, SCRINE THOMAS, SERRA BARBARA, SFORZA FRANCESCA, SILVI ALESSANDRO, SLOCCO MARCELLA, SOSPIRI LORENZO, SPIGANARDO VINCENZO, SPINETO ROSALBA, STINCO SERENA, TADDEO RAFFAELLA, TANUCCI ISABELLA, TATOZZI LUIGIA, VANNI PIERGIORGIO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1994/95

ALESSANDRINI GIORGIA, ANDERSON SILVIA, ANGELUCCI MARIA CRISTINA, ANZOLETTI IVA, AVELLA  VALENTINA, BALDUCCI ARIANNA, BASCIANI  FABRIZIO, BATTISTA VALERIA, BERARDINUCCI ERIKA, BETTOSCHI GIOVANNI, BUCCIARELLI FEDERICA, BUCCINI ROBERTA, BUCCO STEFANIA, BUDANO MELANIA, CANNARSA SARA, CARBONI  GAETANO, CAROGNE MAURITA, CARUSO FRANCESCO, CARVELLI ROBERTA, CASTIGLIONI MANUELA, CAVUTO LUCIANA, CESTARELLI MARCO, CIAMPA CRISTINA, CIAMPOLI CARLO MARIA, COLANGELO MARCO, COLAROSSI FABRIZIA, COLONNA VALERIA, COLUCCI MAURIZIO, CORONA VALERIA, CREATI RAFFAELLA, CREMONESE DANILO, CRETELLA CHIARA, CROCETTI GIUSEPPE CHRISTIAN, D'ALESSIO ANTONELLA, DAMIANI GIANFRANCA, D'ANNUNZIO SIMONA, DE BERARDINIS GIULIA, DE LEONIBUS GIANPIERO, DE MARZO CATERINA, DE ROBERTIS FEDERICA, DE GALITIIS GALIZIO, DEL SIGNORE FRANCESCO, DE LUCA CLAUDIA, D'EMILIO VANESSA, D'EMILIO ROBERTA, DI ANGELEMIDIO MARTA, DI CARLO PATRIZIA, DI CARLO VINCENZINA, DI DONATO ALESSANDRA, DI FINO FERDINANDO, DI GENOVA EMILIANO, DI GENOVA RANIERI, DI GIACOMO ALFREDO, DI LODOVICO ELEONORA, DI MATTEO FRANCESCO, DI MICHELE MONICA, DI NINO MARGHERITA MARIA, DI NISIO LUCIA, DI TOMMASO TIZIANO, DI TONNO AURORA, D'INCECCO  ANDREA, D'INTINO SIMONA, D'ONOFRIO LORENZO, DURANTE MARIA LETIZIA DONATA, FABIANI MARIA CHIARA, FISCHIETTI MARIAELENA, FORTUNATO PAOLO, FRANCESCHINI CRISTINA, GIAMMARINO ALESSIA, GIANNINI FEDERIGO, GINETTI MARIO, GUERRA DANIELA, IAFELICE STEFANIA, IANNOTTI CINZIA, IEZZI NOVELLA, LATORRACA MARIA, LE DONNE LUCA, LEONZIO ANTONELLA, LEONZIO LUCIA, LIBERATORE MARCELLA, LOLI LUCA, LUCIANI VALENTINA, MANCINI ENRICO, MANZO LIBERATO, MASCIOTRA LOREDANA, MASTRANGELO ANDREA, MATERAZZO VALENTINA, MATURO PAOLA, MAZZOCCHETTI LORENZO, MERGIOTTI ROBERTA, MIANI MARTA, MICOLITTI ROSSELLA, MORELLI VALENTINA, NATALE ANTONELLA, NEPA SIMONE, NOCELLI MASSIMO, NOVARO MARIA LUISA, NUBILE STEFANIA, ORAZIANI PUIERLUIGI, ORTOLANO IRENE, PACE AZZURRA, PACIFICO ROMOLO, PADOVANI MARIA TERESA BEATRICE, PANICHI BIANCA MARIA, PARENTE AGGETTINO, PASQUALONE MARCO, PENTO PAOLO, PERFETTO SIMONLUCA, PERLETTA PIERFRANCESCO, PERPETUA LIDIA, PERSICO NICOLA, PETRILLO CATERINA ESTER, PETTINELLA CATERINA, PIROZZOLI CELESTE, PLACIDO FABIO, QUARTA SILVIA, RICCI RAFFAELLA, RICCIUTELLI ANNA, ROCCHI GIUSEPPINA, SAMMASSIMO SIMONA, SANNAZZARO ANNAMARIA, SANTILLI ANDREA, SASSO EMANUELA, SCESI GUIDO, SCORRANO MAURO, SIMOLO CATERINA, SPALLETTI BENEDETTA, SPEZZAFERRO MARIANGELA, SPITALERI GIULIANA, TARQUINIO VANDA, TAVANI CRISTINA, TERRENZIO SILVIA, TESSITORE FRANCESCO, TESSITORE ROSELLA, TOPPETTI VALERIA, VALENTINI VALENTINA, VERI' FABRIZIO, VIVARELLI ROCCO, VOLPE PIERO, ZACCAGNINI ALBERTO, ZACCAGNINI ILARIA, ZAMPACORTA TULLIO, ZURLO PAMELA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1995/96

AMPOLO, RELLA FRANCESCA, ANCHINI FRANCESCA, ANGELONE ANNA, ANTONACCI FEDERICA, ARDESIA IVANA, ARIAS VALENTINA, ARIENTI ALESSANDRA, ASTOLFI MONICA, ASTOLFI SIMONA, BARBIERI LARA, BASILEATONELLA, BERARDI FRANCA, BEVILACQUA ALESSIA, BIANCARDI ROBERTO, BONABITACOLA CLARA, BONANNI FABIO, BONGRAZIO MARIANGELA, BONORA SERENA, BUCCILLI CESIDIO, BUTTARI FRANCESCA, CAIANO VALENTINA, CAMARDA MARIA TERESA, CAMPEGGIA MICHELA, CAPPOLA FEDERICA, CAROTA MARIA RITA, CARUSO GIOVANNI LUIGI, CASCIAROLI FRANCESCA, CATENA CINZIA, CEMBRIA CARMEN STEFANIA, CHIAVERSOLI BARBARA, CIANCARELLA MICHELA, CIARAMELLA LETIZIA, CIARROCCA ERIKA, CIAVOLICH CHIARA, CICCHELLI SARA, CICCONE ELISABETTA, CICCONE SARA, CIPRIETTI FEDERICA, COLASANTE FRANCESCA, CREMONESE AGNESE FRANCESCA, CURALLI MARIA ANNA, D'ALIMONTE ANDREA, D'AMICO MARIA ELENA, D'ANDREAMATTEO SILVIA, D'ANGELO ROBERTA, D'ANSELMO ENRICO, D'ASCANIO VALENTINA, D'ATTILIOANGELO, DE BENEDICTIS PAOLA, DE IULIO MAURO MASSIMILIANO, DE MEDIO VALENTINA, DEL GRANDE DOMIZIA, DI BATTISTA VALERIA, DI CESARE ELENA CHIARA, DI COLA VALERIA, DI DONATO FRANCESCA, DI FABIO ANGELA, DI GIANDOMENICO CRISTIANA, DI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO, DI GIUSEPPE MICHELA, DI GREGORIO SILVANA, DI LUCA VERONICA, DI NICOLA CIARANCA ANDREA, DI NICOLA MARCO, DI PIETRO ROBERTA, DI RENZO IDA, DI RITO ELENA,DI SANTE CRISTINA, DI TIZIO ANNALISA, DI TOMMASO SILVIA, DI VIRGILIO SERENA, DI ZIO EVANDRO, D'INCECCO ARMIDA, D'INTINO ANDREA, D'ONOFRI0 CLAUDIA, EPIFANI LAURA, FEDELE FEDERICA, FERRARA FRANCESCO, FIERRO ELEONORA, FIESOLETTI FEDERICA, FRANCESCHINI EDOARDO, FRITTELLA NAIKA, GANGEMI FRANCESCO, GENTILE GIACOMO, GIAMPIETRO FRANCESCA, GIOFFRE' LAURA,GIOVANNUCCI ANDREA, GRAZIANI RAFFAELLA, GRIMALDI GIORGIO, GROSSI CLAUDIA ADELAIDE ERMINIA, HILU FYAMWABA, IACONE ALBERTO, ISIDORO FRANCESCO PAOLO, LANARO EMILIO, LEARDI ANNA PAOLA, LEONZIO EMILIANA, LEVANTE MAURIZIO, LOMBARDI BARBARA, LOMBARDO MARIA, LOMBARDO PAOLA, LORITO VALERIA, MADERA GIOVANNI, MANCINELLI CLAUDIA, MARCANTONIO MANUELA, MARCOTULLIO MARIA, MARINI AZZURRA, MARRONE LAURA, MARSEGLIA LUCIA, MASSACESI FRANCESCA, MASTROCOLA FRANCESCA, MATTEUCCI GIORGIA, MAZZOCCHETTI ADELE, MELCHIORRE LUCA,  MENCHINI ALESSIA, MILELLA SIMONA, MODESTINI MASSIMO, MOLINO MARCO, MONACELLI MONICA, MONGIA BARBARA, MORELLI GUIDO ALBANO, MUOIO SILVIA, NAPOLITANO NUNZIA, NARDICCHIA CHRISTIAN, NAVELLA ENRICO, NICOLAI LAURA, NUBILE GIUSEPPE, PACE MARCO, PACI FABRIZIO, PACIFICO CRISTINA, PAGLICCIA FABIO, PALMA MARIA, PALMITESTA VALENTINA, PALUSCI FRANCESCO, PANOSETTI DANIELA, PASTORE CORRADO, PAVONE LUCA, PERFETTI PAOLO, PERPETUA FRANCESCA, PIATTELLA DALIA, PICCONE CARLA, PIERFELICE LORENZO, PIRRO SABRINA, PISCIONE GIAMPIERO, PITOCCO DAVIDE, POMPILIO FRANCESCO, PUCA  NICOLETTA, RAPINI LUIGI, ROBUSTO ALESSIA, ROGATO FEDERICA, ROIO DENIS, ROMANO GIOVANNA, ROSATI CRISTINA, SANSONE MOIRA, SANTALUCIA MARISA, SAPUTI MICHELA, SCRINE LUCA, SEBASTIANI PAOLA, TARABORRELLI ALESSANDRO, TAVANO ANDREA, TENAGLIA DOMENICO FRANCESCO, TERRENZIO FEDERICA, TIBERII FABIO, TOSCHI CARLA, TOTORO ALESSANDRO, TRABUCCO ANDREA, TRISI STEFANIA, TRIVISONNO ELEONORA, VALERIO FEDERICA,VELLUTO DIANA, VELLUTO LUCIA, VENTURA ILARIA, VERI SABRINA, VERNA SANTINO, ZALLOCCO BARBARA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1996/97

ACERBO CARLO,  ALESSANDRINI GIULIA,  ALLEVA SILVIA,  AMOROSO CARLA,  ANGELINI ROBERTA,  ANGELUCCI GRAZIO, ANTONELLI MARIA,  BALDASSARRE GIULIA,  BALLONE MARIO,  BARLETTA ANTONIETTA, BASSO SILVIA, BATTISTA BARBARA,  BIGI RAFFAELLA,  BOGNERI LAURA,  CAMPANILE NICOLA,  CANNARSA GIORGIA,  CANTERA FRANCESCA, CAPONE VALENTINA,  CAPPELLUTI ILARIA, CAROTA VALENTINA,  CARUSI FRANCESCA,  CAVALAZZI NICOLA, CAVAZZINIMARCO,  CECCARELLI EMANUELA,  CECI FEDERICA,  CERASA FEDERICA,  CERCONE ALICE,  CETRULLO MARCO, CHERSTICH LUCA, CHIODELLI DAVIDE,  CIALINI FRANCESCA,  CICCHELLI PAMELA,  CILLI SARA,  CINI VALERIA, CIPRIANI LINDA, CLAUDI ROBERTA,  COCCIANTE GIULIA,  COLACITO LUISA, COLANTONI SARA,  COLLEVECCHIO VIOLETTA, CONSOLE LAURA, CONTI FIORELLA,  CORTESE CINZIA,  CRISANTE NICOLETTA,  CROCE GIUSEPPE,  D'ADDARIO ANTONELLA, D'ALESSANDRO MANUELA,  DAMIANI SILVIA ENRICA,  D'ANDREA MARIACHIARA,  D'ANGELOSANTE LUCIA, DE AMICIS FRANCESCA,  DE AMICIS SIMONE,  DE ANGELIS MARIANNA,  DE ANGELIS PIERA,  DE BELLIS ENRICA, DE CENZO ALESSAN DRO,  DE CESARE ENRICA,  DE FRANCESCO FRANCESCO,  DE ROSA CRISTINA,  DELL'OSO LAURA, DI BATTISTA DANIELA,  DI BATTISTA FEDERICA,  DI BERARDINO FABRIZIO,  DI BIASE VALENTINA DIANA, DI CARLO GIOVANNI,  DI DONATO LORENZO,  DI FABIO PAOLA,  DI FRANCESCO ROBERTA,  DI GIACOMO LORELLA, DI GIANNANTONIO LEONE,  DI GIROLAMO FEDERICA,  DI LORITO ANTONELLA,  DI MARCO FRANCESCA, DI MICHELE ALBERTO,  DI MICHELE FRANCESCA,  DI MONTE MATTEO,  DI MUZIO ALESSANDRA,  DI NIZIO ANNA, DI NOCCO VALERIA,  DI PAOLO ELENA,  DI RISIO ROBERTA,  DI SANO NICOLA,  DI TIZIO STEFANO,  DI VENANZIO GIANLUCA, DI ZIO FILOMENA, DIGHIONNO GESSICA,  D'INNOCENTE MATTEO,  DIODORO MATTIA,  D'ONOFRIO LUIGI, ELIAN OMAR,  ELIANTONIO MARIOLINA, EPIFANO ALESSANDRA,  EUSEBIO ALESSIO, FACONDI LAURA,  FANCIULLI ROBERTA, FANTINELLI SARA,  FARIAS EDMONDO, FELICIONI ELISABETTA,  FILIPPINI DANIELA, FIRMANI VERONICA,  FRATINI BRUNA,  FRUILO ANNALISA,  FUSCO ZAIRA,  GALEAZZl ELIANA,  GALLI MARIACRISTINA, GALLO ANDREA,  GASPARI FRANCESCA,  GENTILE PAOLA,  GERACI CARLO,  GIANNETTA FRANCESCA,  GIOFFRE' CLAUDIA, IACOVONE CAROL,  IACULLI ALESSANDRO,  IANNETTI SARA,  IOANNA SONIA,  ISIDORO VALENTINA,  LA TORRE SARA, LANZINI MANUELA,  LA TORRACA RAFFAELLA,  LEPORE MATTEO,  LIBERATOSCIOLI LETIZIA,  LOMBARDI MARCELLA MACCIOCCA PASQUALINO LUIGI,  MARCHIONNE DAVIDE,  MARI ANTONIO, MARLETTA DARIO,  MARRONE ERIKA, MASELLI VALENTINA,  MECCIA DONATELLA,  MENE'CHIARA,  MENNA TOMMASO, MERLETTI MARIA, MINETTI ALESSIA,  MONINI LAURA,  MORETTI MARZIA,  MOSCIA CRISTINA,  MUNGO LUCA,  NAPOLEONE FRANCESCO, NARDICCHIA SARA,  NAZZARO ANNAMARIA, ORAZI LUCA,  PALMA FRANCESCA,  PANELLA PAOLA, PANNESE MARIASSUNTA,  PANZONI GIANLUCA,  PAONE SACCONE FRANCESCA,  PAPA LUCIANO,  PARENTE WYLIA, PARNAZZINI NATALIA,  PARRUTI ANTONIA,  PARZIALE FABIO,  PASCETTA ARIANNA,  PECORARO DOROTHEA, PERROTTI VITTORIA,  PIROZZOLI ANNA,  QUICI ERALDO,  QUINTILIO SILVIA, RENZETTI ANDREA, RICCIOLI FRANCESCA,  ROMANO VALENTINA, RONCONE PAMELA,  RUGGIERI FRANCESCA,  SANSONE FABRIZIO, SANSONETTI VALENTINA,  SANTILLI MARIASILVIA,  SANTUCCI JESSICA,  SCAURI GIORGIA,  SERAFINI FRANCESCA, SERENELLI PAOLA,  SERRA ANTONIO,  SERRAIOCCO FEDERICA,  SIDERI RAFFAELLA,  SIGALOTTI ALESSANDRA, SILVESTRI FEDERICA,  SIMEONE ELDA,  SOLDATO ENZO,  SOLITRO SOFIA,  SORGI MARINA,  SPIRITICCHIO MASSIMILIANO, TADDEO CARLOTTA,  TAGLIERI SERENA, TAMBURRO MARIASSUNTA,  TARTAGLIA VINCENZO,  TAURO SILVIA, TIBERIO MANUELA,  TONELU ROBERTA,  TORLONTANO MARIACRISTINA,  TRAFILETTI LINA, TUNDO ALBERTO, UZZI ANNITA,  VELLA ALESSANDRO,  VERDEROSA GABRIELLA, VERROCCHIO JANET,  VICHI ALESSANDRO,  VILLANI MARIA SILVIA,  ZACCAGNINI MARIALISA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1997/98

ACETO FEDERICA, ALESSANDRINI ERIKA, AMELIO CLAUDIA,  AMOROSO VERA, ANGIOLELLI MARIA MATILDE, ANTONELLI FULVIA, ANTONUCCI MARIANGELA, ANTRODICCHIA MARIA ROSARIA, ASCIUTTI VALENTINA, BASSO PATRIZIA, BERARDI FRANCESCO, BERARDOCCO SARA, BOCCABELLA SILVIA,  BONTEMPI LETIZIA, BOSCHINI RAFFAELLA, BOUZAS ALESSANDRA,  BRESCIA VALENTINA, CAMPLESE SARA, CANDELORO MANUELA, CARLINO GIOVANNI, CARNOSO FRANCESCA, CARULLI EMANUELA, CARUSO GIULIO, CATENA IOLANDA, CECAMORE ALDO DOMENICO, CECAMORE CRISTINA, CETRULLO LETIZIA, CETRULLO SILVIA, CICCOCIOPPO MARCO, CIGLIA DANIELE, CILLI LUANA, CILLI MANUELA, CIPOLLETTI LORENZO, CISTRIANI FIAMMETTA, COLANGELO PAOLA, COLANGELO SILVIA, COLLETTI GIOVANNI, CONTI CHIARA, CORAZZINI DAVIDE, CORTESE MARIA CHIARA, COSTA GIORGIO,  D'ADDANTE FEDERICA, D'AGOSTINO GESSICA, D'ALESSANDRO DAVIDE, D'ANASTASIO FRANCESCA, D'ANDREA GABRIELLA, D'APOTE MARCO, DE ACETIS MONICA, DE CARNE SAVERIO, DE COLLIBUS ANTONELLA, DE COLLIBUS FRANCESCO MARIA, DE DOMINICIS CARLA, DE LUCA ANNALISA, DE MEIS LORENZO, DE SANCTIS ALESSIA, DE SANTIS ELISABETTA, DEL TRECCO LUISA, DELLI VENERI LAURA, DELL'OSA DARIO, DEPANPHILISROBERTA, DI BACCO ELENA, DI BATTISTA SABRINA, DI BLASIO BARBARA, DI CLEMENTE PIERLUIGI, DI CRESCENZO CLAUDIA, DI DOMIZIO VALENTINA, DI FEBO FEDERICA, DI FRANCESCO SONIA, DI GIACOMO ELIANA, DI GIACOMO NATASCIA, DI GIULIO PAOLO, DI LUZIO PAOLO, DI MARCO CESIRA, DI MARCO DANIELE, DI MARTILE MARIOLINA, DI NICOLA ANTONIO, DI NICOLA LAURA, DI POMPEO ROMINA, DI SANTE EMANUELE, DI STEFANO GIADA, DI TELLA ANTONELLA, DI ZACOMO BENEDETTA, DI ZACOMO FRANCESCA, D'INCECCO GIOVANNI PAOLO, DIODATO MAURO, D'ONOFRIO CRISTINA, D'ONOFRIO MARTA, D'OTTAVIO SILVIA, ELIANTONIO FRANCESCA, ESPOSITO FRANCESCA, FANI' PIERPAOLO, FELICIANIMANUELA, FERRACCIONI CARLO, FERRARI CAMILLO, FIORE SIMONA, FLACCO FEDERICA, FOGLIETTA FRANCESCO, FORLANISTEFANIA, FRANCHI FEDERIGO, FRANCINI GIORGIA, FURLANI EMILIANO, GABRIELE LUISA, GIAMPIERI GABRIELE, GIARDINA DANIELA, GIGANTE VIRGINIA GIULIA, GIULIANO MASSIMO, GIUSTI LISA, GRILLI PAOLO, GUIDUCCI GIUSEPPE, IACULLI EDOARDO, IEZZI MARIA CRISTINA, ISIDORO ALESSANDRA, LA TORRE MAURA, LEONZIO ALFREDO, LIBERATORE LUCREZIA, LO MARTIRE GIORGIA,  LORITO ANTONELLA, LUCIANI CHIARA, MAGNI CHIARA, MANCINELLI SARA, MANCINI MARIACRISTINA, MANZO ADELE, MARCHIONNO LARA, MARTINELLI NORMAN, MARTINO ALESSANDRA, MARTOCCHIA SARA, MATERAZZO FEDERICA, MENNA ALISIA, MICHETTI FRANCESCA, MION GIULIANO, MOLLICONE MARTA, MONGELLI FABIO, MONTONE DANIELE, MORELLI IDA, NASO GIULIO SEVERO, NAVELLI SIMONA, OCCHIUTI ALESSANDRA, OLIVIERI MARIA RITA, PACILLO MASSIMO, PALUSCI MARIA, PAOLONE FRANCESCO, PAVONE DEBORA, PAVONE ERIKA, PELLEGRINI SONIA, PELLI LUCIA, PENNACCHIONE VALENTINA,PERCONTI  RAFFAELLA, PESCHI MANUELA, PIETRANTONIO SABRINA, POMANTE IRENE, POMPEI GIOVANNI, QUARTA DANIELE, QUINTILIO PAOLO, RAGGI FEDERICA, RECCHIA ALESSIA, RENZETTI BARBARA, RIDOLFI ALESSIA, RIDOLFI FRANCESCA, ROIO GUIDO, ROMANO ILARIA, ROSSI ALESSANORA, ROTONDO SILVIA, RUGGIERO DOMITILLA, RUSSO ANDREA, RUSSO ANNA, SABATINI DANIELE, SAGAZIO ALESSIO, SANITÀ' MANUELA, SASSO CLARA, SCASSA VALERIA, SCURTI FEDERICA, SECHI CLAUDIA, SERRAIOCCO SARA, SILVERIO SILVIA, SOSPIRI ARIANNA, TAMMARO VALERIA, TATTA FEDERICA, TIBERIO NICOLETTA, TOTORO STEFANO, TRABUCCO ANTONELLA, TRACANNA MARCO, TRASATTI GAIA MARIA, VALLESCURA MASSIMILIANO, VELLUTO ILARIA, VERNA ILDE, VERTICCHIO JESSICA, VISO PAOLO FRANCESCO, VOLPE ANTONELLA, ZAMBELLI GAIA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1998/99

AGRESTA MARIA CHIARA,  ALAI MARIA,  ANZIVINO ROSSELLA,  BALDELLA SILVIA,  BATTISTA FRANCESCA, BAVECCHI FRANCESCA,  BERARDl SILVIA,  BIANCO ALESSANDRO, BISIGNANl PAOLO,  BORTONE STEFANO,  CAMBRIA FRANCESCA,  CAMPLONE MASSIMO,  CANONICO PAOLA,  CANOSA PAOLA, CAPASSO FRANCESCA, CAPPELLI MARCO, CARAMANICO GABRIELLA,  CASCINI VALENTINA,  CAVALIERE PAOLO,  CAVALLO CLAUDIA ANDREA,  CECAMORE LAURA, CECAMORE STEFANO,  CELLINI SILVIA,  CENTORAME FEDERIGO, CHENTZU LING,  CHERSTICH IGOR,  CHIAVAROLI VALENTINA,  CIAMPOLI VITTORIA, CIANCETTA MARCO,  CIARELLI MARIA PAOLA,  CICCHELLI CARLA, CINALLI ANNA RITA, COLANGELO LARA, COLAROSSI DILETTA, COLAROSSI SABRINA,  CONETTI CECILIA, CONTENTI PAOLO,  CORNACCHIA CATIA, CORNELI STEFANIA,  CORVINO VIRGINIA,  COSTANTINI ROSITA,  COVIELLO CATERINA,  CRUDELI ANTONELLA,  D'AGOSTINO SILVIA,  D'AGRESTA VALENTINA,  D'ALESIO MANUELA,  D'ALESSANDRO ALESSANDRA,  D'AMBROSIO GABRIELLA,  D'ANASTASIO MIRIAM,  D'ANDREAMATTEO ROBERTA,  DE ALOYSIO GIULIA,  DE CARLO FEDERICA,  DE PETRIS FEDERICA, DE RENZIS ILARIA,  DE SANCTIS CHIARA, DEAMICIS SARA,  DEL GALLO MARUSCA,  DEL GRECO LEA,  D'EMILIO MYRIAM, D'ERAMO NOEMI,  DI BATTISTA CHIARA,  DI BELLO ALESSANDRA,  DI BENEDETTO ANDREA,  DI CAMILLO GRAZIA, DI CAMILLO SIMONA,  DI CIANO MARCO,  DI FEBO SARA,  DI FRANCESCO PATRIZIA,  DI GAETANO MARTINA – DI GIACOMO ANTONELLA,  DI MARCO PAOLO,  DI MARZIO ILARIA,  DI MICHELE ILARIA,  DI MUZIO VALERIA, DI NICOLA VALERIA, DI PIETRANTONIO SILVIA,  DI RENZO LUCIA,  DI SALVO LAURA,  DI SIMONE MARIAGABRIELLA,  DI TANO ALESSANDRO, DI TIZIO SIMONE,  DI TIZIO VALERIA,  D'ILIO DANIELE,  DIMA ANDREA,  D'INCECCO MARZIA,  DONATELLI ANDREA, D'ONOFRIO BERARDINO,  FABUCCI MANUELA,  FALONE CHIARA, FARIAS ALESSANDRA,  FEBO ALESSANDRO, FEDERIGO STEFANIA,  FERRI GABRIELE,  FIASCHETTI FABRIZIO,  FIORI FEDERICA,  FLACCO ALESSIO, FOGLIETTA ANGELO, FORLIZZI ILARIA,  FRANCHI ROBERTA,  FRATINI STEFANO,  GALLI GIORGIO,  GERINA FRANCESCA,  GIAMMARINO ORNELLA, GIAMPIETRO PIERO,  GIANFORTE SARA,  GINETTI LARA,  GIOVANNETTI SARA,  GIOVANNUCCI ALESSANDRO, GROSSI ELEONORA, IACCARINO ANTONIO,  IANNETTI ALESSANDRA,  IANNUCCI LORENZA, IOVENITTI ALESSANDRO, MAGGESI SARA,  MAGNINI ALESSANDRO,  MANCINELLI GIUSEPPE,  MANCINELLI LUISA,  MARINELLI MARCELLO, MARINI MISTERIOSO MARIACARLA,  MARINO ANDREA, MARTINI SIMONA,  MARTINICCHIO GIOVANNA,  MARULLI LUISA, MARZIO STEFANO,  MASTROBERARDINO DONATELLA, MATE RAZZI SILVIA,  MATTOSCIO MIRIAM,  MENNINI ALESSANDRO, MICCOLI LORETTA,  MILIA UGO,  MIMOLA TOMMASO,  MINCARINI CESARINA,  MONTEFUSCO MIRIANA, MORELLI CHIARA,  MORETTA SILVIA,  MORRICONE SERENA, NATALE SILVIA,  NATIVO VALENTINA, NETTUNO ALESSANDRO, NUCCI  RAFFAELLA,  ONERI MARIA ROSA,  ORAZI DAVIDE,  ORSINI EMMA,  ORTOLANO SILVIA,  PACCAGNINI SABRINA, PACE PIERLUIGI,  PAGLIARA ALESSANDRA,  PALAZZO CHIARA,  PALKA MARIA AGATA, PALUSCI ELISABETTA,  PANARIELLO IVANA,  PANTANO FRANCESCO,  PAOLONE MANUELA,  PASSERI MARIA,  PATRIZI FAUSTO,  PATRONCINI NOVELLA, PAVONE CHIARA, PICARDI AGATA MARIA RITA, PINOCCHIO ANNARITA,  PORRINI MANUELA,  PRIMAVERA DANILA, PROSPERI MANUELA,  QUINTILIANI STEFANIA,  RANALLl LORENZO,  RASETTA LAURA,  RAVICINI ALESSIA, RAZIONALE ANTONIO, RECINELLA VERONICA,  RELMI FABIOLA, RINALDI MARCO,  ROCCHI STEFANIA,  ROCCONI LUCA, ROSI ERIKA,  SALVATI ANDREA,  SALVIANI ALFREDO,  SANTILLO CHIARA,  SANVITALE MARZIA,  SAVINI CECILIA, SCARLATO LUCA,  SECA KATIA,  SIMONCINI GIORDANO,  SIMONE KATIA,  SORGENTONE NICOLETTA,  STROZZIERI CHIARA, TERRA LETIZIA,  TIBERIO VALERIO,  TRIFUOGGI GIUSEPPE, TRIPPETTA VALENTINA, TROVARELLI SARA,  VALLESCURA FRANCESCA,  VANNI ALESSANDRO,  VIANALE FRANCESCA,  ZAPPACOSTA LUCIA,  ZAZZARA FRANCESCO,  ZOI LEONARDO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 1999/2000

ALOISI MAR1STELLA, AMADIO PIERLUIGI, AMATUCCI GABRIELLA, ANCHINI VALERIA, ANGELUCCI ALESSANDRO, ARDITI EMILIANO, ASPITE ALICE, BALZI SIMONA, BARBUSCIA FRANCESCO, BATTISTA LAURA, BELLANTUONO SARA, BELLUOMO ROSSELLA, BINNI GIUSEPPE, BLASETTI FRANCESCO, BRACCIALE VALERIA, CAPPELLUCCI BRUNO, CARLINO ELIO, CARLONEGIANLUCA, CAROZZO PAOLO, CARSILLO SERENA, CASTALDI NATALIA, CAVALLO CLAUDIA, CAVALLONE GINA LUCREZIA, CAVALLUCCI BENEDETTA, CETRULLO MORENA, CETRULLO VERONICA, CETRULLOCLAUDIA, CHIARIERIALESSIA, CHIULLIMAURA, CICHELLI SARA, CIGLIA ANDREA, CIGLIA RAFFAELLA, CIRCEO ANGELA, COLAIOCCO ILARIA, CORTESE SIMONA, CORVINO DANIELA, COSTANZI LARA, COTUGNO CATERINA, CROCETTA FEDERICA, D'ALBERTO ALBA, D'ALESSANDRI SABRINA, D'AMICO ALESSIA, D'AMICO ANDREA, D'ANDREAMATTEO FRANCESCA, DANESE MARINA, D'ANGELO ANNACHIARA, D'ANNUNZIO ARIANNA, DAVID VALENTINA, DE BLASIO RAFFAELLA, DE FLAVIIS FEDERIGO, DE GUGLIELMO GABRIELE, DE MASCELLIS NICOLETTA, DE NICOLA LISA, DE SALVIA ROSSANO, DEL BIONDO PATRIZIA, DEL GALLO MARCELLA, DEL SIGNOREDELLA PENNA LILIANA, D'ERCOLEFRANCESCA MARIA RITA, DI BARTOLOMEO CARLO, DI BARTOLOMEO MARCELLA, DI BERARDINO ANDREA, DI BERARDINO MATTEO, DI BLASIO ELEONORA, DI BONAVENTURA MARIA TERESA, DI CARLO FABIO, DI CESARE CLAUDIANA, DI CESARE FRANCESCA, DI CESARE MARIA, DI DOMIZIO ALESSANDRA, DI DOMIZIO SARA, DI DONATO ALESSIA, DI FILIPPO MARCO, DI FINO GIAMPAOLO, DI GIANDOMENICO MIRIANO, DI LORITO NADIA, DI MARCOBERARDINO BARBARA, DI MICHELE CHIARA, Di MUZIO EUGENIA IDA GEMMA, DI NICOLA CIARANCA CORRADO, DI PRIMIO STEFANIA, DI SILVERIO SIMONA, DI SONITO ILARIA, DI STEFANO ANNA, DI STEFANO AZZURRA, DI TORO DANIELA, DI VALERIO CLAUDIA, DI ZIO FRANCESCA, DIDONE ANDREA, DI GIAMPAOLO MIRIAM DIGIROLAMO ILARIA, D'INCECCO ALESSANDRA, D'INTINO LORENZA, DI PECO STEFANIA, DI SIPIO RICCARDO, FEBBO MANUELA, FERRANDINO FABIANA, FERRARA EZILDE, FERRI MARTA, FILARDI GABRIELLA, FRANCINI TERESA BRUNA, FRANCIOTTI SARA, FUSCO VALENTINA, GALASSO DAVIDE, GALEAZZI GIAMPAOLO, GALLO STEFANO, GARGANO EDNO, GASPARI FRANCESCA, GAZZELLA LAURA, GIAMMARINO MARIANNA, GIAMMATTEI CHIARA, GIANCATERINO DANIELA, GIANCRISTOFARO ANDREA, GIANVITTORIO LAURA, GIGANTE CECILIA, GINESTRA LAURA, GIOVANNOLI ALESSANDRA, GRATTA MARIA GIOVANNA, GURLIACCIO LAURA, IACOBUCCI WIVIAN, IANDIMARINO MADDALENA, ITALIANI LAURA, LA ROVERE LUJCIA, LATTANZIOAGNESE, LELLI CHIESA GIOVANNI, LEONZI SILVIA, LIBERATORE VALENTINA, MARINI SIMONA, MARINO CAMILLA, MARINO VALENTINA, MARONE IRENE, MARTELLI MARIA ANTONIETTA, MASTROCOLA MARIANGELA, MERZETTI LUIGI, MICOLUCCI MARIANNA, MINETTI LAURA, MONTEFUSCO FRANCESCA, MORRETTI ORNELLA, MOSCIA ALESSANDRA, MUCCI ROSITA, MUNGO ILARIA, MUTANI DAVIDE, NATARELLI MANUELA, NEPA FRANCESCA, NOVELLI CHIARA, OLIVIERI SARA, ORLANDO AGLA, ORSATTI ANNAGEMMA, PAGANO ALESSANDRA, PAGLIARA RITA, PALLADINI GIULIA, PANTALONE ANDREA, PAOLEMILIO FRANCESCO, PAOLONE SILVIA, PATRIARCA ANNALISA, PATRIZIO PAOLO, PERBELLINI MARCO ROSSO, PERNA ROBERTA, PETRIELLO FRANCESCA, PINOCCHIO FEDERICA, PINOCCHIO SIMONA, PLAKOPITISLOUKAS, POLIDORO ROBERTA, POMPA LUIGI, POMPOSO CLAUDIA, PROSPERI MANUELA, RAGGIUNTI BARBARA, RANALLl MANUELA, RAZZI RICCARDO, RENZETTI CARLO, RICCI AZZURRA, ROSICA CLELIA, RUGGIERI VLADIMIRO, RUSSO LAURA, SABA SABRINA, SANITÀ'LAURA, SARTORELLI CARLO, SBORGIA FRANCESCA, SBORLINI DANIELA, SECONDO MANUELA, SERRANI GIADA, SERVALLI SARA, SFERRELLA ROBERTA, SIGILLO EMILIA, SPARVIERI ERALDO, SPERANZA AGOSTINO, SPIGONARDO MARIA, TALONE ANTONIO, TENAGLIA LUDOVICO, TERRENZIO CRISTINA, TESTI SARA, TINARI GIULIA, TRABUCCO MASSIMO, TRAFICANTE VALENTINA, TROVARELLI FLAVIA, UCCI MARTINA, VANNINI MATTEO, VASELLI GIORGIO, VASSALLO VALENTINA, ZAMBELLI MARTINA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2000/01

AFFORTUNATO FRANCESCA, AGAMENNONE GIULIANA, AJELLO SILVIA, AMICARELLI LUCA, BACIADONNA LAURA, BIANCHI PIERPAOLO, BIONDI FRANCESCA, BONATI CHIARA, BONZAS GIOVANNA, BOVE LIVIO, BUCCINI TANIA, CALCHI GIACOMO, CARAMANICO LISA, CARMINELLI DANIELA, CARRETTI FRANCESCA, CARULLO GIANLUCA, CASTELLANO VALENTINA, CERASA MARZIA, CERIO SIMONE, CHIAVAROLI DANIELA, CIABATTONI LAURA, CIGLIA SIMONE , CIPRIANI ENZA, COLANGELO CHIARA, COLLALTO FRANCESCA, CONTI LAURA, CORNELIO FEDERICA, CORTESE PIERSANTE, COSTABILE GIORGIA, CRUDELI ANNALISA, CURO MARINA, D'AGOSTINO PAOLA, D'ALFONSO FRANCESCA, D'AMICO MARIA CHIARA, DANDOLO FRANCESCA, D'ARCHIVIO EMANUELA, DE LAURENTIIS LAURA, DE LEONARDIS CHIARA, DE LUCA CARLA, DE MICHELE CHIARA, DE NARDIS ANNA CHIARA, DEL GRECO FABRIZIA, DEL PIZZO GIULIO, DEPANFILIS VALERIA, DI BATTISTA SIMONA, DI BENEDETTO CLAUDIA, DI BIASE MARIANNA, DI BIASE MARTINA, DI DONATO ANNA, DI FABIO MARA, DI FEBO SARA, DI FELICE EL1SABETTA, DI FILIPPANTONIO FRANCESCO, DI GIACOMO MARCO, DI GIOSAFFATTE CINZIA, DI GIOVANNI ANDREA, DI GIOVANNI SIMONE, DI GIROLAMO LIDIA, DI MICHELE GIUSEPPE, DI MICHELE MARCO, DI NICOLA BARBARA, DI RENZO IDA, DI ROCCO EGLE, DI SILVESTRO FRANCESCO, DI SIMONE GIORGIA, DI TOMMASO MARIA CRISTINA, DI TOMMASO SIMONE, DI TULLIO MATTEO, DI VINCENZO MARTA, D'INTINO LAURA, D'INCECCO FABRIZIO, D'INCECCO LEONISA, D'INTINO ALESSANDRA, DIODATI MARIA, DIONISIO ANNA, DOLCE ALESSANDRA, FABRETTI ALESSANDRA, FAGNANI MARIANNA, FAIETA LORENZO, FEBI FRANCESCA, FELIZZI FABRIZIA, FERRARA MARIO, FERRARI MARIA GRAZIA, FERRARI NOEMI, FILIPPONE SARA, FILIPPONE VALERIA, FISTOLA  ALESSIA, FLACCO MARIA ELENA, FORCELLINI FLAVIA, FORLANIMATTEO, FRACASSI ILEANA, FRANCESCHELLI LAURA, FRANCIONI ALESSIA, FRANCOMANO FEDERICA, FRATTURA CLAUDIA, FRISALDI ILARIA, FRONDAROLI SERENA, GALASSO DOMENICO, GALLO BARBARA, GASPARI STEFANIA, GATTA ANNALISA, GIALLORETO GIULIA, GIAMMARINO LUDOVICA, GIANFAGNA GIULIA, GIANSANTE CLAUDIA, GIGANTE CLARISSA, GIOFFRE'PAOLA, GIORDANO FRANCESCO, GIORGIANNI CHIARA, GIOVANNUCCI CARLOTTA, GONFALONE PAMELA, GROSSI RAFFAELA, IACCARINO ADELAIDE, INNAMORATI FEDERICA, INTRANUOVO FRANCESCA, IOVENITTI LAURA, LE DONNE NADIA, LEPORATI SABRINA, LUCIANI DAVIDE, LUCIANI VALENTINA, MACCIOCCA PASQUALE, MARCANTONIO IRENEO, MARCUCCI ALESSIA, MARGONE MATTEO, MARIANI SERENA, MARINI GABRIELLA, MARTELLI ALESSIA, MARZOCCHI CAMILLA, MATTOSCIO MARA, MAZZILLI FRANCESCA, MELCHIORRE GIADA, MENNINI GIACOMO, MEZZAZAPPA PIETRO, MISSONI MARIA LINDA, MONTOPOLI ALESSANDRA, MUSA PIERPAOLO, NATARELLI VALENTINA, NUBILE MARIA, PACIFICO CHIARA, PAGLIARA SIMONA, PALLADORO STEFANIA, PALMIERI ANGELA, PALMITESTA FRANCESCA, PALUSCI CRISTIAN, PAPPALEPORE  ELENA, PAVONE FABIO, PERNA VALENTINA,PICECCHI MARCO, PIETRANTONIO MILENA, PIETROMARTIRE LORENZO, PIPPA MATTEO, PLACIDUCCIO SIMONE, POLETTO TOMMASO, POMPILIO CARLA, POMPONIO MATTEO, PRESICCE BARBARA, PROSPERI SIMONE, QUINTILI ALESSANDRA, RANALLI FEDERIGO, RANALLI SILVIA, RESTUCCIA SILVIA, ROIO KATIA, ROMANO ALESSANDRA, RUBINO NICOLA, SABATINI ENRICA, SABATINI FEDERICA, SABLONE ELEONORA, SANTACROCE  RITA, SANTUCCIONE CATERINA, SASSANO GIULIA, SAVINI ALESSIA, SCURTI MELANIA, SERAFINI FABRIZIA, SPINA DOMENICO, SPINELLI CLAUDIA, SPINOGATTI DANIELA, SPORTELLI KRIZIA, TAGLIERI MARCO, TAGLIERI MARIA GRAZIA, TARTAGLIA ALESSANDRO, TATASCIORE ENRICO, TATONE GIOIA, TERRA LUIGIA, TIBERIO MARINELLA, TONINI LAURA, TOPPI DANIELA, TRIPPETTA ALESSANDRA, VENTURA FRANCESCA, VERI DANIELE, VERROCCHIO FRANCESCA, VIGNONI MATTEO, ZENOBIO MASSIMILIANO.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2001/02

ACETO MARIACRISTINA, AIELLO ALESSANDRO, ANTRODICCHIA CRISTIANA, APPICCIUTOLI ANTONELLA, ARDONE ELISABETTA, ARRIZZA ENRICA, ASTOLFI LAURA LIANA, BELLANTUONO CABIRIA, BELLANTUONO ROBERTA, BENETTI CARLOTTA, BERARDINUCCI LISA, BERNARDONE VALENTINA, BLASETTI ROSA, BOGI MARIA CHIARA, BOZZELLI RAFFAELLA, CAMARDA CARMEN AZZURRA, CAMPILI FRANCESCO, CAMPIONE ILARIA, CANALE GAIA, CAPUTI ELENA, CAROZZA FRANCESCA, CASTELLI ARNALDO, CECI MARCELLO, CENTORAME SERENELLA, CICCOTELLI SARA, CILLIORNELLA, CIPRIANI VALENTINA, COLABRUNO MARIANNA, COLELLA IGOR, COLLELUORI MATTEO, CORTESI  ILARIA, COZZOLINO GIUSEPPINA, CREZIATO CARMELA, CRISANTE SIMONA, CROCETTA FABRIZIO, D'AGOSTINO MARCO, D'ALBENZIO BENEDETTA, D'AMARIO LAURA, D'AMICO LUIGI, D'ANGELO SARA, DE AMICIS FEDERICA, DE BERARDINIS ISABELLA, DE FLAVIIS FLAVIA, DE FRANCESCO VIOLA, DE LUCA FEDERIGO, DE MASSIS LAURA, DE NARDIS ETTORE MARIA, DE SOCIO STEFANO, DEL PONTE ADALGISA, DEL ROSSO ROMINA, DE LUCA ANDREA, D'ERCOLE LAURA, DI BARTOLOMEO CRISTINA, DI BERNARDO ALESSIA, DI CANDIDO MELANIA, DI CESARE ELENA, DI DOMIZIO RENZO, DI DONATO MARIA ELENA, DI FABIO MATTIA, DI FRANCESCO DANIELA, DI FRANCESCO ELEONORA, DI FRISCHIA GIANLUCA, DI GIACOMO VALERIA, DI GIOVANNANTONIO FRANCESCO, DI LORETO MASSIMO, DI MICHELE CLAUDIA, DI MONTE FRANCESCA, DI NICOLANTONIO ROBERTA, DI NINO ALESSANDRA, DI PASQUA GIULIA, DI STEFANO VALENTINA,  D'INCECCO PIERO,  D'INTINOSANTE ONEGLIA, DIVELLO PIERÀ, EVANGELISTA ROMINA, FABRIZIO MONICA, FAIETA MARIO, FALONE MARIANNA, FANI'GIULIA, FANTI MARIAGRAZIA, FANTINELLI STEFANIA, FELACO GIULIA, FELICIANI MATTIA, FERRANTE STEFANIA, FIERRO DAVIDE, FILIANI PAOLA, FIORITI CRISTINA, FRANCHI SABRINA, FRANCIONI VALENTINA, FUSCO FEDERICA, FUSCO STEFANIA, GIORDANO PAOLA, GOBBO CARRIER VITA, GRANDONICO VALERIA, IACIANCIO ANNA, LA BARBA DI  PIETRANTONIO ALESSANDRO, LA MONACA CRISTINA, LANFALONI MARIA CHIARA, LATO ROBERTO, LATTANZIO FRANCESCO, LEONE VALERIA, LOMMA ALESSIO, LUBERTI SIMONA, LUCCI FRANCESCA, MAMBELLA VALENTINA, MANCINI MARCO, MANZO VITTORIA, MARINELLI ANDREA, MARINI MARGHERITA, MARRONE LUISA, MARSILIO VALENTINA, MARZOVILLA CECILIA, MASCIANESE SANTORI PIETRO, MASSEROLI STEFANO, MATTUCCI GIORGIO, MAZZATENTA CONSUELO, MAZZOCCHETTI CHIARA, MAZZONI FEDERIGO, MELCHIORRE MARIANNA, MELCHIORRE STEFANO, MICCOLI FRANCESCO, MICHELETTI NOEMI, MILONE VERONICA, MIRTO FABRIZIA, MONTANARI GIANCARLO, MONTEBELLO ELENA, MORELLI SIMONA, MUNGO PIETRO, NAPOLEONE MARIA PAOLA, NARCISI ALESSANDRA, NATALE LINDA, NAVELLA DANIELA, ODOARDI FRANCESCA, ODOARDI VINCENZO, OLIVIERI GIOVANNI, ORTOLANO MARIA, PAGLINI ALESSANDRA, PALMA ELISABETTA, PALMISANO MARIA, PASQUALI GAIA, PASSANNANTI RITA, PERSICHITTI LUDOVICA, PIRAS ROBERTA, POMPA ALESSANDRA, POTENZA STEFANO, PROSPERINI GIUSEPPE, PULCINA GIULIANA, RANALLI PAOLA, RENZETTI ALESSANDRA, RIBALDI VALERIA, ROSA MANUELA, ROSSI DANIELA, RUCCI DANIELA, SALVATORE BENEDETTA, SANTOMO FRANCESCA, SAVINI MARINA, SCAGLIARCI STEFANO, SCARLATO FABIO, SCLOCCO ALESSIO, SERICOLA MASSIMO, SGARRA CLAUDIA, SIDERI DANIELA, STODUTO MATTEO, SULPIZII VALERIA, SULPIZIO JOCELINE, TANZI EMILIANA, TARONEVALENTINA, TAUROZZI ANDREA, TAVONI ALESSANDRA, TESEO SERAFINO, TIBERI CLAUDIA, TOLE ALBANA, TONIZZO VALERIA, TORLONTANO MADDALENA, TOSCAO STEFANO, TRIVISANI MARIANGELA, ULISSE ALESSANDRA, VENTURA PISELLI DILETTA, VERNAMONTE GIANNI, VERZELLA ALESSANDRO, VICENTINI FRANCESCA, VINDITTI SILVIA, VIZIOLI LUCA, ZAMBRINI LAURA, ZINCANI CINZIA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2002/03

ACCONCIA MARIA GABRIELLA, AGRESTA MATTEO, ALDERIGHI MARZIA, ALIPRANDI PIERO , AMADIO MARIA LUCIA, AMATOBENE ALESSANDRO, ANGELINI ALESSANDRO, ANGELONE MARIA BRUNA, ANNESI JANETH GIOVANA, ANTONUCCI FRANCESCA, ALIMONTI VANIA, BUCCELLA MELA, BACCELLI MARTINA, BARBACANE PAOLO, BELLANTUONO AMBRA, BERARDI VALERIA, BERLINGERI MARTA, BERNARDINI STEFANIA, BERNARDONE MARIANNA,BONORAFABIOLA, BULFERI VALERIA, CAIZZI MARIA VALERIA, CALISTA LISA, CAMILLI CHIARA, CANCELLI  IOLE, CANOSA STEFANIA, CAPOSANO FRANCESCA, CAPPONI MILENA, CARSILLO ILARIA, CASTAGNA MARTINA, CATALDI VALERIA, CAVALIERE GIANNI, CICCONE FRANCESCA, CIGLIA EMANUELE, CIGLIA STEFANIA, CINTI DANIELA, CIRCEO STEFANO, COLAIOCCO MARTA, COLASANTE ALESSIA, COLETTA MANUELA, CONTE FEDERICA, CORNELI SARA, CORTELLINI MATTEO, CROCE GUIDO, D'ADAMIO ANDREA, D'AMICO FRANCESCA, D'ANDREAMATTEO FRANCESCO, D'ANGELO DIANA, D'ARCHIVIO GUENDALINA, DE AMICIS CLAUDIA, DE MARCHI SARA, DE MARCO VALENTINA, DE SANCTIS FRANCESCA, DE DOMINICIS ISABEL,  DEL GALLO GIANCARLO, DE VITO SILVIA, DI BERARDINO FRANCESCA, DI BONAVENTURA VALENTINA, DI CARMINE CATERINA, DI CESARE CECILIA, DI FRANCESCO MARCO, DI GAETANO FABRIZIA, DI GIAMPAOLO VALERIA, DI GIOVANNI JESSICA, DI GIOVANNI MANUELA, DI GIROLAMO GIULIA, DI LEONARDO CRISTINA, DI MUZIO GIULIA, DI NICOLANTONIO ANDREA, DI PIETRO VALENTINA, DI CRISTOFARO ALDO, DI GIAMPIETRO SARA, DI LISIO SIMONE, D'INTINO MANUELA, DIODORO LORENZO, D'ISIDORO FRANCESCA, DONATELLI MASSIMO, D'ORAZIO CHIARA, D'ORAZIO AGNESE, D'ORAZIO LUCA, DURINI PAOLO, ELIANTONIO PAOLA, ESPOSITO VALENTINA,  FALCONE JACOPO, FANTONI BARBARA, FELICIANI RENATO, FERRARI DAVIDE, FUSILLI ALESSIA, GALASSO FLAVIA, GIACINTUCCI ELEONORA,  GIGANTE LARA, GIORGIANNI VALERIA, GIULIANI FRANCESCA, IAFELICE ANTONELLA, INNAMORATI MARIALUISA,  INSOLIA ELEONORA, IPPOLITI ANGELA, LA MORGIA FRANCESCA, LANNUTI WILMA, LASELVA DANIELA, LATORRE ROBERTA, LATTOCCO ANDREA, LAZZARO DINO, LOMBARDI ELEONORA, LUCARELLI ROSSELLA, MANCINI ANTONIO, MANCINI BENEDETTA,  MARANGONI VANESSA, MARCHEGGIANI MARIARITA, MARCOTULLIO GIOVANNI, MARINI ALICE, MARTELLA MARIA LETIZIA, MASCIOLI SILVIO, MASTRODICASA CARLO MARIA, MATARAZZO ILARIA, MAURIZIO CHIARA, MENNA FILIPPO,  MONTEFUSCO CHIARA, MORELLI LAURA, MORETTI ANDREA, NEPA CINZIA, NOCE  FEDERICA, OLIVIERI BRUNO, OLIVIERI EMILIO ALBERTO, ORRU' LAURA, ORTOLANO GIULIA,  PAGLIUCA MATTEO,  PANTERA TATIANA, PAOLO VELERIA BRUNA, PARIS MELANIA, PASCA AZZURRA, PAVONI MARCO, PELLI ELENA, PENNONI ISABELLA, PERUZZI ANNA TERESA, PETRELLI ANTONIO, PIETROMARTIRE ALESSANDRO, POLETTO SILVIA, PORCELLI ALESSIA, PRESIDENTE GIORGIO, QUATTROCELLI MATTIA, RECCHIA FABIO, SACCHETTI CLAUDIA, SALVATORE FRANCESCA, SALVATORE MARIA BEATRICE, SALVIO GIAMPAOLO, SANTORI FRANCESCA, SCOCCO RITALAURA, SERIO ILARIA, SODANO ALESSANDRA, SPINA CLAUDIA, TARANTELLI VALENTINA, TARICONE FRANCESCO, TARONE CLAUDIA, TATONE CRISTIAN, TERCELLI ILARIA, TOMMASELLI PIERANGELO,  TORLONE FRANCESCA, TROISI VALENTINA, VIOLANTE ALESSANDRO, VOLPONE ALESSIO, ZINCANI ANNAMARIA, ZINCANI MIRYAM.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2003/04

ABER   FRANCESCO, ANDREASSI MARINELLI ELENA, ANDREOLI ARIANNA, ANGELUCCI  STEFANO, ANGRILLI ANNA, ANGRILLI CLAUDIA, ANTICO LIA, APPIGNANI MARIA CHIARA, BALDACCHINI ARIANNA, BALLONE AZZURRA, BARBAROSSA SARA, BARBAROSSA VICTORIA, BARBIERO PIERPAOLO, BELLISARIO MARIA BENEDETTA, BOSCO ALESSIA, BRUTTI ISABELLA, BURACCHIO NICOLA, CADDERI  ELEONORA, CAMPA MAURIZIA, CAMPLESE SILVIA, CAPISTA GAIA, CAPPOLI SARA, CARTA ALESSANDRA, CARUSI  LISA, CATENA MARIA VERA, CELSI STEFANO, CENTORAME  FEDERICA, CERASOLI VALERIO, CERZA MARTINA, CHIERICI  ELEONORA, CIAMPOLI MARIASOLE, CICCOTELLI VALENTINA, CIGLIA GIACOMO, COPPINI LUDOVICO, COTULINI ALESSANDRO, CRUSCO ILARIA, D'AGRESTA FRANCESCO, D'AMBROSIO DARIO, D'ANDREAMATTEO JACOPO, D'ASCANIO MANUELA, DE SANTIS RAFFAELLA, DE GREGORIO CARLO, DEL ROSARIO LAURA, DELLA GUARDIA LUISA, DELLA PORTA BARBARA, DELL'ORSO NOEMI, D'EMIDIO MARIA VITTORIA, DI BENEDETTO MARIALAURA, DI BERARDINO MARTA, DI  FONZO MARTINA, DI FRANCESCO FEDERICA, DI FULVIO GIORGIA, DI FULVIO VALENTINA, DI MATTEO ANDREA, DI MATTEO PAOLA, DI MICHELE CRISTIANA, DI PASQUA GIUSEPPE, DI RITO VIRGINIA, DI RUSSO VALENTINA, DI SABATINO CHIARA, DI MECO FRANCESCA, D'INCECCO ALESSANDRA, DOMENICI DANIELA, DONATELLI GIUSEPPINA, D'ONOFRIO FABIO, D'ONOFRIO MARIA ELENA, D'ORAZIO ROBERTA, DOUBBIER ETIANNE, DRAGANI MARIA GRAZIA ANIA, ESPOSITO GIULIA, EVAROTTI ANDREA, FABBIANI FEDERICA, FEDERIGO SILVIA, FICO ENRICO, GAROFALO AURORA, GIOVANNETTI ALESSANDRO, GOUSSOT ENRICO, IACONE MILA, INNAMORATI CLAUDIA, LA BARBA LUIGIA, LA MORGIA GUIDO, LANCIA GIORGIA, LOMBARDI DAVIDE, LUCIANI ADELE, LUDOVICI ROBERTA, MADDALENA VALERIA, MANCINELLI DANIELA, MANCINI LUCIA, MANGINELLI LUCIA, MARINELLI CLAUDIO, MARTELLUCCI VALENTINA,  MASTROGIOVANNI ROBERTO, MEGRI FRANCESCO, METADOW  LUISA, MONGI SILVIA, MONTELLA IRENE, MONT Y GIRBES EMANUELE, MUCO GIULIA, NATALE CAMILLA, PACE GIORGIA, PAGLINI DIANA, PAGLINI LUCA, PAGLIUCA BARBARA, PALESTINI MARIA BEATRICE, PANTALONE VIRGINIA, PAPA VALERIO, PASTORE ROBERTO, PENNACCHIA LUDOVICA, PENTO  FEDERICA, PERRA ELENA PALMA,  PETRIELLO RUGGIERO, PETRUZZO BENEDETTA, PIARULLI MARIA CRISTINA, PIERMATTEI MIRIAM, PILONE ROBERTA, PIPPA MARIA MADDALENA, PIRONE MARIA ELENA, PISCOPO ANDREA, PIZZI ALESSIO, PIZZOLANTE ILARIA, PLANAMENTE VIRGINIA, PROCACCI MARTA, RADOCCHIA CHIARA, RAPINO ANGELA, RAZZI FRANCESCA, REGA FRANCESCA, ROSA EVELINA, SABATINI FEDERICA, SALVIANI MARIANNA, SANTARSIERE  RAFFAELLA, SATURNI ARIANNA, SAVINI GIOVANNA, SCIARTELI ROSALIA, SCLOCCO ROBERTA, SCORRETTI ANGELO FEDERIGO, SCURTI MILVIA, SFERRELLA SERENA, STARINIERI ALESSANDRA, SULLI MARTINA, TARTAGLIA LUCIA, TODISCO GRANDE VALENTINA, TOFFOLI CARLA, TOMEI CARLA, TORO PAOLA MARIA SERENA, TSAMBLACOS MICHELA THEONI, VALLESCURA ANDREA, VENDUTI ANGELA, VENTRICELLl FABIOLA FRANCESCA, VITALE ANNA MAURA.

 

 ANNO SCOLASTICO 2004/05

ALOISII LUISA, ANGELUCCI CHIARA, ANTONELLIPAOLA, AVOCATINO CLAUDIA, BARBETTA VALENTINA, BARILONE CONSUELO, BERARDINELLI BEATRICE, BERGHELLA LORENZO FILIPPO, BLASIOTTI EMANUELE, CALIBEO DILETTA, CALO' MANUELA, CAMERLENGO SARA, CARAMPIN GIORGIO, CARAPELLUCCI PIERÀ, CAROLLO FABIO, CASTELLUCCI PIERÀ, CAVALIERE DAVIDE, CECAMORESARA, CELENZA GIORGIO, CHIACCHIARETTA MARTINA, CHIAVAROLI DIMITRI, CHIAVAROLI MARTINA,  CIAMPAOLI GIACOMO, CICCONE MARZIA, CIONINI ANDREA, CIPOLLONE CHIARA ALESSANDRA, CIURLINO CHIARA, COCCIA FRANCESCA, COLELLA FEDERICA, CONTI LUDOVICA, CORNACCHIA MATTEO, CORNELI DE VINCENTIS FRANCESCA, CORTESE EUGENIA, CORTESI CHIARA, COSTA FRANCESCA, COSTANTINI MARIA,  D'ADDARIO DANIELA,  D'ALBERTO IRENE,  D'ALBERTO VITTORIA, D'ALESSANDRO RAFFAELLA, D'AMBROSIO CHIARA,  D'AMBROSIO VIOLA, DE AMICIS CHIARA, DE ARCANGELI FABIA, DE CECCO ADOLFO, DE FALCIS MADDALENA, DE MEDIO ANNA MARIA, DEBENEDICTIS LAURA, DE BONIS FRANCESCA LAVINIA, D'ECIDIO SILVIA, DEL ROSARIO NICOL ANGELO, DE LAURENTIIS JESSICA, DELLA ROVERE FRANCESCO, DI CARLO ALICE, DI CARLO ANTONIO, DI CESARE MARIANNA, DI DONATO GIORGIA, DI FEDERIGO DANIELA, DI FELICE LORENZO, DI GIOVANNI ERIKA, DI GIROLAMO EMANUELE, DI GREGORIO GIOVANNI, DI LODOVICO MAURIZIO, DI LORENZO SERENA, DI LORENZO STEFANO, DI MARCANTONIO MARTINA, DI MARTINO PAOLA, DI MENNA MIRIAM, DI MICHELE STEFANIA, DI NICOLA GIULIA, DI PAOLO DIANA, DI PERSIO FEDERICA, DI SERIO MARIA, DI SERIO ZIMIRA ANNA, DI STEFANO RUBINIA, DI TIZIO ALESSANDRO, DI TULLIO VALENTINA, DI CECCO EMANUELA, DI LORENZO MARIA LAURA, DI LORITO ADRIANO, D'INCECCO DANTE MATTEO, DIODORO MARTINA, DI PIETRANTONIO MARTINA,  D'ONOFRIO FRANCESCA, D'ORAZIO GIORGIA, EPIFANIO ISABELLA, FABBIANI SARA, FANIS VANESSA, FERRARO ALESSANDRO, FERRETTI CARLA, FERRI ELEONORA, FERRICO PATRIZIA, FIERRO MIRIAM, FILIPPONE VALENTINA, FOSCHI SARA, FRACESSO SABRINA, FRATICELLI VALENTINA, FRAZZINI DILETTA, GALASSO FABIO, GALASSO MARIA, GAROFALO GIULIO MARIA, GENOVESE GAIA, GIANSANTE GIORGIA, GIANSANTE VALERIA, GOBBO CARRER SARAH, IACULLI LUCIA BENEDETTA, IMPARATO VERONICA, KOZINA TAISSIA, LA MORGIA GIULIO, LIBERATORE ASSIA, LIBERATORE MARTINA, MADERA ANNA ELENA, MANCINELLI CATERIANA, MANCINI ALFONSO, MANCINI FRANCESCA, MANFRFEDI CARLA, MARCHIONNE MARINA, MARCHIONNE ROMUALD, MAZZONE ETTORE, MEDORO ROBERTA, MERLETTA EMANUELE, MINCIONE SAMANTA, MONACO VALENTINA, MONTANARI GIULIA, MOSCA GIULIO, MUCCIANTE DAVIDE, NAPOLEONE ALESSIA, NAPPI GIUSEPPE, NWLANDS KRISTIN ELISABEFH, ODOARDI VALERIA, OMINI MARZIO MARIA, PAGLINI FEDERICA, PALAZZO MICHELE, PALUCCI DANIELA, PALUMBO ALESSIO, PASSERI CHIARA, PIERFELICE CHIARA, PINGELLl LUCIA, PIOVILLICO MAILA, PISANI LEONARDO, POMARIO MARTINA, POMILIO ANDREA, POMILIOROSA, POMPOSO STEFANO, PRESENZA MARIANGELA, PROSPERI GIULIA, PULSONETTI ENRICA, RAGGIUNTI RITA, RANIERI MICHELE, RAPPOSELLI RICCARDO, REALE MATTEO, RICCETTI PIERO, ROCCA DANIEL, ROSA ILARIO, RUSSI EDOARDO, SALDIN CELESTE, SANTUCCIONE SIMONA, SAULLE CATERINA IVANA, SCELZA CLAUDIO, SCORCIA ALESSANDRA, SIDONIOLISA, SIGILLO CARLA, SMERILLI MARINA, TACCONELLI YLENIA, TAGLIERI MATTEO, TARANTINI WALTERINO, TARESCO ENRICA, TATONE STEFANIA, TAVOLETTA ALESSANDRA, TENAGLIA MILA, TILLI ADELIO, TIRITICCO MANUELITA,TRABUCCO MARIO, TRAVE ANNA, TRISI VALERIA, TRITAPEPE FAUSTO, TROTTA MARIA TERESA, UZZA ALICE, VALENTI VALERIO, VERRIGNI SERENA, VERZELLA VALENTINA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2005/06

ALTOMARE ARIANNA, ANDERSON ELENA, ANGELUCCI KAREN, AQUILINI EUGENIA, AQUILONE ALESSANDRO, ARANEO MARIA ROSA, ARCANGELI ALESSIO, BALDASSARE DARIA, BARBARINO MARIA ILARIA, BARBIERI MARIROSA,  BARISANI CLAUDIA, BASILE MARIANGELA, BAVA PERSIA CLAUDIA, BELLANTE SILVIA, BELLONO EUGENIA, BERNABEI MAURO, BOFFI TOMMASO, BORGOGNA CRISTIANO, BOTTAREL ANASTASIA, BOZZELLI LUIGI, BUCCI MARTINO, BUSIELLO DANIELE, CACCIANINI LAURA, CAMELI CARMELA, CAMPANA VALERIA, CANALE MATTEO, CAPPUCCILLI ELEONORA, CARBONE VIRGINIA ROSARIA, CARIDEO ELEONORA, CARIDEO MARIA LAURA, CAROSO FEDERICA, CARRETTI MARIA ELENA, CASTAGNA MASSIMO,  CAVAROCCHI ZAVATTA MATTEO, CERCONE RENATO, CERONE MARTINA, CERRITELLI LUDOVICA, CERVONE ILARIA, CESARONE ENRICA, CHIAVAROLI SILVIO, CIAMARONE CRISTINA, CIAMARONE MIRIAM, COLAIOCCO ANASTASIA, COLATRIANO GIULIA, CONCETTI DANIELE, COPPA ZUCCARI FRANCESCA, CORNELI FEDERICA, CORRADI VALENTINA, D`ALIMONTE LUDOVICA, D`AMICO EDDA MARIA, D`AMICO EUGENIO, D`ANNIBALLE MICHELANGELO, D`ANNUNZIO ILARIA, D`EMILIO FULVIA, D`ISIDORO GIULIA, D`ONOFRIO FEDERICA, D'AGOSTINO DANIELA, DE ANGELIS SILVIA  MARIA, DE ANGELIS ALBERTA, DE BENEDICTIS ANGELO, DE BENEDICTIS GIOVANNI MARIA, DE BERARDINIS ELENA, DE BERARDINIS FLAVIA, DE DONATIS AURELIO ALBERTO, DE DONATIS GIULIA, DE GREGORIO PAOLO, DE GREGORIO STEFANIA, DE GREGORIO PORTA DANIELE ,

DE LELLIS FEDERICO, DE LUCA RADOCCHIA TIZIANA, DEL FEDERICO GIULIO, DEL GATTO ANNA, DELL`ELCE EUGENIA, DELLA PORTA MASSIMILIANO, DELMONTE ROMINA, DI ADDARIO VALENTINA, DI BARTOLOMEO LORENZA, DI BERARDINO ERIKA, DI BERARDINO FRANCESCA, DI BONAVENTURA GIUSEPPE, DI CARLUCCIO DANIELA, DI CENSO ANNA, DI CHIACCHIO FRANCESCA, DI CIANO FRANCESCO, DI FEDERICO GIORGIA, DI FILIPPO REMO, DI FIORE NOEMI RITA ,DI FRISCHIA MICHELE, DI GIANDOMENICO MELANIA, DI GIOVANNI ILARIA, DI GIOVANNI PAOLA, DI GREGORIO MARIA CHIARA, DI MARZIO BENEDETTA, DI MASCIO CASSANDRA, DI MICHELE MIRKO, DI RENZO ALBERTO, DI TANO ANDREA, DI TONNO DANIELE, DI VALERIO BARBARA, DOMANI DAVIDE, ELEUTERIO CARLO, FAGNANO MIRIAM, FANTONI ELENA, GALIZIA VALENTINA, GIACINTUCCI ANDREA, GIACINTUCCI VERONICA, GIGANTE EUGENIA, GIROSANTE GIORGIA, GOBBETTI VALERIA, GRANDONICO FABIO, IALLONARDO MARIANGELA, IEZZI PIERA AMELIA, IULIANI SERENA, LALLONI GAIA, LANZINO FRANCESCA ROMANA, LAURIA MARTINA, LOCCI VALENTINA, MAMBELLA ALESSANDRA, MANCINELLI FRANCESCA, MANCINI ROSSELLA, MARANELLA CARLA, MARCHESE MARINA, MARCHIONNI CATERINA, MARCUCCI ALICE, MARINELLI DONATELLA, MARINELLI STEFANO, MARTELLONI ALICE, MARTINELLI DANIELA, MARTOCCHIA SIMONA, MASCITELLI MARTINA, MERLONETTI MARTINA, MONACO AZZURRA, MONACO MARIAVITTORIA, MORELLI VALENTINA, MOSCA ISABEL, MOTTA BENEDETTA, MOTTA CATERINA, NEWLANDS KATRINA CAROL, ORANGES MONICA, ORSINI AGNESE, PARDI VINCENZO, PARTENZA DANIELE PIERO, PASCETTA MIRKO, PASQUINELLI SONIA, PASTORE STEFANO, PAVONE GIANLUCA, PELAGATTI ANDREA, PELLICCIA MARIA LAURA, PIERANGELO SARA, PIERANTOZZI FRANCESCA, PIERFELICE VIRGINIA, POMPONIO GIULIA, POTENTE GIANLUIGI, PROSPERINI ALDO, PURPURA ILARIA, RAINALDI FEDERICO, RAMPOLLA MARGHERITA, RANALLI FRANCESCA, RAPINO VITTORIA, RASETTI GIOVANNI, RENZETTI VALENTINA, RIDOLFI MARCELLA, RIZZO GIUSEPPE, RONCONE DEBORAH, ROSSI ALESSANDRA, RUSSO CHIARA, SANTURBANO DANIELE, SAPI CRISTINA, SAVINI MARIACHIARA,  SCHIOPPA RENATA, SCURTI GIORGIO, SCUTTI MATTEO, SPADANO LAURA, STANZIALE ANDREA, TADDEO CARLA, TARABORRELLI VALENTINA, TARICANI FEDERICA, TERRENZIO MARTINA, TRABUCCO SILVIA, TRASOLETTI ELVIRA, TRUBIANI FRANCESCA, VANITELLI ALESSANDRA, VERNA SILVIA, ZITOLI BENEDETTA PIA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2006/07

ALBANI DAVIDE, ALCINI FEDERICA, AMATO VALENTINA, ANATRIELLO EDDA, ANDREASSI MARINELLI ANNA, ANDREOZZI FLAVIA, ANGELUCCI JESSICA, ASTOLFI MARTINA, BALDUCCI CLAUDIA, BERARDI MARGHERITA, BRACALI SILVIA, BRUNI GIANLUCA, BUCCELLA FEDERICA, BUTU ALICE ALEXANDRA, CACCIAGRANO CARLA, CARLUCCIO MARZIA, CARUSI ERNESTO, CASTELLUCCIO FLAVIA, CAVALIERE ROSSELLA MARIA, CAVICCHIA GIULIA, CENTORAME ARIANNA, CENTORAME LUCIA GIOVINA, CERIO MARZIA, CHERSTICH CHIARA, CIABARRA CATERINA, CIATTONI ELEONORA, CICCONE MASSIMO, CICCONETTI MICHELE, CIFERNI BENEDETTA, COLELLA ANTONELLA, COMPAGNONI LORENZO, CRISTALLI ILENIA, D`ADDONA NILDE, D`ALIMONTE MARTINA, D`ALONZO ILARIA, D`ALONZO SERENA,  D`ANDREAMATTEO VIRGINIA, D`ANGELO MANUELA, D'ADAMIO STEFANO, D'ADDAZIO DARIA, D'ALTRUI SOFIA, DE FALCIS ELEONORA, DE INGENIIS CLAUDIA, DE INNOCENTIIS CARLO, DE ROSA FILIPPO, DI BARTOLOMEO GIULIA, DI BATTISTA ATTILIO, DI BATTISTA LORENA, DI BIASE GUIDO, DI CARLO MARTINA, DI CESARE DENISE, DI CICCO MORRA MARIA, DI DONATO ANTONELLA, DI DONATO LUIGIA, DI FELICE GIOVANNI, DI FRANCESCO DANIELE, DI FRANCESCO MARIACHIARA, DI FRANCESCO MIRIAM, DI FRANCESCO VALERIA, DI GIAMBATTISTA LUDOVICA, DI GIANNANTONIO MICHELA, DI GIOVANNI STEFANIA, DI GIULIO ANNA, DI LELLO ELEONORA, DI LEONARDO FILIPPO, DI LEONARDO MARTINA, DI LORENZO SIMONA, DI MAURO DAUNIA VITTORIA, DI NARDO FASOLI GIORGIA, DI NICOLA ALESSANDRA, DI NICOLANTONIO THOMAS, DI NISIO DAVIDE, DI NISIO MARIA ELENA, DI PAOLO MONICA, DI PIETRANTONIO MARIA, DI ROCCO FEDERICA, DI ROCCO LAURA, DI RUSSO GIULIA, DI TANNA STEFANO, DI ZIO MARIA, DUARTE SABRINA, ERIZIAN ARIANNA, FALLERONI STEFANO, FERRONE LORENZO, FIERRO BENEDETTA, FIORETTI ILARIA, FORGIONE LORENZA, FRACASSI GIACOMO, FRANCESCHETTI MARCO, FRATTURA SILVIA, ,GABRIELE STEFANO, GATTO PRISCILLA, GIGANTE CHIARA, GIOVANETTI DAVIDE, GIOVANNOLI FEDERICA, GIULIANI MARIANGELA, GUARDIANI SONIA, GUAZZOTTI MARIA, HAKKAK MARTINA, IACOVELLA VERONICA, IOANNONE ILARIA, ISOTTI ILARIA, LA SELVA MARCO, LA TORRE VINCENZA, LANGIANO LEONARDO, LATTANZIO CRISTINA, LAURENTI STEFANIA, LEVANTINI GABRIELLA, LOLOS IOANNIS EFSTATHIOS, MACEDONIO GIORGIA, MANCINI ALESSIO, MARAGLIO WANDA, MARCUCCI VITTORIA, MARIANI GABRIELE, MARIMPIETRI LAURA, MARINELLI STEFANO, MARINUCCI MICHOL, MARRONE VALENTINA, MASSARI OLGA, MASTRODICASA NICOLA ARMANDO, MATTIOLI LUCIANO, MELE CLAUDIA, MICHELLI GIULIO, MIRRA ANNA, MOLINARO SERGIO, MONACO ROBERTO, MONINI STEFANO, MORELLI LORENZO, MUCCIANTE FILIPPO, MUCCIANTE MATTEO, ODOARDI ALESSANDRA, PACE FRANCESCO, PALMA LARA, PALMITESTA MARTINA, PANDOLFI GIULIA, PANTALONE MARTINA, PAPACCIO SERENA, PECA ERIKA, PELINI ALESSANDRA, PELLICCIA MARIA LAURA, PERAZZETTI CECILIA, PERAZZITTI FRANCESCO MARIA, PETRORE MASSIMILIANO, PETTINELLI ROBERTO, PICCININO GIOVANNA MIRTILLA, PIETRANGELI EDMONDO, PISARRI FAUSTO, PROVENZANO MARTINA, PUNZI MIRIAM, QUINTI ALESSANDRA, RAMAGLIA ANTONIA, RAZZI DI NUNZIO CHIARA, RECCHIA MARCO, REFOLO ALESSANDRA, RENZETTI MARTA, RICCI ANTONINO, RICCI ROSSELLA, ROBBE VALENTINA, ROSSI SELENE, RUSCIANO GIORGIA, RUSSO STEFANO, SACCHETTI ALESSIA, SANTARSIERO ARIANNA, SANTOLERI CARLOTTA, SANTONASTASO CRISTINA, SBARAGLIA ALEX, SCATASTA GUERINO, SCURTI PRISCILLA, SIDERI GIULIA, SPEZIALE ILARIA, SPINA VALERIA, STANGANELLA ANNA, STARINIERI VALENTINA, TAGLIENTE FABRIZIA, TARTAGLIA CHIARA, TRIMBOLI MARINA, TRIMBOLI SOFIA, TROILO MARIAIDA, ULISSE MARTINA, VALLEROSSA GIULIA, VENDRAMINETTO SAMUELE MARIA, VERI`STEFANIA, VERNARELLI ALESSANDRA, VESPASIANO GIADA, ZAMPACORTA GIORGIA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2007/08

ALIPRANDI DAVIDE, AMICARELLI ALLEGRA LINNEA, ANGARANO NASTASSJA, ANTICO LORENZO, ANTONINI RAFFAELLA, ANTRODICCHIA VITTORIA, BARBARA GIACOMO, BARBAROSSA JACOPO BOMPENSA SARA, BORRIELLO MARIA NIVES, BOZZI HELENA, CAMPANELLA SABRINA, CANCELLI UMBERTO, CAPPELLUCCI ARIANA, CARDONE FEDERICA, CASCINI SIMONA, CASTELLANO EMANUELE, CASTRUCCI ELISABETTA, CATONE CHIARA, CAVICCHIA GIULIA, CERCEO ANDREA, CERRITELLI SILVIA, CERRITELLI VITTORIO, CERVONE ALESSANDRA, CILIBERTO GIORGIO, CONTARTESE LISA, CORNACCHIA GIORGIO, CORNELI ROBERTA, CORRADI MARIANTONIETTA, CORSI ANNAMARIA, CORTESI GIULIA, COSTABILE MICHELE, CRISANTE MAIRA, CRISCI VALERIA, CRISTOFORO FEDERICA, CROCETTI ANNA CHIARA, CUZZI ELENA, D'ALBERTO MARTINA, D'AMICO GIUSEPPE, D'ANNUNZIO FRANCESCA, D'ARCANGELO DONATO, DE AMICIS NATASCIA, DE CRISTOFARO GRETA, DE FRANCESCO LORENZO, DE LAURENTIIS FABRIZIO, DE LEONARDIS MARIA FILOMENA, DE MASSIS ROBERTA, DE NARDIS GIULIA, DE SANTIS YODIT, DE VINCENTIIS FILIPPO MARIA, DEL PIZZO PAOLO, DELLA SCIUCCA DOMENICO, DELL'ORSO MARTINA, DELL'OSO LORENZO, DI BATTISTA VALENTINA, DI BENEDETTO MARTINA, DI BLASIO MANUEL, DI DOMENICO FRANCESCA, DI FALCO MARIA LUISA, DI FILIPPANTONIO DELIA, DI FRANCESCO BARBARA, DI GIACINTO STEFANO, DI GIACOMO MARIO, DI GIOVANNANTONIO MATTEO, DI GIROLAMO JACOPO, DI GIROLAMO KETY, DI LODOVICO LAURA, DI LORENZO ARIANNA, DI LORENZO CATERINA, DI MARCO MARTINA, DI MARCO SAMANTHA, DI NARDO CRISTINA, DI NISIO ADRIANA, DI SILVESTRO SARA , DI SILVESTRO SELENE MARIA, DI SIMONE PAMELA, DI STEFANO JENNY, DI VIRGILIO CHIARA, DI VIRGILIO VITTORIO, D'INCECCO ALLEGRA, D'INTINO STEFANO, D'URBANO VANESSA, FAIETA JACOPO, FAIETA LUCREZIA, FANESE FEDERICA, FASCIANI JESSICA, FEBRUO LUDOVICA ANDREA, FELICIANI GIACOMO, FORLANI SARA, FUSCHI ILARIA, GENOESE SERENA, GENTILE FRANCESCO, GIANNANGELO ANDREA, GIANNINI GIANNA, GIORGINI CHIARA, GOLDONI ANDREA, GOSMAR ALESSANDRA, GRANNONIO FRANCESCO, IACULLI TOMMASO, IACUONE AMBRA, INNOCENTI ROBERTA, IZZO LUDOVICA,  LEONZI ALICE, LIBERATORE MARIA, LICASTRO SIMONETTA, LINO FEDERICA, LUCARELLI FRANCESCA, MAGNI FRANCO, MALVAGNI MARIASOLE, MANETTA ANDREA, MARCHESE LORENZO, MARCONE SILVIA, MARINELLI GABRIELLA, MARINELLI VITTORIA, MARINO FEDERICA, MARINO MATTEO, MARRONCELLI SILVIA, MARTINI NICHOLAS, MASCIULLI GIACOMO, MASSARI COLAVECCHI GIADA, MASSIMI GRETA, MATERA ALESSANDRA, MATTUCCI LUCA MARIA, MEDRI MATTEO, MELCHIORRE MANUELA,  MELCHIORRE MARIA CONCETTA, MINCONE LUNA NOEMI, MUCCI LUISA, MUCCIANTE RAFFAELLA, MUZII GIOVANNI, NERI LORENZO, NERVEGNA MARTINA, NIGLIATO CHIARA, PACCHIONE FRANCESCA, PACE ILARIA, PALUCCI ALESSIO, PALUMBO CATERINA, PANACCIO FIORENZA, PARDOFEDERICA, PASQUALINI CHIARA, PERNA FRANCESCO, PERRONE GIULIA, PIATTELLI MARIA, PICCIANO MARZIA, PIETRANGELI EDMONDO, PINO MARIA VALERIA, PIRANI ALESSANDRA, PISANO STEFANIA, PISCOPO VALENTINA ROMANA, PIVOVAROVA AGRAFENA, POLLASTRI GIULIA, POTALIVO MARTINA, POTENTE CECILIA, PRIMITERRA PIERA, PROSPERI MARCO, PULCINA GIULIA, RABOTTINI GUIDO, RAVENDA ANDREA, REMIGIO ENRICO, ROMANO ELISA, ROSSANO STEFANO, ROVITO ALESSANDRA, RUGGIERI FEDERICA, SALVITTI ANGELA, SANTUCCI GIULIA, SANTUCCI SARA, SCASSA ANDREA, SCENNA ANTONIA, SCUTTI MONICA, SPADA DANIELE, TATONI MILENA, TENAGLIA GIULIA, TIERI SILVIA, TOMASSETTI DANILA, TRAINI MARIANNA, TROILO CARLA, TSAMBLACOS CHRISTOS, VERROTTI di PIANELLA VALERIA, VIZIOLI ELISA, ZACCONE ANDREA, ZAMPACORTA ANDREA.

 

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2008/09

BAIOCCHI DARIA, BASILAVECCHIA LORENZA, BELARDINELLI MICHELLE, BUCCERONI LORENZO, CANNAVINA LORENZO, CASTELLANI GIULIA, CASTELLANI MARTA, D'ARGENTO CAMILLO, DEL FEDERICO CATERINA, DI FAZIO LAURA, DI FRANCESCO PAOLA, DI GIROLAMO GALASSO SARA, DI NICOLA IACOPO, ESTIARTE NICOLE, FOGLIETTA FABIO, MARCIANI SILVIA, MONACO STELLA, MORETTI PAOLA, PARKER SEAN, PATELLI LUDOVICA, RAPINO GIULIA, SANTILLI CLAUDIA, BALDASSARRE NICCOLO', BASILE IMMACOLATA, BINCHI JACOPO, CASTILLO JENNIFER, CAVALIERE LAURA, CAVICCHIA GIULIA, CIOVACCO STEFANIA, DI CESARE ILARIA, DI FELICE MICHELA, DI GIROLAMO VALENTINA, DI MICHELE CHIARA, DI SILVIO LARA, DI SIMONE MARTINA, D'INTINO SERENA, FOGLIETTA FLAVIO, FRACASSO ILARIA, IMBASTARO MATTEO, LA TORRE GLORIA ERSILIA, MANCINI MELISSA, MANGANELLI MARTINA, MARINI LUCA, MUTTONI BENEDETTA, OCCHIONERO GIOVANNA, PERAZZA ALESSIA, PIERFELICE ILARIA, RIZZO GIULIANA, SALA ANDREA, VALERIO ROBERTA, AUGELLI DONATO, CIGLIA FRANCESCO, COPPA ARON, CORVAGLIA ROBERTA, DI FEDERICO LUIGI, DI MARZIO BENEDETTA, DI MICHELE FEDERICO, DI NINO MARINO, DI PAOLO EDOARDO, D'ORAZIO GIULIA, FARRUKU AURORA, FEDELE MARCO, GENCHI JAMES, IACOVELLA FRANCESCA, OLIVIERI CHIARA, PARRUTI GIACOMO, PASSERI CINZIA  , RAULLI GIORGIO, SACCO NICOLA, SACCONE GIANLUCA, TROIANO JACOPO, VALERIANI MISAEL, AIMOLA GIULIA, BROZZETTI FILIBERTO, CACACI LUCIANO, CICCARELLI GIADA, CILLI NATASCIA, COTUMACCIO CAMILLA, D'ANTEO MATTEO, DI FONZO CAMILLA, D'ONOFRIO TANIA, FLACCO GIOVANNA, FRANCINI FILIPPO, GAGLIARDI CHIARA, MASCIO PAOLA, MONTANARO LAURA, PAPA CHIARA, PELLEGRINI LORENZO, PRESENZA FEDERICA, RAPINI ERIKA, ROZZI ALESSANDRA, SALVIO SERENA, VICENTINI MARTINA, ZAAMI CLAUDIA, CACCIANINI ELISA, CARUSO ANDREA, CIOFANI EMILIA, COLASANTE FABRIZIA, CURALLI PIA, d'AMICO MICHELA, D'AMICO MICHELE, DE LUCIA GABRIELLA, DE NARDIS MARGHERITA, DI FELICE MANUELA, DI LORENZO GIORGIA, GASPARINI LUCREZIA, GINESTRA BEATRICE, MARINELLI FRANCESCA, MINGIONE FRANCESCA, OCCHIUTO SILVIA, ORONZII LUDOVICA, PALUZZI MARCO, PAPA FEDERICO, PETRUZZI LEONARDO, , ROSSI FRANCESCA, RUSSI MARTA, SAVINI LUCREZIA, SCIPIONE SILVIA, SCORRANO CATERINA, SERAFINI GIORGIA, ULISSE MAURO, BONGRAZIO GRETA, CAMILLI STEFANO, CAPUTI ANNA CRISTINA, COLLETTI CLAUDIO, COLUMBARO GRETA, CONCISTRE' PIERFRANCESCO, D'AURELIO NAUSICA, DI SANTO FRANCESCA, GRANDE CLAUDIA, LEONZI ANTONELLA, MAZZONE SERENA, PERVERSI GIUDITTA, SANTACROCE CHIARA, SCORRETTI GIUSEPPINA, TESTI EDOARDO, TORO DANIELE, VARANI MARTINA, CAMELI BARBARA, CARAMANICO  DAISY, CICCARELLI GIULIA, CONTI SILVIA, CREATI ELEONORA, D'AGOSTINO MAURA, D'ALESSIO VERONICA, DI LORENZO ROBERTA, DI SABATINO CORINNE, EVANGELISTA MASCHA, FALLERONI LAURA, FEDERICO MARINELLA, FERRONI ILARIA, FILIPPONE LORENZO, IANNETTI LIBERO, LABBATE RACHELE, LEONE MARIA, PACCHIONE DARIO MARIA MICHELE, PIANGERELLI ELEONORA, PIERSANTE LAURA, SALVATORELLI GRETA, SCHIRATO ELENA, STANZIANI NICOLE, TARABORRELLI VITTORIA, VASILE ANCUTA OANA, AMOROSO DANILA, BALDASSARRE CRISTIANA, BARBAROSSA AMBRA, BENEDUCE FABIANA, CANALE DONATELLA, CANTO' CHIARA, CICCOTELLI MARIO, COLLETTI FRANCESCO, DI GREGORIO LUSY, ERASMI GESSICA, FERRANTE MARIA, FRACCASTORO SARA, MARCHIONNE FABRIZIA, MARINUCCI BENEDETTA, OLIVIERI ALEXIA, OSMENAJ ORTENCA, PATRIARCA FRANCESCA, SABATINI VANESSA, TORRIERI DANA, VADINI ALESSIA.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2009/10

AMICARELLI GIULIA, BUCCELLA FEDERICA, CHIACCHIARETTA CHIARA, D'AGRESTA FRANCESCA, D'ANNUNZIO GIULIA, DI BLASIO TANIA, DI LISIO SABRINA, DI MARCO SARA, GIULIANI GIORGIA, GIZZI FEDERICA, GRAMOLI GIULIA, MACCHIAROLA FRANCESCA, MARI EMANUELE, MARIATTI MARTINA, MARINO VALENTINA, MORINO DANIEL, OLIVA LUIGIA, PALMERIO ERIKA, PAOLINI DARIA, ROMANO ALBERTA, SMOGLICA CAMILLA, STAN BIANCA ELENA, TSAMBLACOS ANTONELLA, VALERIO SARA, ANCHINI CHIARA, COCCIA MARTINA, D'ALESSANDRO SARA, DE ASCENTIIS LUCIANO, DI CESARE STEFANIA, DI DOMIZIO SELVAGGIA, DI SABATINO GABRIELLA,  LAUDADIO LUDOVICA, MARZOLI DAVIDE, MERGIOTTI VALERIA, MORELLI FEDERICO, PATRIARCA FRANCESCA, PELLEGRINI ELEONORA, PILONE LAURA, RAPACCHIALE GIULIA, ROSA LANFRANCO, SCIASCIA NICOLA, SCURTI MELINDA, STANGANELLA SHANA, SUCIU ALEXANDRA, TATONETTI RICCARDO, TRAVE MATTEO, TROIANO ILARIA, VALENTINI FRANCESCA, ALBANI ENRICA, CORDOVA GIOVANNA, CRISOLOGO ELIA, DEL ROSARIO GIULIA, DI MICHELE CATERINA, DI MICHELE CHIARA, FAGNANO ESTER, FARAONE ROBERTA, FINOCCHIO LORENZO, GALASSO STEFANO VINCENZO, GARGANO ERIC, LANNUTTI GIULIA, LUCIANI FRANCESCO, MANCINI EDOARDO, MARIANI LAURA, NERI BENEDETTO, ORSATTI SILVIA, PACE GAIA, SALITURO VALERIA, SALUSEST GIULIA, SANVITALE MASSIMO, SERGIACOMO MARCO, SGARAMELLA GIUSI, TAGLIERI DEBORA, TIERI ANGELICA, ZECCHINI ANDREANA, BRANDALISE AGNESE, COCCO DEBORA, de CURTIS ANGELO, DEL NUNZIO GIOVANNA, DI CENSO FEDERICO,  DI GIULIO GIOVANNI, DI IULIO FEDERICA, IEZZI DANIELA, LAURENZIO FRANCESCA, LAURETI FRANCESCO, LAZZARO MARIA, MARIANI ANASTASIA, PEZ VALENTINA, RIZZACASA ROBERTA, SABLONE VICTORIA, SAVINI ALESSANDRA, STARINIERI FRANCESCA, TRAVE MANUEL, TRIFONE FRANCESCA, TUCCI CAMILLA, D'AMICO ELENA IRENE, DELL'ORSO ANDREA, DI CECCO ALESSIO, DI DONATO VITTORIA, DI NINNI ELEONORA, DI RUZZA VALERIA, FAIETA ELENA, FRANCOMANO MARCO, GARZARELLA FABIANA, NAPPI UMBERTO, PELAGATTI LORENZO, RECINELLA CAMILLA, RUSSO LORENZA, SARACENI FLAVIA, ACETO FRANCESCO, ALBERELLI GIANMARCO, CAFARELLI LORENZA, CAMPLONE LUDOVICA, CAROTA SERENA, CHIULLI GIULIA, CIARCIAGLINI SILVIA, CIOFANI GIANMARCO, CROCE CHRISTIAN, D'ALESIO DELIA, D'ANGELO ALESSANDRA, D'ANNUNZIO PIERPAOLO, DI CARLO FRANCESCA, DI CICCO MORRA SILVIA, DI CLEMENTE FEDERICA, DI LORETO CATERINA, MARINUCCI VITTORIA, MARRONE DOMIZIANA, MICCOLI SILVIA, NERONE STEFANO, PAONI SACCONE GIULIA, PICCIONI VALENTINA, PIETRANGELO SILVIA, POGGIALI GIULIA, RENZETTI ELISABETTA, SCARLATO CHIARA, SFORZATO MARZIA, TERRENZIO GIORGIA, ALBY CRISTINA, BARBATI ANDREA CHIARA, CHIAVAROLI VIRGINIA, DA FERMO GIULIA, DE FLORENTIIS CLAUDIA, DELL'OSA CARLOTTA, DI FABIO LUCA, DI MARCANTONIO DAVIDE, DI MARCO FLAVIA, DI PAOLO FRANCESCO, DI PIETRO SILVIA, DI VIRGILIO JOLANDA, EVANGELISTA ELENA, GIGLI ALESSANDRA, GIULIANI PIETRO STEFANO, PERRONE GIORGIA, ROZZI LORENZO, SIGNORILE GIULIA, VICENTINI NOEMI, VIZIOLI FRANCESCO, VOLPE VALERIA, ALBANI GIADA, ANGELOZZI MARGHERITA, CASTICCI CLAUDIA, CENTORAME ELEONORA, CRONIN LUIGI, D'AMBROSIO ERICA, DE AMICIS BEATRICE, DI GIACOMO MARTINA, DI MARCANTONIO IACOPO, DI PAOLO RACHELE, EVANGELISTA FEDERICA, FAGNANI MILO, FARINA FLAVIA, MARCOTULLIO CLAUDIA, MARCUCCI FEDERICA, MENNA ROBERTA, ROSATO PAOLA, TOTO MATTIA, TRIVISANI SIMONE.

 

Liceo Ginnasio Statale "G. D'Annunzio" - Distretto Scolastico n°12 - Via Venezia, 41 - 65121 Pescara - Codice Scuola PEPC010009 - C.F. 80005590684

Tel. 085.4210351 - Fax 085.298198 - e-mail: liceoginnasiope@tin.it    pepc010009@istruzione.it - p.e.c. liceoginnasiope@postecert.it